Crossover Fanon Wiki
Advertisement

The Great Crossover Franchise is an extremely popular franchise. It crosses over different universes.

List of productions[]

  • Disney's New House Of Mouse
  • The Toon Night Show
  • Superheroes
  • When Harry Met Patricia
  • Skip and Lesley
  • The New Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss
  • Children's Book Collection
  • The Wiggles Complete Album Collection
  • Baby Einstein Complete Series
  • Hensonville
  • English to Hebrew
  • Adventures in Anime-Cho
  • The Massive Multiplayer Crossover
  • Movie Night
  • The New Shining Time Station
  • Walking with Prehistoric Life
  • The Moose A. Moose and Zee Show
  • Ooh, Aah, and Clay
  • Primo and Elie
  • The Lifetime of the Avirams
  • Darkness
  • Depression
  • Dot, Dash, and Friends
  • TV Marathon
  • Rudolph and the Crew
  • Barbie and the Team
  • Adventures Around the World
  • Tony and the Gang

Merchandising Line[]

  • TWF


Cast[]

    • Classic Disney Cartoons and Comic Books: Mickey Mouse, Oswald the Lucky Rabbit, Donald Duck, Goofy, Minnie Mouse, Ortensia, Daisy Duck, Pluto, Clarabelle Cow, Horace Horsecollar, Huey, Dewey, and Louie, Gus Goose, Max Goof, Pete, P.J., Mortimer Mouse, Butch the Bulldog, Professor Ludwig von Drake, Clara Cluck, Chip 'n Dale, Cat Lawyer (Pluto's Judgement Days), the Cat Judge, the Orphans (Mickey Mouse), Scrooge McDuck, Grandma Duck, Moby Duck, The Phantom Blot, April, May and June Duck, Humphrey the Bear, Ranger J. Audubon Woodlore, Webby Vanderquack, Fenton Crackshell, Flintheart Glomgold, Gyro Gearloose, the Brownstone Park Bears, Pluto's Good and Bad Consciences, Red Riding Hood, Toby Tortoise, Max Hare, Flowers and Trees, the Three Little Pigs, the Big Bad Wolf, the Three Little Wolves, Santa Claus, Reindeer, Hobo Cookie, Judge Cookie, the Skeleton Dancers, a Merry Dwarf, a Lamp from "The Whoopee Party", the Goddess of Spring, Pluto (Satan), the Lonesome Ghosts, Ferdinand the Bull, Matador, Banderilleros, Picadores, Other Bulls, Susie the Little Blue Coupe, Professor Owl, Bertie Birdbrain, Toot, Whistle, Plunk and Boom, Paul Bunyan, Cal McNab, Babe the Big Blue Ox, Dinah the Dachshund, Louie the Mountain Lion, Salty the Seal, a Rooster, Hen, Girl Violin, Boy Saxophone, a Robot from "Mars and Beyond", Monte the Pelican, and various Black-and-White Characters.
    • Mickey Mouse Works/House of Mouse: Baby Shelby, Mrs. Turtle, Magical Mouse, Mr. Pettibone, Hairy Manilow, the Turkey, Mike the Microphone, the 3 Kittens from "Pluto's Kittens", the Abominable Snowman, the Goatman and the 2 Aliens from "How to Camp", and Chief O'Hara.
    • Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs: Snow White, The Prince, The Wicked Queen, the Seven Dwarfs, the Magic Mirror, Humbert the Huntsman, the 2 Vultures, and the Forest Animals.
    • Pinocchio: Pinocchio, Geppetto, Jiminy Cricket, the Blue Fairy, Figaro, Cleo, Monstro, Honest John and Gideon, Lampwick, Stromboli, the Donkey Boys, and The Coachman.
    • Fantasia: Chernabog, Yen Sid, the Brooms, Hop Lo, the Mushrooms, the Fish, the Thistles, the Flowers, the Fairies, Dinosaurs, Madame Upanova and the Ostriches, Elephanchine and the Elephants, Hyacinth Hippo and the Hippos, Ben Ali Gator and the Alligators, the Cupids, the Fauns, the Unicorns, the Pegasuses, Zeus, Vulcan, the Centaurs, the Centaurettes, Sunflower, Bacchus, Jacchus, the Zebra Centaurettes, Iris, Apollo, Diana, Morpheus, the Monks, the Creatures of Evil, and the Bald Mountain Ghosts.
    • The Reluctant Dragon: The Reluctant Dragon, Sir Giles, and the Boy.
    • Dumbo: Dumbo, Timothy Mouse, the Ringmaster, Mrs. Jumbo, The Circus Guards, the Crows, Casey Junior, the Elephants, the Circus animals, the Roustabouts, the Clowns, the Bratty Kids, Mr. Stork, the Storks, and the Pink Elephants.
    • Bambi: Bambi, Thumper, Flower, Faline, Miss Bunny, Ronno, Friend Owl, Bambi's mother, The Great Prince of the Forest, Geno and Gurri, Bluebelle, Thumper's mother and siblings, Baby Rabbits, Bambi the Skunk, Miss Pheasant, Man, Hunting Dogs, and the Forest Animals.
    • Saludos Amigos: José Carioca, and Pedro the Plane.
    • The Three Caballeros: Panchito Pistoles, the Aracuan Bird, the Flying Gauchito, and Burrito.
    • Make Mine Music: Peter, Sonia the Duck, Sasha the Bird, Ivan the Cat, The Wolf, Johnny Fedora, Alice Blue Bonnet, Grandpa, The Three Huntsmen, Willie the Whale, Whitey, Seagulls, Egrets, Martins, Coys, and Casey.
    • Song of the South: Uncle Remus, Br'er Rabbit, Br'er Fox and Br'er Bear, Br'er Frog, the Tar Baby, The Humming Birds, the Sis Moles, the Bees, the Butterflies, Sis Fish, Miss Possum, Baby Possums, and Mr. Bluebird.
    • Fun and Fancy Free: Willie the Giant, Golden Harp, Bongo, Lumpjaw, and Lulubelle.
    • Melody Time: Pecos Bill, Widowmaker, Slue Foot Sue, Johnny Appleseed, Johnny's Angel, Little Toot, and Big Toot.
    • So Dear to My Heart: Danny the Sheep and the Owl.
    • The Adventures of Ichabod and Mr. Toad: Mr. Toad, Mole, Water Rat, Angus MacBadger, Cyril Proudbottom, Weasels, Ichabod Crane, the Headless Horseman, Brom Bones, Katrina van Tassel, The Polices, and Tilda.
    • Cinderella: Cinderella, Prince Charming, Gus and Jaq, the Birds, Lady Tremaine, Anastasia and Drizella, Lucifer, the Fairy Godmother, Bruno, Major, the King, and the Grand Duke.
    • Alice in Wonderland: Alice, the White Rabbit, the Doorknob, the Cheshire Cat, Tweedledee and Tweedledum, the Mad Hatter, the March Hare, the Dormouse, the Caterpillar, the Queen of Hearts, the King of Hearts, the Playing Cards, Dim and Dum, the Walrus, the Carpenter, the Oysters, the Dodo, Bill the Lizard, the Hammer Birds, the Pencil Birds, the Momeraths, a Flamingo, a Hedgehog, and the Bread-and-Butterflies.
    • Peter Pan: Peter Pan, Wendy Darling, John Darling, Michael Darling, Captain Hook, Mr. Smee, Tinker Bell, Tick-Tock the Crocodile, Tiger-Lilly, The Indian Chief, the Indians, the Mermaids, Neverland Animals, the Pirates, Mr. Darling, Mrs. Darling, Nana, and the Lost Boys.
    • Lady and the Tramp: Lady, Tramp, Tony, Joe, Peg, Trusty, Jock, Pedro, Bull, Daschie, Boris, Toughy, Gustav, the Pound Dogs, the Beaver, the Zoo Animals, the Police Officer, the Professor, Rat, Aunt Sarah, Si and Am, the Stray Dogs, and the Caterpillar.
    • Sleeping Beauty: Princess Aurora, Prince Phillip, Maleficent, Diablo the Raven, Maleficent's Goons, Flora, Fauna, Merryweather, King Hubert and Stefan, Queen Leah, the Squirrels, Samson, the Owl, and the Birds.
    • 101 Dalmatians: Pongo, Perdita, the Dalmatian Puppies, Cruella De Vil, Roger, Anita, Horace, Jasper, Captain, Collie, Labrador, Danny, Sergeant Tibbs, Nanny, and the Colonel.
    • The Sword in the Stone: Merlin, Mad Madam Mim, Wart (King Arthur), Sir Ector, The Sculley Maid, Sir Pelinore, Little Girl Squirrel, Granny Squirrel, Archimedes, The Hawk, The Pike, The Hungry Wolf, and Sir Kay.
    • Mary Poppins: Mary Poppins, Bert, Jane, Michael, Uncle Albert, The Penguin Waiters, the Farm Animals, the Pearly Band, and the Fox.
    • The Jungle Book: Baloo, Mowgli, King Louie, Bagheera, Kaa, Shere Khan, The Vultures, The Monkeys, Flunkey, Shanti, Colonel Hathi, Winifred, Hathi Jr., the Elephants, the Wolves, Akela, Raksha, and Rama.
    • The Love Bug: Herbie.
    • The Aristocats: Thomas O'Malley, Duchess, Marie, Berlioz, Toulouse, Edgar Balthazar the Bulter, Abigail Gabble, Amelia Gabble, Uncle Waldo, Napoleon, Lafayette, Roquefort, Madame Adelaide Bonfamille, George Hautecourt, Scat Cat, Billy Boss the Russian Cat, Shun Gon the Chinese Cat, Hit Cat the English Cat, Peppo the Italian Cat, Schmidt Cat the German Cat and Frou-Frou
    • Bedknobs and Broomsticks: King Leonidas, the Secretary Bird, Mr. Codfish, the Fisherman Bear and the Rhino Soccer Player.
    • Robin Hood: Robin Hood, Little John, Maid Marian, Lady Kluck, Friar Tuck, Prince John, Sir Hiss, the Sheriff of Nottingham, King Richard, Captain Crocodile, Nutsy, Trigger, Alan-A-Dale, the Rhino Guards, the Captain of the Guard, Toby Turtle, Skippy Bunny, Sis Bunny, Tagalong Bunny, and Mother Rabbit.
    • The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh: Winnie the Pooh, Piglet, Tigger, Rabbit, Kanga, Roo, Eeyore, Christopher Robin, Owl, Gopher, the Bees, and The Heffalumps and Woozles.
    • The Rescuers: Bernard, Miss Bianca, Orville, Rufus, Penny, Madame Medusa, Mr. Snoops, Ellie Mae, Luke, Brutus and Nero, Mr. Chairman, Deadeye, Gramps, Digger, Deacon Owl, and Evinrude.
    • Pete's Dragon: Elliott the Dragon.
    • The Fox and the Hound: Tod, Copper, Chief, Vixie, Amos Slade, Big Mama, Badger, the Bear, Porcupine, Widow Tweed, Dinky, and Boomer.
    • The Black Cauldron: Taran, Princess Eilonwy, The Horned King, Creeper, Gurgi, Fflewddur Fflam, Talyllyn, The Three Witches of Morva, and the Cauldron Born.
    • Pixar Shorts: Andre, Wally B, Luxo Sr., Luxo Jr., Luxo Ball, Tinny, Red, Knick, Geri, 15 Blue Birds, Goofy Blue Stork Bird, Sheep, Jackalope, Bass, Treble, Tippy, Stu, Mr. B, Presto, Alec Azam, Gus, Peck, Day, Night, Bambino, Blue Umbrella, Red Umbrella, Uku, Lele, Sanjay, Sanjay's Father, Piper, Lou, and Bao.
    • The Great Mouse Detective: Basil of Baker Street, Toby, Dr. Dawson, Olivia Flaversham, Hiram Flaversham, Professor Ratigan, Felicia, 17 Henchmen, and Fidget.
    • The Brave Little Toaster: Toaster, Blanky, Lampy, Radio, Kirby, Air Conditioner, T.V., Hanging Lamp, Junkshop Appliances, Blender, Cutting-Edge Appliances, Plugsy, Rob McGroarty, Chris McGroarty, Robbie McGroarty, Elmo St. Peters, and the rest of appliances.
    • Who Framed Roger Rabbit: Roger Rabbit, Jessica Rabbit, Baby Herman, Benny the Cab, Eddie Valiant, Dolores, Judge Doom, and the Toon Patrol.
    • Oliver & Company: Oliver, Dodger, Tito, Francis, Fagin, Georgette, Winston, Jenny, Bill Sykes, Rita, Einstein, and Roscoe and DeSoto.
    • The Little Mermaid: Ariel, Eric, Flounder, Sebastian, Ursula, Flotsam & Jetsam, King Triton, Aquta, Andrina, Arista, Atina, Adella, Alana, Max the Sheepdog, Chef Louie, Glut The Shark, Seahorse Herald, Sea Animals, Polyps, Scuttle, Carlotta, and Grimsby.
    • The Rescuers Down Under: Wilbur, Jake, Cody, Percival McLeach, Joanna, Frank, Krebbs, Red, Faloo, Chairmouse, and Nurse Mouse.
    • Beauty and the Beast: Belle, the Beast/Prince Adam, Gaston, LeFou, Lumiere, Cogsworth, Mrs. Potts, Chip, Fifi, Maurice, the Bimbettes, Moniseur Duke, the Villagers, the Wardrobe, the Dishes, Philippe, and the Palanquin.
    • Aladdin: Aladdin, Princess Jasmine, the Genie, Abu, Rajah, the Magic Carpet, Razoul, Jafar, Iago, the Sultan, the Cave of Wonders Tiger Head, Prince Achmed, Gazeem, the Merchant, Farouk, Guards, Citizens of Agrabah, and the two Hungry Children.
    • The Nightmare Before Christmas: Jack Skellington, Sally, Oogie Boogie, Lock, Shock, and Barrel, Dr. Finkelstein, the Mayor of Halloween Town, Sandy Claws, and Zero.
    • The Return of Jafar: Abis Mal
    • The Lion King: Simba, Mufasa, Sarabi, Rafiki, Nala, Timon and Pumbaa, Shenzi, Banzai and Ed, Zazu, Scar, Sarafina, the Lionesses, the Hyenas, the Wildebeests, the Vultures, the Bugs, and the Prideland Animals.
    • A Goofy Movie: Roxanne
    • Pocahontas: Pocahontas, Meeko, Flit, Percy, John Smith, Governor Ratcliffe, Grandmother Willow, Chief Powhatan, Kekata, Wiggins, Thomas, and Nakoma.
    • Toy Story: Woody, Buzz Lightyear, Rex, Mr. Potato Head, Hamm, Slinky Dog, Bo Peep, Aliens, Sarge, Sarge's Soldiers, RC, Lenny, Mr. Shark, Snake, Robot, Etch, Mr. Spell, Rocky Gibraltar, Troll, Troikas, See n Say: The Farmer Says, Mike the Microphone, Hockey Puck, Toddle Tots, Roly Poly Clown, Barrel of Monkeys, Andy Davis, Mrs. Davis, Molly Davis, Combat Carl, Babyface, Ducky, The Frog, Hand-In-The-Box, Striped Elephant, Jingle Joe, Legs, Rockmobile, Roller Bob, Walking Car, Janie, Pterodactyl, Sid Phillips, Hannah Phillips, and Scud.
    • Aladdin and the King of Thieves: Cassim, Sa'luk, Oracle, and the 40 Thieves.
    • The Hunchback of Notre Dame: Quasimodo, Esmeralda, Frollo, Captain Phoebus, Clopin, Achilles, Quasimodo's Father, Quasimodo's Mother, Guards, Paris Residents, the Archdeacon, Snowball, Victor, Hugo, and Laverne.
    • James and the Giant Peach: James Henry Trotter, James' Parents, Aunt Spiker, Aunt Sponge, Magic Man, Crocodile Tongues, Mr. Centipede, Mr. Grasshopper, Earthworm, Mrs. Ladybug, Miss Spider, Mrs. Glowworm, the Rhino, and the Robot Shark.
    • Hercules: Hercules, Megara, Hades, Pain and Panic, Philoctetes, Pegasus, The Muses, Zeus, Hera, Poseidon, Athena, Hermes, The Fates, Nessus, The Hydra, and Bacchus.
    • Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas: Forte, Fife, and Angelique
    • Belle's Magical World: Webster, Crane, LePlume, Chandeleria, and Witherspoon
    • Mulan: Mulan, Mushu, Cri-Kee, Shang, Yao, Ling,  Chien-Po, Khan, Fa Zhou, Fa Li, Grandma Fa, Shan Yu, Hayabusa and Chi-Fu.
    • Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World: John Rolfe, Mrs. Jenkins, and Uttamatomakin
    • The Lion King II: Simba's Pride: Kiara, Kovu, Zira, the Outlanders, the Crocodiles, Nuka, and Vitani
    • A Bug's Life: Flik, Atta, Dot, Hopper, Molt, The Queen, Alphie, Slim, Heimlich, Francis, Manny, Gypsy, Rosie, Tuck and Roll, P. T. Flea, Dim, Mr. Soil, Dr. Flora, Thorny, and Cornelius.
    • Tarzan: Tarzan, Jane, Terk, Tantor, Kala, Kerchak, Professor Porter, Clayton, Flynt and Mungo, Tantor's Mom, Tantor's Dad, Lord and Lady Greystroke, The Gorillas, Sabor, and Manu the Baby Baboon.
    • Toy Story 2: Jessie, Bullseye, Mrs. Potato Head, Stinky Pete, Barbie, Emperor Zurg, Wheezy, Utility Belt Buzz, Crazy Critters, Rock Em Sock Em Robots, Al McWhiggin, and Buster.
    • Fantasia 2000: Yo-Yo Flamingo, Flying Whales, Butterflies, Bats, Duke, Rachel, Jobless Joe, Flying John, Killjoy Margaret, Nasty Nanny, Sprite, Elk, Firebird, Snooty Flamingos, The Steadfast Tin Soldier, Jack in the Box, and the Ballerina.
    • Dinosaur: Aladar, Neera, Plio, Yar, Zini, Suri, Baylene, Eema, Url, Kron, Bruton, Carnotaurs, Velociraptors, and Other Dinosaurs
    • The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea: Melody, Morgana, Undertow, Tip, Dash, Guppies, Alex, Cloak, and Dagger
    • The Emperor's New Groove: Kuzco, Pacha, Yzma, Kronk, Chica, Chaca, Tipo, Bucky the Squirrel, Rudy, Waitress, and the Royal Matchmaker.
    • Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure: Scamp, Angel, Annete, Danielle, Collette, Buster, Francois, Mooch, Ruby, Scratchy, Austin and Reggie
    • Atlantis: The Lost Empire: Milo Thatch, Princess Kida, Wilhemina Packard, Helga, and Commander Rourke.
    • Monsters, Inc.: James P. Sullivan, Mike Wazowski, Mary "Boo" Gibbs, CDA, Randall Boggs, Fungus, Henry J. Waternoose III, Celia Mae, Roz, George Sanderson, Needleman and Smitty, Jerry, Ms. Flint, Mr. Bile, Charlie, Peter "Claws" Ward, Harley Gerson, Bob Peterson, Joe JJ Ranft, Spike Jones, Lanky Schmidt, Rivera, Ted Pauley, Bud Luckey, Scare Assistants, Tony the Grosser, Harryhausen's Chef, Monstropolis Inhabitants, and the Abominable Snowman.
    • Return to Neverland: Jane, Danny, Octopus
    • Cinderella II: Dreams Come True: Prudence, Pom-Pom, Beatrice and Daphne
    • The Hunchback of Notre Dame II: Madellaine, Zephyr, and Sarousch
    • Lilo & Stitch: Lilo, Stitch, David, Gantu, Nani, Dr. Jumba, Pleaky, Mertle Edmonds, and Dr. Hamsterviel.
    • Treasure Planet: Jim Hawkins, Morph, B.E.N., John Silver, Captain Amelia, Dr. Delbert Doppler. Mr. Arrow, Scroop.
    • 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure: Lil' Lightning, Thunderbolt and Lars
    • The Jungle Book 2: Ranjan and Lucky
    • Atlantis: Milo's Return: Edgar Vulgud, Ashtin Canarby and Erik Hellstrom
    • Finding Nemo: Marlin, Dory, Nemo, Gill, Bloat, Peach, Gurgle, Bubbles, Marvin, Deb, Jacques, Nigel, The School of Moonfish, Crush, Mr. Ray, Bruce, Anchor, Chum, Anglerfish, Jellyfish, Sheldon, Coral, Crab, Squirt, Tad, Pearl, Fish Class, Sea Turtles, Seagulls, Dolphins, Crabs, Groupers, Bob, Ted, Phil, Blenny, Mr. Johansson, Pelicans, Krill, Swordfish, Whale, Barracuda, Philip Sherman, and Darla Sherman.
    • Stitch! The Movie: Reuben, and Sparky
    • Brother Bear: Kenai, Koda, Rutt and Tuke, Gophers, Rams, Mammoths, Bears, Rabbits, Denahi, Sitka, Great Spirits, and Tanana.
    • The Lion King 1 1\2: Ma and Uncle Max, and Meerkats
    • Home on the Range: Maggie, Mrs. Calloway, Grace, Buck, Alameda Slim, Lucky, Jack, Jeb, Audrey, Phil, Other Chickens, Chicks, Piggies, Rico, Rusty, Ollie, Molly, Rooster, Larry, Pearl, Barry, Bob, Cattle, Sam, Willie Brothers, Junior, Cattle Drive, Old West Inhabitants, Saloon Dancers, Abner Dixon, Coyotes, and Wesley.
    • Mickey, Donald, Goofy: The Three Musketeers: Troubadour
    • The Incredibles: Mr. Incredible, Elastigirl, Syndrome, Dash Parr, Violet Parr, Jack-Jack Parr, Frozone, Mirage, Edna Mode, Rick Dicker, Gilbert Huph, The Underminer, Bomb Voyage, Tony Rydinger, Mrs. Hogenson, Honey, Kari McKeen, Bernie Kropp, Deceased Superheroes, Rusty, and the Prinicipal.
    • Mickey's Twice Upon a Christmas: Mona.
    • Mulan II: Princess Mei
    • Pooh's Heffalump Movie: Lumpy, and his mother
    • Tarzan II: Zugor, Mama Gunda, Uto, and Kago
    • Valiant: Valiant, Bugsy, Lofty Thaddeus Worthington, Toughwood and Tailfeather, Mercury, Victoria, Felix, Elsa, and Other Birds.
    • Chicken Little: ​Chicken Little, Fish Out of Water, Abby, Runt of the Litter, Foxy Loxy, Goosey Loosey, Kirby, Morkubine Porcupine, Buck Cluck, Turkey Lurkey, Melvin, Tina, Mr. Woolensworth, Henny Penny and Other Animals.
    • Kronk's New Groove: Birdwell and Papi
    • Bambi II: Groundhog
    • The Wild: Samson, Ryan, Benny, Bridget, Nigel, Larry, Eze & Duke, Stan & Carmine, Pigeon, Geese, Dung Beetles, Colin the Hyrax, Kazar, Blag, Wildebeests
    • Cars: Lightning McQueen, Doc Hudson, Sally Carrera, Tow Mater, Luigi, Ramone, Sheriff, Fillmore, Sarge, Flo, Guido, Strip "The King" Weathers, Chick Hicks, Lizzie, Mack, Red, Mia and Tia, Lynda "Mrs. The King" Weathers, Tex Dinoco, Rusty and Dusty Rust-Eze, Trev Diesel, Jerry Recycled Batteries, Fred, Delinquent Road Hazards, Piston Cup racers, Radiator Springs residents of the past, Race fans, Interstate vehicles, tractors, and Frank the combine harvester.
    • Leroy and Stitch: Leroy
    • Brother Bear 2: Nita, Atka, Anda, and Kata
    • The Fox and the Hound 2: Dixie, Cash, Lyle Snodgrass, Waylon and Floyd, and Granny Rose
    • Meet the Robinsons: Lewis, Wilbur, The Bowler Hat Guy, DOR-15, and the Robinson Family.
    • Disney Princesses Enchanted Tales: Follow Your Dreams: Hakeem and Sahara
    • Ratatouille: Remy, Alfredo Linguini, Colette Tatou, Skinner, Rats, Django, Anton Ego, Auguste Gusteau, Emile, Horst, Lalo, Larousse, Mustafa, Talon Labarthe, Pompidou, Git, and Ambrister Minion.
    • Enchanted: Giselle, Prince Edward, Pip, Nathaniel, Queen Narissa, Robert, Morgan, and Nancy Tremaine.
    • WALL-E: WALL-E, EVE, Captain B. McCrea, Shelby Forthright, Axiom people, John and Mary, Reject Bots, GO-4, AUTO, and BURN-E.
    • The Little Mermaid: Ariel's Beginning: Queen Athena, Catfish Club, Marina Del Rey, and Benjamin
    • Tinker Bell Series: Periwinkle, Silvermist, Iridessa, Rosetta, Fawn, Vidia, Zarina, Nyx, Terence, Bobble, Clank, Fairy May, and other fairies
    • Bolt: Bolt, Mittens, Rhino, Calico, Penny, and Penny's Mother.
    • Up: Carl Fredricksen, Charles F. Muntz, Russell, Dug, Alpha, Kevin, Ellie Fredricksen, Beta, Gramma, Kevin's Babies, Tom, Steve, George and A.J., and the Newsreel Announcer.
    • The Princess and the Frog: Tiana, Charlotte, Prince Naveen, Louis, Ray, Mama Odie, Dr. Facilier, Lawrence, Eli "Big Daddy" La Bouff, Juju, Stella, Eudora, and James.
    • Toy Story 3: Lots-o'-Huggin'-Bear, Big Baby, Ken, Twitch, Stretch, Chunk, Sparks, Jack-in-the-Box, Chatter Telephone, Bookworm, Cymbal-banging Monkey, Bonnie Anderson, Mrs. Anderson, Chuckles, Mr. Pricklepants, Trixie, Buttercup, Dolly, and Peas-in-a-Pod.
    • Tangled: Rapunzel, Flynn Rider, Pascal, Maximus, The Thugs, Mother Gothel, The King and Queen, and the Stabbington Brothers.
    • Cars 2: Finn McMissile, Holley Shiftwell, Miles Axlerod, Professor Z, Galloping Geargrinder, Francesco Bernoulli, Otis, Crabby, Stephenson, Siddley, Uncle Topolino, Mama Topolino, Grem, Acer, World Grand Prix racers, Lemons, Ivan, International Cars, Rod "Torque" Redline, Leland Turbo, and Tony Trihull.
    • Winnie the Pooh: The Backson.
    • Brave: Merida, Queen Elinor, King Fergus, The Witch, Lord Dingwall, Lord MacGuffin, Young MacGuffin, Lord Macintosh, Angus, Harris, Hubert, and Hamish, Mordu, Young Macintosh, Huge Warrior, The Crow, Martin, Gordon, Maudie, and Wee Dingwall.
    • Wreck-It Ralph: Wreck-It Ralph, Fix-It Felix Jr., Sergeant Calhoun, Vanellope von Schweetz, King Candy, Sour Bill, Wynnchel, Duncan, and General Hologram.
    • Monsters University: Dean Hardscrabble, Professor Knight, Frank McCay, Sheri Squibbles, Don Carlton, Scott Squibbles, Terri/Terry Perry, Art, Archie the Scare Pig, Johnny Worthington III, and Chet Alexander.
    • Planes: Dusty Crophopper, Chug, Dottie, Skipper Riley, Leadbottom, Ripslinger, Ishani, El Chupacabra, Bulldog, Rochelle, Pramath, Ned and Zed, and others.
    • Frozen: Anna, Kristoff, Elsa, Olaf, Sven, Hans, The Duke of Weselton, Oaken, Trolls, Pabbie, Bulda, Cliff, The King and Queen of Arendelle, Sitron, Citizens of Arendelle, Dignitaries, Palace Guards, Bodyguards, Servants, and Marshmallow.
    • Planes: Fire & Rescue: Lil' Dipper, Blade Ranger, Cad Spinner, Secretary of the Interior, Muir, Ol' Jammer, Cabbie, and Andr'e.
    • Big Hero 6: Hiro Hamada, Baymax, Tadashi Hamada, Wasabi, Honey Lemon, GoGo Tomato, Fred, Dr. Martin Lebur, Cass Hamada, and Yokai.
    • Inside Out: Riley Andersen, Mr. and Mrs. Andersen, Joy, Sadness, Fear, Anger, Disgust, Bing Bong, The Forgetters, Jangles the Clown, Mr. and Mrs. Andersen's Emotions, Jordan, Meg, Jordan's Emotions, and Meg's Emotions
    • The Good Dinosaur: Arlo, Spot, Butch, Buck, Poppa, Thunderclap, Ramsey, Nash, and Momma
    • Zootopia: Nick Wilde, Judy Hopps, Duke Weaselton, Jerry Jumbeaux Jr., Chief Bogo, Fred Otterton, Mrs. Otterton, Yax, Mayor Lionheart, Manchas, Bellwether, Gazelle, Flash, Mr. Big, Officer Clawhauser, Finnick, Stu and Bonnie Hopps, and Gideon Grey
    • Finding Dory: Hank, Destiny, Bailey, Fluke and Rudder, Gerald, Becky, Otters, Giant Squid, Sunfish, Stan and Inez, Jenny, and Charlie
    • Moana: Moana Waialiki, Maui, Sina, Tamatoa, Pua the Pig, Hei Hei the Rooster, Mini Maui, Gramma Tala, and Chief Tui
    • Cars 3: Cruz Ramirez, Jackson Storm, Natalie Certain, Sterling, Smokey, Louise Nash, Junior Moon, River Scott, Miss Fritter, Danny Swervez, Hamiltion, Chase Racelott, Bobby Swift, and Cal Weathers
    • Coco: Miguel Rivera, Hector, Ernesto de La Cruz, Imelda, Papa Julio, Mama Coco, Tio Felipe, Tio Oscar, Tia Rosita, Tia Victoria, Abuelita, Enrique Rivera, Luisa Rivera, Dante, Pepita and Frida Kahlo
    • Incredibles 2: Winston Deavor, Evelyn Deavor, Screenslaver, Krushauer and He-Lectrix, Karen/Voyd, and Gus Burns/Reflux
    • Ralph Breaks the Internet: Shank, Yesss, Double Dan, Knowsmore, Mr. Stan Litwak, Maybe, Pyro, Felony, Little Debbie, and Butcher Boy
    • Toy Story 4: Forky, Bunny, Ducky, Gabby Gabby, Duke Caboom, Giggle McDimples, Bonnie's dad, Karen Beverly, Margaret, Dummies, Harmony, and Dragon
    • Frozen 2: Lieutenant Matthias
    • Onward: Ian Lightfoot, Barley Lightfoot, Laurel Lightfoot
    • Soul: Joe Gardner, 22, Curly, Joe's mother, Paul
    • Raya and the Last Dragon: Raya, Sisu
    • Adventures of the Gummi Bears: Cavin, Calla, Lady Bane, Cavin, Sir Cawain, Jean-Claude, Toadie, Gustav The Giant, Princess Calla, Duke Ightorn, Grammi Gummi, Zummi Gummi, Gruffi Gummi, Sunny Gummi, Gusto Gummi, Tumi Gummi, and Cubbi Gummi.
    • DuckTales: Launchpad McQuack, and Beagle Boys.
    • The New Adventures of Winnie the Pooh: Dexter, Kessie, Junior Heffalump, Sister Heffalump, Nasty Jack, Skippy, Smudge, Crud, Pack Rats, Bugs, Crows, Jagulars, Stan The Woozle, Heff The Heffalump, Wooster, and Papa Heffalump
    • Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers: Monterey Jack, Gadget Hackwrench, Zipper, and Fat Cat.
    • TaleSpin: Kit Cloudkicker, Rebecca Cunningham, Molly Cunningham, Don Karnage, and Wildcat.
    • Darkwing Duck: Darkwing Duck, NegaDuck, Taurus Bulba, Morgaja Macawber, Quackerjack, Megavolt, Bushroot, Liquidator, Gosalyn Mallard, and Muddlefoots.
    • Goof Troop: Peg Pete, P.J., Pistol Pete, Waffles, Bubbles, Debbie, and Chainsaw.
    • The Little Mermaid (TV show): Urchin, Spot, Gabriella, Manta, Hans Christian Andersen, Lobster Mobster, Da Shrimp, and Simon.
    • Raw Toonage: Fawn Deer.
    • Bonkers: Bonkers D. Bobcat, Lucky Shirley Piquel, Dilandra Piquel, and Marilyn Piquel.
    • Marsupilami: Marsupilami, Shnookums and Meat
    • Aladdin (TV show): Eden, Thundra, Abdnor Mal, Prince Wazoo, Hamed, Fasir, Tanti, Sadira, Mirage, Sadira, Mozenrath, Prince Uncouthma, King Mamoud and Captain Merc.
    • Timon & Pumbaa: Monti, Baampu, Pimon, Tumbaa, Herman, Smolder, Uncle Ernie, Boaris, Cisco, Auntie, Gopher, Quint, Lara, Mel, Fred, Tatiana, and Sharla.
    • Jungle Cubs: Arthur the Vulture.
    • 101 Dalmatians: The Series: Cadpig, Spot, Mooch, and Lucy.
    • Shnookums and Meat: Pith Possum and Tex Tinstar
    • Recess: T.J. Detweiler, Randall, Vince LaSalle, Prinicpal Peter Prickly, Ashley Spinelli, Mikey Blumberg, Gretchen Grundler, and Gus Griswald.
    • Pepper Ann: Pepper Ann Pearson, Trinket, Moose, Milo, Nicky Little, Janie, Craig, Deiter, Brenda, Stewart, Becky Little, Chuck, Cissy, Gwen, and Lydia Pearson.
    • Nightmare Ned: Nightmare Ned
    • Hercules (TV show): Icarus, and Cassandra.
    • Teacher's Pet: Spot Helperman/Scott Leadready II, Dr. Ivan, Leonard, Crosby, Pretty Boy, Mr Jolly, Ian, and Mary.
    • Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: Princess Mira Nova, Booster Sinclair Munchapper, Hornets, Grubs, Bots, Warp Darkmatter, and XR.
    • The Legend of Tarzan: Hazel, Greeny, Eleanor, Gobu, Gozan, Dania, Edgar Rice Burroughs, and Theodore Roosevelt.
    • Fillmore!: Cornelius Fillmore, Ariella Third, Dawn, Wayne, Carter, Joseph, Karen, Penny, Emily, Jamie, and Ingrid Third.
    • The Proud Family: Penny Proud, Oscar Proud, Trudy Proud, BeBe & CeCe Proud, Suga Mama Proud, LaCingea, Wizard Kelly, Bobby Proud, Zoey, Dijonay, and Puff the Dog.
    • Kim Possible: Kim Possible, Ron Stoppable, Shego, Dr. Drakken, Wade, Bonnie, Eric, and Rufus.
    • Lilo & Stitch: The Series: Reuben, Gigi, Angel, and Sparky.
    • Brandy & Mr. Whiskers: Brandy Harrington, and Mr. Whiskers.
    • American Dragon: Jake Long: Jake Long, Haley Long, Lao Shi, Fu Dog, Ingrid Third, Trixie Carter, Long Family, Huntsgirl, Silver, Fu Dog, Arthur, Susan, Huntsman, and Rose.
    • The Buzz on Maggie: Maggie Pesky, Rayna Cartflight, and Pesky Family.
    • Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Toodles, Boo Boo Chicken, Bella the Puppy, Baby Redbird and Mommy Redbird.
    • The Emperor's New School: Malina.
    • My Friends Tigger & Pooh: Darby, Buster, Beaver, Porcupine, and Woodpecker.
    • The Replacements: Todd Daring, Riley Daring, Tasumi, Conrad, Johnny, Sierra, Shelton, Abbey, Tiffany, Agent K, Dick Daring, C.A.R.T.E.R., Agent G, and Agent B.
    • Phineas and Ferb: Phineas Flynn, Ferb Fletcher, Candace Flynn, Perry the Platypus, Dr. Doofenshmirtz, Isabella Garcia-Shapiro, Major Monogram, Carl, Linda Flynn, Lawrence Fletcher, Jeremy Johnson, Stacy Hirano, Baljeet, Buford, Suzy, Vanessa Doofenshmirtz, Xavier, Fred, Amanda, and Norm.
    • Mater's Tall Tales: Captain Collision, I-Screamer, Dr. Feel Bad, Rastacarian, Paddy O’Concrete, Ito San, Yokoza, Komodo, Kabuto, Ninjas, Mator, Corporal Kim, Captain Munier, GTO Nurse, Rescue Squad Ambulance, Lug and Nutty, Rocky, Eddie, Drummer Pitty, Rodney the Rocker, Roger the Space Shuttle, Impala XIII, Big D, Clyde, Stanley, Stinky and Claude
    • Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil: Clarence Buttowski, Bradley Buttoski, Kendall Perkins, Jackie Waterman, Shannon, Penelope Patterson and Gunther Magnuson.
    • Fish Hooks: Milo Fishtooth, Oscar Fishtooth, and Bea Goldfishberg.
    • Jake and the Neverland Pirates: Jake, Izzy, Chubby, and Skully.
    • Toy Story Toons: Babs the Octopus, Bozu the Clown Ninja, Cuddles the Alligator, Captain Suds, Captain Zip, Condor Man, T-Bone, DJ, DJ Blue Jay, Dolphina, Drips the Whale, Chuck E. Duck, Franklin the Bald Eagle, Gary Grappling Hook, Beef Stewardess, Ghost Burger, Helga Von Bubble, Koala Copter, Lobster, Mrs. Lobster, Plunger, Policeman, Sponge, Rasta, Ducks, Lizard Wizard, Funky Monk, Queen Neptuna, Pizza Bot, Roxy Boxy, Super Pirate, Nervous Sys-Tim, Tae Kwon Doe, Recycle Ben, Vlad the Engineer, Pocketeer, PEZ Cat, Brutes, Fauntleroy, Raptorial Guards, Goliathon, Angel Kitty, The Cleric, Elysian Guards, Socky, Pengo, Ray Gon, and Reptillius Maximus
    • Gravity Falls: Dipper Pines, Mabel Pines, Soos, Grunkle Stan, Ford Pines, Waddles, Bill Cipher, Grenda, Candy Chiu, Old Man McGucket, Robbie Valentino, Pacifica Northwest, Lil' Gideon, and Wendy Corduroy.
    • Tales from Radiator Springs: Off-Road Racers
    • Max Steel: Max McGrath, Steel, Commander Forge Ferrus, Miles Dredd, Jim McGrath, Sydney Gardiner, Roberto Berto, Jefferson Smith, Jason Naught
    • Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero: Penn Zero, Sashi, Rippen, Principal Larry, Amber, Hogarth, Phill, Princess Alrgelbaccch Blunkenthorttthhhph, Sheriff Scaley Briggs, General Talon, Blaze, and Boone.
    • Wander Over Yonder: Wander, Lord Hater, Commander Peepers, and Sylvia.
    • Star vs. the Forces of Evil: Star Butterfly, Jackie, Tom, Pony Head, River Butterfly, Moon Butterfly, Eclipsa Butterfly, Meteroa Butterfly, Rafael Diaz, Angie Diaz, Toffee, Ludo, Hekapoo, Birttney, Janna, Glossaryck, Omnitraxus Prime, Rhombulus, Echo Creek Academy Students, Miss Skullnick, Laser Puppies, Buff Frog, Buff Frog's tadapoles, Mina Loveberry, Miss Heniou, Ferguson O'durguson, Alfonzo Dolittle, Oskar, and Marco Diaz.
    • Pickle and Peanut: Pickle, Peanut, and Champion Horse.
    • The Lion Guard: Kion, Bunga, Fuli, Beshte, Ono, Mzingo, Jasiri, Janja, Cheezi, Chungu, Jackals, Aardwolves, Zuri, and Tiifu.
    • Future-Worm!: Future-Worm, Danny Douglas, Bug, Megan Douglas, and Doug Douglas.
    • Milo Murphy's Law: Milo Murphy, Zack Underwood, Melissa Chase, Diogee, Bradley Nicholson, Doctor Zone, Time Ape, Sara Murphy, Martin and Brigette Murphy, Amanda Lopez, Jackie, Vinnie Dakota and Balthazar Cavendish, Elliot Decker, and Mrs. Murawsk.
    • Billy Dilley's Super-Duper Subterranean Summer: Bill Dilley, Zeke, and Marsha.
    • Mickey and the Roadster Racers: Millie and Melody Mouse, Cuckoo Locka, Billy Beagle, and Mayor McBeagle.
    • Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure: Cassandra, Lady Caine, Varian, Old Lady Crowley, Monty, Lance Strongbowl, Fernanda Pizazzo, Andrew, Xavier, Fidella, Axel, and Owl.
    • DuckTales (2017 reboot): Mega Beaker, and Della Duck.
    • Big Hero 6: The Series: Professor Granville, Karmi, Noodle Burger Boy, Mini-Max, Globby/Dibs, and Obake.
    • Big City Greens: Cricket, Tilly, Bill, and Gramma.
    • Amphibia: Anne Boonchuy, Spring Plantar, Hop Pop Plantar, Polly Plantar, and Bessie.
    • Monsters at Work: Tylor Tuskmom, Val Little, Fritz, Bernard, Roze, Duncan, Cutter, and Millie Tuskmom
    • Fantasia 2006 (scrapped film): The Little Matchgirl, Lorenzo, African children, and Atlas
    • Kingdom Hearts: Sora, Riku, Kairi, Roxas, Namine, Ventus, Terra, Aqua, Xenahort, Ansem, Organization XIII, Ansem the Wise, Vanitas, Braig, Isa, Xion, Master Eraqus, and Lea.
    • Haunted Mansion: The Hitchhiking Ghosts, the Hatbox Ghost, the Executioner, Emily the Bleeding Bride, Madame Leota , Master Gracey, The Phantom Five & Ramsley.
    • Pirates of Caribbean: Jack Sparrow, Elizabeth Swann, Will Turner, Hector Barbossa, Bill Turner, Davy Jones, Crew of the Flying Dutchman, Marty, James Norrington, Cutler Beckett, Pintel & Ragetti, Master Gibbs, Black Pearl Cursed Crew, Tia Dalma/Calypso, Kraken, Sao Feng, Jack the Monkey, Mullroy and Murtogg, Captain Teague, Prison Dog, Cotton and his parrot, Phillip Swift, Syrena, Mermaids of Whitecap Bay, Angelica, Blackbeard's crew, Gunner, Quartermaster, Master-At-Arms, Yeoman & Blackbeard.
    • Tron: Tron, Sark, Master Control Program, Sam Flynn, Quorra, Kevin Flynn, Rizler, CLU & Black Guards.
    • Journey Into Imagination With Figment: Figment.
    • Palace Pets: Berry, Sweetie, Muffin, Honeycake, Thistleblossom, Pumkin, Bibbidy, Slipper, Brie, Beauty, Bloom, Nuzzles, Fern, Macaron, Treasure, Seashell, Teacup, Petit, Sultan, Windflower, Blossom, Lily, Bayou, Blondie, Summer, Meadow, Daisy
    • Sparkshorts: Purl, Smash, Grab, Kitten, Pitbull, Father, Son, Grandmother, Grandson, Girl, Boy
    • Kilala Princess: Kilala Reno, Rei, Kilala's parents, Tippe, Sylphy, Erica, Prince Phillip's cousin & Validou.
    • Monster Allergy: Ezekiel Zick & Elena Potato.
    • New Characters: Yume, Vilhem, Ada, Jacob, Dawn and Jour, Felix, Isra, Ophitus, Creontiades, Terimachus, and Deica, Thomas Rolfe, Chen, Hector, Theia, Stella, Viola, Clara, Anne Marie and Christian, Alrik, Malkah, Electrica, Happiness, Leo , Alan, Robin, Red, and Violet, Caleb, Ailsa, Anabel, Alastair, Beckett, Eulalia, Genevieve, Giles, Rhyes, Rowena, Asa, and Imogen, Kai'lea, Ann and Adrian Possible-Stoppable, Annabelle, Violetta, Kirsten, Shona, and Lenore, Leopold, Angharad, Chowilawi, Cassie, Angelica Wazowski, Rob and Sue Gibbs, John Davis, Lucia Woodworth, Pontus, Astrea, Headvig, Galadrial, Odella, and Orpheus, Celine, Sultana, Katherine, Georg, Cecelia, Zena, Rabbit's friends and relations, Lottie the Otter, Penguin, Wizzles, Thesaurus, Buldeo, Messua, Kamya, Chil the Kite, Tabaqui the Jackal, Rocky the Rhino, Harold the Merman, Ariel's grandmother, Br'er Wolf, Br'er Polecat, Molly Cottontail, Br'er Terrapin, Br'er Possum, Br'er Raccoon, Br'er Buzzard, Br'er Weasel, Forest Sheriff, Br'er Owl, Mrs. Possum, Br'er Pig, Br'er Camel, Br'er Leopard, Nymphs, African Centaurs, Other African Centaurettes, Swans, Elephants, Aviary, Kangaroos, Cuckoos, Aquarium, Fossils, Hens and Roosters, Tortoises, Lions, Donkeys, Animal Carnival, Other Sprites, Wolf in Sheep's Clothing, Barry, Earl and Azizi, Pa, Warthogs, Zuzu, Binti, Rina, Rada, Bhati and Iggy, Ahadi, Uru, Mohatu, Muconda, Mheetu, Kula, Chumvi, Ni, Tojo, and Tama, Red the Robin, Dr. I Hoot Owl, Birds, Mr. Jumbo, Barnaby the Dog, Circus performers, Mr. Hare, Smiley the Bear, Farshid the Persian Cat, Other Alley Cats, Ami, Other Pound Dogs, Sheila, Rhonda, and Laverne, Bubba, Tater, Tater Jr. Jud, Buford, Zeke, Lewis, and Tommy Joe, Shanice and Nicolas, Frederick and Josephine, Percilla the Sheep, Mules, Redfeather the Turkey, Frederick the Bloodhound, Clarice, Marguerite, Envy, Greed, Love, Gloom, Guilt, Hope, Irritation, Shame, Embarrassment, Other Emotions, Mr. Windshield, Big Al, Count Spatula, Ginormous, The Crippler, Zil, Potato Head Kids, Senorita Cactus, Gunslinger, Blacksmith, Other Gargoyles, Other Genies, Xerek, Sandy, Breaker, Morays, Desiree, Baby Centaurs, Brutus and Ayla, Nolan, Fix it Pixie, Matey, Jib, Tillie and Sunny, Zelena, Lillith Raven, Levi, Gil, Sayid, Amber, Fleur, Renee, Andreus, Terry, Clemmy Slim, Prince Henry, Marie Flynn, Thomas Fletcher, Hydra, Plutus, Zagreus, Macara, and Melinoe, Persephone, Hurst, Disturbia, Wily and Talia, Alexis, Skye and Robin, Carlos De Vil, Kate Rains, Saxon, Cornelia Silver, Valian, Ace, Zaniya, Coyote, Patrice, Relda, Jaxon, Myrthri, Krishna, Rajani, Moka, Julian and Jeanetta, Simon and Sue, Kubs and Klibs, Sandra Mouse, Kaitlyn Mouse, Mordred, Elvira Balthazar, Agnes Balthazar, Jennifer Cricket, Johan Cricket, Panama Bowler, August, Cassidy, Maya Mouse, Dennis Duck, Jack, Anne
    • The Walt Disney Company: Walt Disney, Robert Iger.
      • Looney Tunes: Bosko, Buddy, Cookie, Towser, Porky Pig, Daffy Duck, Elmer Fudd, Bugs Bunny, Tweety, Pepé Le Pew, Penelope Pussycat, Sylvester, Yosemite Sam, Melissa Duck, Gossamer, Foghorn Leghorn, Barnyard Dawg, Henery Hawk, Goofy Gophers, Hubie and Bertie, Marvin the Martian, K-9, Wile E. Coyote and Road Runner, Ralph Wolf and Sam Sheepdog, Rocky and Mugsy, Granny, Tasmanian Devil, Witch Hazel, Speedy Gonzales, Lola Bunny, Marc Antony and Pussyfoot, Sniffles, The Dover Boys, Toro the Bull, Hippety Hopper, Michigan J. Frog, Spike and Chester, Nasty Canasta, Cottontail Smith, Aooga, Sylvester Jr., Slowpoke Rodriguez, Egghead Jr., Mrs. Prissy, Cecil Turtle, Chester Dog, Pete Puma, Hector the Bulldog, Claude Cat, The Three Bears, Playboy Penguin, Clyde Bunny, Nerdlucks, Mr. Swackhammer, ACME Chairman.
      • MGM Cartoons: Tom, Jerry, Mother woodpecker, Baby woodpecker, Mother duck, Quacker, The Lion, Jerry's cousin, Butch the cat, Spike and Tyke, Droopy, Dripple, McWolf, Butch the Dog, Mammy Two Shoes, Tom's good and bad consciences, Jerry's good and bad consciences, Nibbles, Flip the Frog, Barney Bear, Screwy Squirrel, Meathead Dog, The Lionhearts.
      • Tom and Jerry: The Movie: Robyn Starling, Pristine Figg, Dr. Applecheek, Daddy Starling, Puggsy, Frankie Da Flea, Lickboot, Captain Kiddie, Squawk, Ferdinand, Straycatcher #1 and Straycatcher #2.
      • The Flintstones: Fred Flintstone, Wilma Flintstone, Pebbles Flintstone, Dino, Baby Puss, Barney Rubble, Betty Rubble, Bamm-Bamm Rubble, Hoppy, Mr. Slate, The Gruesomes and The Great Gazoo.
      • Scooby-Doo: Scooby-Doo, Shaggy Rogers, Fred Jones, Daphne Blake, Velma Dinkley, Scrappy-Doo, and Scooby-Dum.
      • Yogi Bear and Huckleberry Hound: Yogi Bear, Boo-Boo Bear, Ranger Smith, Cindy Bear, Snagglepuss, Yakky Doodle, Huckleberry Hound, Pixie and Dixie and Mr. Jinks, Hokey Wolf.
      • Quick Draw McGraw: Quick Draw McGraw, Baba Looey, Augie Doggie and Doggie Daddy, Snooper and Blabber.
      • The Smurfs: Papa Smurf, Smurfette, Brainy Smurf, Gargamel, Azreal, Johan and Peewit.
      • Magilla Gorilla: Magilla Gorilla, Mr. Peebles, Ogee, Punkin' Puss & Mushmouse, Ricochet Rabbit & Droop-a-Long.
      • Peter Potamus: Peter Potamus, Breezly and Sneezly, Yippee, Yappee and Yahooey.
      • Jonny Quest: Jonny Quest, Dr. Benton, Quest Race Bannon, Hadji, and Bandit.
      • Space Ghost: Space Ghost, Zorak, Brak.
      • Wacky Races: Dick Dastardly, Muttley, Penelope Pitstop.
      • Top Cat: Top Cat, Officer Dibble, Benny the Ball, Choo-Choo, Fancy-Fancy, Spook, Brain.
      • Atom Ant and Secret Squirrel: Atom Ant, Secret Squirrel, Squiddly Diddly, Precious Pupp, The Hillbilly Bears, Winsome Witch.
      • The Hanna-Barbera New Cartoon Series: Wally Gator, Touché Turtle and Dum Dum, Lippy the Lion & Hardy Har Har.
      • Grape Ape: Grape Ape, Beegle Beagle.
      • The Jetsons: George Jetson, Jane Jetson, Judy Jetson, Elroy Jetson, Astro, Rosie the Robot Maid, Mr. Spaceley
      • Other Hanna-Barbera characters: Ruff and Reddy, Hong Kong Phooey, Hair Bears, Dynomutt, Blue Falcon, Fleegle, Bingo, Drooper, Snorky, Jabberjaw, Mumbly, Speed Buggy, Captain Caveman, Snorks, SWAT Kats, Loopy De Loop, Kwicky Koala, The Funky Phantom, SuperTed, Spotty, Ren, Ioz, Tula, Niddler, Galtar, Goleeta, The Cattanooga Cats, Mildew Wolf, Lambsy, Bristle Hound, Motormouse and Autocat.
      • Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Bunny, Babs Bunny, Plucky Duck, Shirley the Loon, Hamton J. Pig, Elmyra Duff, Montana Max, Furrball, Sweetie Pie, Fifi Le Fume, Dizzy Devil, Little Beeper, Calamity Coyote, Gogo Dodo, Mary Bookworm, Concord, Little Sneezer, Arnold, Byron, Fowlmouth and Arnold the Pit Bull.
      • Animaniacs: Yakko Warner, Wakko Warner, Dot Warner, Dr. Otto Scratchansniff, Hello Nurse, Ralph the Guard, Pinky and the Brain, Slappy Squirrel, Skippy Squirrel, Walter Wolf, Rita and Runt, Mindy and Buttons, Katie Kaboom, Chicken Boo, Minerva Mink, Mr. Skullhead, The Mime and the Goodfeathers.
      • The Secret of NIMH: Mrs. Brisby, Teresa Brisby, Martin Brisby, Cynthia Brisby, Timothy Brisby, Justin, Mr. Ages, The Great Owl, Jeremy the Crow and Auntie Shrew.
      • An American Tail: Fievel Mousekewitz, Tanya Mousekewitz, Papa Mousekewitz, Mama Mousekewitz, Yasha Mousekewitz, Tony Topoli, Bridget, Tiger, Warren T. Rat, Digit, Gussie Mausheimer, Henri the Pigeon, Henri's pigeon girlfriends, Wylie Burp, Cat R. Waul, Miss Kitty, Chula, Cholena, Chief Wulisso, Scuttlebutt, Police Chief McBrusque, Mr. Grasping, Toplofty, O'Bloat, Lucretia-Noble Rat, Looper, Lone Wolf, Haggis, Bootlick, Slug & Twitch.
      • The Land Before Time: Littlefoot, Cera, Duckie, Petrie Spike, Chomper, Ruby, Mr. Thicknose, Mo, Guido, Shorty, Tippy, Tippy's mom, Hyp, Mutt and Not, Ali, Mrs. Twoped, Doc, Grandpa and Grandma Lockneck, Bron, Chomper's parents, Ducky and Spike's mom, Ducky and Spike's siblings, Petrie's mom, Petrie's siblings, Topps, Dina and Dana, Tria, Tricia, The Tinysauruses, Kosh, Foobie, Tickles, Loofah and Doofah, Sue, various Great Valley citizens, Megalodon, Ozzy and Strut, Red Claw, Screech and Thud, Dil and Ichy, Pterano, Rinkus and Sierra, Sharptooth & Littlefoot's mom.
      • All Dogs Go to Heaven: Charlie B. Barkin, Itchy Itchiford, Carface Carruthers, Killer, Annabelle, Anne-Marie, Kate, Harold, and King Gator.
      • All Dogs Go to Heaven 2: Sasha le Fleur, David and his parents, and Red the Demon Cat
      • Rock-A-Doodle: Chanticleer, Edmond, Patou, Snipes. Peepers, Goldie, Stuey, Hunch and Grand Duke.
      • Thumbelina: Thumbelina, Prince Cornelius, Jacquimo, Grundel, Berkeley Beetle, Mr. Mole, Ms. Fieldmouse, Mrs. Toad, Thumbelina's Mother and Hero.
      • A Troll in Central Park: Stanley, Gus, Rosie, The Bad Trolls, The Dog, Flowers, Alan, Hilary, Maria, Gnorga and Llort.
      • The Pebble and the Penguin: Hubie, Marina, Rocko, Drake and Leopard Seal.
      • Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent: Anastasia, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Dowager Empress Marie, Rasputin, Zozi , Prince Ivan, Vol, Baba Yaga, Piloff, Oble, The Skull, Ludmilla and Bartok
      • Titan A.E.: Drejs & Drej Queen.
      • The Thief and the Cobbler: Zigzag the Grand Vizier, Tack the Cobbler, Princess Yum-Yum, King Nod, Princess Yum-Yum's Nanny, Dying Soldier and Phido the Vulture.
      • The Swan Princess: Odette, Derek, Queen Uberta, Rothbart, Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin, Lord Rogers, Bromley, Clavious, Zelda, Bridget the Hag and Chamberlain.
      • The Pagemaster: Richard, The Pagemaster, Adventure, Fantasy and Horror.
      • Cats Don't Dance: Danny, Sawyer, Darla Dimple, Tillie Hippo, Wooly the Mammoth, Frances Albacore, Cranston Goat, Pudge, T.W. Turtle, Flanagan and L.B. Mammoth.
      • Quest for Camelot: Kayley, Garrett, Devon and Cornwall, Ruber, Bladebeak, Ayden, Sir Lionel, Juliana, King Arthur and Matel Soldiers.
      • Freakazoid: Freakazoid, Lobe
      • Histeria!: Father Time, Big Fat Baby, Pepper Mills, Miss Information, The World's Oldest Woman, Loud Kiddington, Charity Bazaar, Aka Pella, Froggo and Toast.
      • Flight of the Dragons: Braygh the dragon, Smrgol the dragon & Gorbash the dragon.
      • Happy Feet: Mumble, Gloria, Memphis, Norma Jean, Erik, Lovelace & the Amigos.
      • Corpse Bride: Emily the Corpse Bride, Victor Van Dort, Nell Van Dort, William Van Dort, Victoria Everglot, Maudeline Everglot, Finis Everglot, Pastor Galswell, Elder Gutkcht, General Bonesapart, General Wellington, Maggot, Hildegarde, Mrs. Plum & Barkis Bittern.
      • Polar Express: Hero Boy & Conductor.
      • Codename: Kids Next Door: Numbuh 1, Numbuh 2, Numbuh 3, Numbuh 4, Numbuh 5, Numbuh 6, Numbuh 86, Numbuh 362, Numbuh 60, Numbuh 83 and 84, Numbuh 44 & 44, Numbuh 74.239, all operatives, Lizzie Devine, Tommy Gilligan, Mushi Sanban, Cree Lincoln, Numbuh 274/Chad Dickson, Mr. Boss, Knightbrace, Stickybeard, Stickybeard's crew, Teen Ninjas, Toilenator, Count Spankulot, Crazy Old Cat Lady, Crazy Old Cat Lady's cats, Grandma Stuffum, Mr. Fizz, Mr. Wink and Mr. Fibb, Mega Mom and Destructo Dad, Chester, Common Cold, Heinrich Von Marzipan, Ice Cream Men, Interesting Twins from Beneath the Mountain, Father, The Delightful Children From Down The Lane, & The Six-Gum Gang.
      • Courage the Cowardly Dog: Courage, Muriel Bagge, Eustace Bagge, Shirley, Di Lung, Computer, Dr. Vindaloo, Nowhere Newsman, Le Quack & Katz.
      • Cow and Chicken: Cow, Chicken, Flem, Earl, Dad, Mom, Teacher & The Red Guy/Satan.
      • Dexter's Laboratory: Dexter, Dee Dee, Mom, Dad, Quadruplex T-3000 Computer, Monkey, Lee Lee and Mee Mee, Koosalagoopagoop/Koos, Phillips Luzinsky, Action Hank, Commader, Agent Honeydew, Quackor, Major Glory, Van Hallen, Krunk & Mandark.
      • Ed, Edd & Eddy: Ed, Edd, Eddy, Sarah, Jimmy, Johnny, Plank, Rolf, Kevin, Nazz & the Kanker Sisters.
      • The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy: Grim, Billy, Mandy, Irwin, Harold, Gladys, Richard "Dick", Grandmama, Mindy, Sperg, Principal Goodvibes, Eleanor Butterbean, Eris, Jeff the Spider, Dracula, Cerberus, Milkshakes & General Skarr.
      • I Am Weasel: I.M. Weasel, I.R. Baboon & Loulabelle
      • Johnny Bravo: Johnny Bravo, Mommy Bravo, Little Suzy, Carl Chryniszzwics, Pops, Master Hamma & Jungle Boy.
      • Mike, Lu and Og: Mike, Lu & Og.
      • PowerPuff Girls: Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup, Professor Utonium, Mayor, Mrs. Bellum, Mrs. Keane, Mitch Michelson, students of Pokey Oaks, Bunny, Powerpuff Dynamo (cameo in the prop room), Bullet, Robin, Twiggy, Narrator, Mojo Jojo, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Him, Princess Morbucks, Rowdyruff Boys (Brick, Butch and Boomer), Amoeba Boys, Sedusa, Gangreen Gang, Femme Fatale, Abracadaver, Roach Coach, Broccoloids, The Boogie Man, The Smiths & the Fluffy Bunch.
      • Sheep in the Big City: Sheep, Swanky the Poodle, Farmer John, General Specific & Private Public.
      • Adventure Time: Finn, Jake, Ice King, Princess Bubblegum, Marceline, Lady Ranicorn, Peppermint Butler, Cinnamon Bun, citizens of Candy Kingdom, Gunther, Ice King's penguins, Tree Trunks, Beemo, Neptr, Lumpy Space Princess, Flame Princess, Flambo, Choose Goose, Bee Princess, Breakfast Princess, Ghost Princess, Hotdog Princess, Muscle Princess, Wildberry Princess, Raggedy Princess, Skeleton Princess, Space Angel Princess, Slime Princess, Hunson Abadeer, Ash, Magic Man, Dr. Ice Cream, Dr. Princess, Lumpy Space King and Queen, Duke of Nuts, Duchess of Nuts, Snow Golem, Fire Wolf Pup, Earl of Lemonrab & The Lich.
      • Ben 10: Ben Tennyson, Gwen Tennyson, Kevin E. Levin, Max Tennyson, Rook Blonko, Julie Yamamoto, Manny Armstrong, Helen Wheels, Alan Albright, Jimmy Jones, Azmuth, Professor Paradox, Cooper Daniels, Ship, Eunice, Tetrax Shard, Myaxx, Sixsix, Sevenseven, Eighteight, Gluto, Ben's parents, Highbreed, DNAliens/Xenocyte, Aggregor, Khyber, Zed, Dr. Psychobos, Albedo, Evil Way Big, Hex, Charmcaster, Vulcanus, Darkstar, Vreedle Brothers, Eon, Argit, Psyphon, Zs'Skayr/Ghostfreak, Zs'Skayr's minions (King Viktor, Yeenaldooshi and Mummy) & Vilgax.
      • Camp Lazlo: Lazlo, Raj, Clam, Edward, Samson, Chip and Skip, Dave and Ping-Pong, Milt/Sheldon, Ted, Harold, Gordon, Wilburt, Larrison, Scoutmaster Lumpus, Slinkman, Chef McMuesli, Nurse Leslie, Patsy Smiles, Nina Neckerly, Gretchen, Almondine, Tootie, Amber, Honey, Mrs. Jane Doe, Mrs. Mucus & Commander Hoo Haa Smiles.
      • Chowder: Chowder, Mung Daal, Shnitzel, Truffles, Kimchi, Panini, Gazpacho & Mrs Endive.
      • Class of 3000: Sunny Bridges, Albert Dilbert "Lil' D" Lohrasses, Madison Spaghettini Papadopoulus, Tamika Jones, Edward "Eddie" Phillip James Lawrence III, Phillip "Philly" Phil, Chin Twins (Kimberly "Kim Chin and Kameron "Kam" Chin) & Principal Luna
      • Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Bloo, Mac, Wilt, Eduardo, Coco, Frankie, Mr. Herriman, Madame Foster, Cheese, Duchess & Goo.
      • Generator Rex: Rex Salazar, Agent Six, Bobo Haha, Dr. Rebecca Holiday, Circe, Noah Nixon, Biowulf, Skalamander, Bouncer, I--Bol, Breach & Van Kleiss.
      • The Life and Times of Juniper Lee: Juniper Lee, Jasmine Lee, Ray Ray Lee, Monroe, Dennis Lee, Jody Irwin, Ophelia Ramirez & Roger.
      • Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack: Flapjack, Cap'n K'nukckles & Bubbie.
      • Megas XLR: Harold "Coop" Cooplowski, Kiva Andru & Jamie.
      • My Gym Partner's a Monkey: Adam Lyon, Jacob P. "Jake" Spidermonkey, Windsor Gorilla, Slips Python, Guadalupe "Lupe" Toucan, Ingrid Giraffe, Principal Poncherello Pegone Pixiefrog, Mrs. Geraldine Sharon Warthog & Virgil "Bull" Sharkowski.
      • Regular Show: Mordecai, Rigby, Skips, Benson, Pops Maellard, Mitch "Muscle Man" Sorenstein, High Five Ghost, Margaret & Eileen.
      • Samurai Jack: Samurai Jack, The Scotsman & Aku.
      • Amazing World of Gumball: Gumball Watterson, Darwim Watterson, Anais Watterson, Nicole Watterson, Richard Watterson, Penny Fritzgerald, Banana Joe, Carrie, Bobert, Tina Rex, Tobias, Masami, Teri, Molly Collins, Carmen, Rachel, Leslie, Alan, Juke, Anton, Idaho, Sussie, Jamie, Clayton, Ocho, The Eggheads, Rob, Hector, Dolly, Principal Niger Brown, Miss Lucy Simian, Rocky Robinson, Mr. Steve Small, Gaylord Robinson, Margaret Robinson & Doughtnut Sherriff.
      • Hi Hi Puffy Ami Yumi: Ami Onuki, Yumi Yoshimura, Kaz Harada, Jang-Keng , Tekirai & Harmony.
      • Secret Saturdays: Zak Saturday, Doc Saturday, Drew Saturday, Fiskerton, Zon, Komodo, Doyle Blackwell, Baron Finster, Van Rook, Rani Nagi, Munya & V.V. Argost.
      • Chop Socky Chooks: Chick P, Chuckie Chan & K.O. Joe.
      • Robotboy: Robotboy, Tommy Turnbull, Gus Turner, Lola Mbola, Professor Moshimo, Miumiu, Robotgirl, Dr. Kamikaze, Constantine, Felonious Hexx & Protoboy.
      • Johnny Test: Johnny Test, Dukey, Susan And Mary Test
      • Total Drama Island: Chris McLean, Chef Hatchet, Beth, Bridget, Cody, Courtney, DJ, Duncan, Eva, Ezekiel, Geoff, Gwen, Harold, Heather, Izzy, Justin, Katie, Leshawa, Lindsay, Noah, Owen, Sadie, Trent & Tyler.
      • 6teen: Jonesy Garcia, Caitlin Cookie, Wyatt Williams, Jen Masterson, Jude Lizowski, Starr, Coach Halder, Ron the Rent-a-Cop, the Clones, Tricia Holmes, Mandy, Gwen, Marlowe, Charmaine, Darth Mall, Julie and others
      • Squirrel Boy: Rodney J. Squirrel, Kyle Finkster, Eddie, Darlene, Andy Johnson, Bob Johnson, Leon, Grandpa Squirrel, Ben, Various Squirrels, Various People and others
      • Out of Jimmy's Head/Re-Animated: Golly Gopher, Dolly Gopher, Tux, Crocco, Pickles and Prickles
      • Bravest Warriors: Chris Kirkman, Beth Tezuka, Wallow, Danny Vasquez, Plum, Emotion Lord, Impossibear & Catbug.
      • Sym-Bionic Titan: Corporal Lance, Princess Ilana & Octus.
      • The Problem Solverz: Alfe, Roba, Horace and others
      • Secret Mountain Fort Awesome: Slog, Festro, the Fart, Dingle, Gweelok
      • Whatever happened to... Robot Jones?: Robot Electro Jones, Dad Unit, Mom Unit, Timothy Morton, Charles, Mitchell, Lenny and Denny, Shannon, Mr. McMcMc, Clancy Q. Sleepyjeans, Principal Madman and others
      • Coconut Fred's Fruit Salad Island: Coconut Fred, Bingo Cherry, Slip & Slide D'Peel, Mr. Mel Greenrind, Wedgie, Bunga Berry, Butchy, Black Berry, Tiffany Pears, B.L. Tomato, Rusty Candoo, Slurpy, Melanie Greenrind, Vic the Alien, Mrs. Plumcott, Dr. Bartlett
      • The High Fructose of The Annoying Orange: Orange, Pear, Passion Fruit, Midget Apple, Marshmallow, Apple, Grapefruit, Grandpa Lemon & Knife.
      • Uncle Grandpa: Uncle Grandpa, Mr. Gus, Belly Bag, Giant Realistic Flying Tiger, Frankenstein, Tiny Miracle, Beary Nice, Hot Dog Person, Pizza Steve, and Aunt Grandma
      • Steven Universe: Steven Universe, Garnet, Amethyst, Pearl, Greg Universe, Centipeetle, Connie, Lion, Rose Quartz, Ronaldo, Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, and Various Gems
      • Clarence: Clarence, Jeff, Sumo, Mrs. Baker, Chad, Mary, Percy, Amy Gillis, Chelsea, Belson, Kimby, Nathan, Dustin, others
      • We Bare Bears: Grizz, Ice, Panda
      • Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Kai, Jay, Nya, Lord Garmadon, Sensei Wu, others
      • Over the Garden Wall: Wirt, Gregory, Beatrice, Greg's frog, Sarah, and The Woodsman
      • OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes: K.O., Enid, Rad, Dendy, Carol, Mr. Gar, A Real Magic Skeleton, Annole, Beardo, Bernard, Big Alligator, Big Cheese, Biki, Bill Burp, Black Strategy, Blue Power, Bomber Fan, Boris, Brandon, Calopo, Cam, Captain Planet, Chameleon Jr., Cherry, Chip Damage, Citressa,Co-Bruh, Colewort, Combo Breaker, Congress Woman, Cookie Man, Crinkly Wrinkly, Cupid, Demon Queenie, Diving Belle, Doctor Greyman, Dogmun, Dragobo, Drupe, Dynamite Watkins, Elodie, Eugene Garcia, Fink, Fish Dude, Flurry, Four Arms, Foxtail, Gerald Nametag, Gertie, Ginger, Gladys, Glitter Starlight, Globe Man, Green Guts, Gregg, Guards, Hero, Heroic Guy, Holo-Jane, Hue Troop, Icky, Joe Cuppa, Joff, Koala Princess, Krissa, Kwame, Laserblast, Loneliest Hero, Mad Sam, Mega Football Baby, Miss Pastel, Mr. Logic, Ms. Mummy, Nanini, Neil, Nick Army, Ofrang, P.O.I.N.T., Pavel, Pepelina, Perfect K.O., Phoebe, Pink Turtle, Plazamo, Potato, Principal Claus, Puck Reverie, Punching Judy, Punching Trudy, Purrcival, Red Action, Ren Bo, Rex Th' Bunny, Rippy Roo, Shannon, Shy Ninja, Skateboard Nerd, Small One, Sniff, Sparko, Squeezo, Sunshine, Teamster, Ted Viking and Foxy, The Flu, Theodosia, Topher, Turbo K.O., URL, Weirdo, Wilhamena, and Yellow Technique
      • Woody Woodpecker: Woody Woodpecker, Pooch The Pup, Andy Panda, Buzz Buzzard, Chilly Willy, Dapper Denver Dooley, Gabby Gator, Wally Walrus, Inspector Willoughby, Mrs. Meany, The Beary Family & Splinter and Knothead Woodpecker.
      • We're Back! A Dinosuar's Story: Cecilia N. and Louie.
      • Balto: Balto, Jenna, Boris, Muk and Luk, Aleu, Kodi, Saba, Nikki, Kaltag and Star, Nava, Stella, Dusty, Kirby and Ralph, Duke, Rosy, Aniu, Muru, Sylvie and Dixie, Doc, Terrier, Steele, Niju, Nuk, Yak and Sumak & Bull Moose.
      • Casper: Casper, Fatso, Stinky, Stretch & Wendy the Good Little Witch.
      • Charlotte's Web: Wilbur, Charlotte, Fern Arable, Templeton, Avery Arable, Homer Zuckerman, Gwen the Goose, The Old Sheep, Jeffrey, Henry Fussy, Nellie, Aranea, Joy, Cardigan & Farley the Fox.
      • Hop: E.B.
      • Despicable Me: Gru, Gru's mom, Margo, Edith, Agnes, Dr. Nefario, Lucy Wilde, El Macho, Silas Ramsbottom, Scarlett Overkill, Balthazar Bratt, Dru, Minions & Vector.
      • The Secret Life of Pets: Max, Duke, Gidget, Mel, Chloe, Pops, Buddy, Tiberius, Sweet Pea, Norman, Snowball, Katie, The Flushed Pets
      • Sing: Buster Moon, Rosita, Mike, Ash, Eddie, Meena, Johnny, Bob, Norman, Miss Crawly, Rosita's Piglets, Gunter, Big Daddy
      • Shrek: Shrek, Donkey, Fiona, Puss in Boots, Dragon, Gingy, King Artie, Pinocchio, Big Bad Wolf, Three Little Pigs, Three Blind Mice, Three Bears, Dronkeys, Farkle, Fergus and Felicia, Queen Lillian, King Harold, Doris, Cinderella, Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Merlin, Brogan, Cookie, Gretched, Captain Hook, Mabel, Cyclops, Evil Queen, The Evil Trees, Headless Horseman, Magic Mirror, Mongo, The Puppet Master, Tinker Bell, Little Red Riding Hood, Pied Piper, Witches, Rumplestiltskin, Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming, Rapunzel, Lord Farquaad, Thelonious, Kitty Softpaws, Jack and Jill, Golden Goose, The Great Terror & Humpty Dumpty.
      • Antz: Z, Princess Bala, General Mandible, Weaver, Cutter & Chip.
      • Shark Tale: Oscar, Lenny, Don Lino, Angie, Lola, Mr. Sykes, Ernie and Bernie, Luca, various sharks and orcas & Crazy Joe.
      • Madagascar: Alex, Marty, Melman, Gloria, King Julien XIII, The Penguins (Skipper, Kowalski, Rico and Private), Maurice, Mort, Mason and Phil, Zuba, Florrie, Moto Moto, Vitaly, Gia, Stefano, The Andalusian Triplets, The Dancing Dogs, Manu and Maya, Nana the Old Lady, Foosas, Makunga, Captain Chantel DuBois, DuBois' men, Marlene, Burt & Dr. Blowhole.
      • Over the Hedge: RJ, Verne, Stella, Hammy, Lou, Penny, Spike, Bucky and Quillo, Ozzie, Heather, Tiger, Gladys & Dwayne.
      • Bee Movie: Barry Benson, Adam Flayman, Mooseblood, Pollen Jocks & Vanessa Bloome.
      • Kung Fu Panda: Po, Master Shifu, Grand Master Oogway, The Furious Five (Tigress, Monkey, Viper, Mantis & Crane), Mr. Ping, The Soothsayer, Peng, Song, Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Boss Wolf, Shen's wolf minions, Shen's gorilla minions & Scorpion.
      • Monsters Vs Aliens: Ginormica, B.O.B., Dr. Cockroach, The Missing Link, Insectosaurus, General Monger, President Hathaway, Gallaxhar & his computer.
      • Rise of the Guardians: Jamie, Jack Frost, North, Elves, Yeti, Tooth, Sandy, Bunnymund & Pitch.
      • How to Train Your Dragon: Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III, Night Fury, Toothless, Astrid Hofferson, Stormfly, Fishlegs Ingerman, Meatlug, Snotface Snotlout, Hookfang, Ruffnut and Tuffnut Thorston, Barf and Belch, Stoick the Vast, Valka, Draco Buldevist, & Gobber the Belch
      • Joseph: Prince of Dreams: Joseph.
      • The Prince of Egypt: Moses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, Egyptian army, Hotep and Huy & Pharaoh Ramses II.
      • The Road to El Dorado: Tulio, Miguel, Chel, Altivo, Chief Tannabok, the armadillo & Tzekel-Kan.
      • Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron: Spirit, Rain, The Colonel, Sgt. Adams, Bill, Joe, Jake, Pete, Roy & Little Creek.
      • Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: Sinbad, Marina, Spike, Sinbad's crew, Prince Proteus, Roc, Cetus, Sirens & Eris.
      • Flushed Away: Roddy St. James, Rita Malone, Sid, Slugs, Spike, Whitey, Le Frog & Toad.
      • Chicken Run: Rocky the Rhode Island Red, Ginger, Babs, Mac, Bunty, Fowler, Nick, Fetcher, Mrs Tweedy, Mr Tweedy, Other Chickens
      • Megamind: Megamind, Metro Man, Roxanne Ritchi, & Minion.
      • The Croods: Grug Crood, Eep Crood, Ugga Crood, Thunk Crood, Sandy Crood, Gran, Belt & Guy.
      • Turbo: Theo/Turbo, Chet, Smooth Move, Burn, Whiplash & White Shadow
      • Mr. Peabody and Sherman: Mr. Peabody, Sherman, Penny Peterson, Paul Peterson, Patty Peterson, Leonardo da Vinci, King Tut, King Agamemnon, WABAC, Albert Einstein, Ay, Mona Lisa, Marie Antoinette, Robespierre, Mrs. Grunion
      • Home: Oh, Tip Tucci, Lucy Tucci, Officer Kyle, Captain Smek, Gorg Commander/Father, The Boov
      • Trolls: Poppy, Branch, Bridget, Prince Gristle, Cooper, Biggie, DJ Suki, Satin & Chennile, Smidge, Guy Diamond, Creek
      • The Boss Baby: Theodore Lindsey Templeton (aka The Boss Baby), Timothy Leslie Templeton, Ted Templeton, Janice Templeton, Staci, Triplets, Wizzie, Jimbo
      • Captain Underpants: Mr. Krupp/Captain Underpants, Melvin Sneedly, George Beard, Edith, Harold Hutchins, Professor Poopypants, Ms. Tara Ribble, Miss Anthrope, Mr. Meaner, Mr. Retcher, Mr. Morty Fyde, Tommy, Mr. and Mrs. Beard, Officer McPiggly
      • Abominable: Yi, Peng, Jin, Burnish, Nai Nai, Yi's Mother, Everest
      • The Simpsons: Homer Simpson, Marge Simpson, Bart Simpson, Lisa Simpson, Maggie Simpson, Grampa Simpson, Patty and Selma Bouvier, Mona Simpson, Santa's Little Helper, Kent Brockman, Comic Book Guy, Ned Flanders, Professor Frink, Barney Gumble, Dr. Julius Hibbert, Lionel Hutz, Krusty the Clown, Reverend Lovejoy, Troy McClure, Hans Moleman, Apu Nahasapeemapetilon, Mayor Quimby, Dr. Nick Rivera, Snake Jallibird, Cletus Spucker, Moe Syzslak, Chief Wiggum, Principal Skinner, Edna Krabappel, Groundskeeper Willie, Martin Prince, Otto Man, Milhouse Van Houten, Nelson Muntz, Ralph Wiggum, various Springfield Elementary School students, Montgomery Burns, Lenny and Carl, Waylon Smithers, Sideshow Bob, Kang and Koodos & Fat Tony.
      • Family Guy/The Cleveland Show: Peter Griffin, Lois Griffin, Meg Griffin, Chris Griffin, Stewie Griffin, Brian Griffin, Glenn Quagmire, Joe Swanson, Bonnie Swanson, Herbert, Cleveland Brown & Cleveland Brown Jr.
      • American Dad: Stan Smith, Francine Smith, Hayley Smith, Roger, Klaus Heissler & Jeff Fischer.
      • Bob's Burger: Bob Belcher, Linda Belcher, Tina Belcher, Gene Belcher & Louise Belcher.
      • The Critic: Jay Prescott Sherman, Martin Sherman, Ardeth, Margo Sherman, Franklin Sherman & Eleanor Sherman.
      • King of the Hill: Hank Hill, Peggy Hill, Bobby Hill, Luanne Platter Kleinschmidt, Dave Alvin Gribble, Sgt. Bill Fontaine Delatour Dauterive & Jeffrey Boomhauer III
      • Futurama: Fry, Bender, Leela, Proffesor Farnsworth, Amy, Dr. Zoidberg, Hermes, Zapp Branningan & Mom.
      • Sit Down, Shut Up: Ennis Hofftard, Larry Littlejunk, Miracle Grohe, Stuart Proszakian, Happy Fa-ach Nuabar, Andrew LeGustambos, Helen Klench, Sue Sezno & Willard Deutscheb
      • Allen Gregory: Allen Gregory & De Longpre.
      • Ferngully: Crysta, Pips, Batty Koda, Beetle Boys, Magi Lune & Hexxus.
      • Once Upon a Forest: Cornelius, Abigail, Edgar, Russell, Michelle, Phineas & Willy.
      • Monkeybone: Monkeybone.
      • Ice Age: Manny, Sid, Diego, Ellie, Crash and Eddie, Peaches, Roshan, Soto, Zeke, Oscar, Lenny, Runar, Nadia, Frank and Carl, Dab, Fast Tony, Stu, The Lone Gunslinger, Cretaceous and Maelstrom, Mini Sloths, Buck, Mama T-Rex, Eggbert, Yoko and Shelly, Rudy, Captain Gutt, Shira, Flynn, Raz, Silas, Squint, Dobson, Gupta, Granny, Giant Crab, Scratte & Scrat.
      • Robots: Rodney Copperbottom, Cappy, Fender Pinwheeler, Mr. Bigweld, Piper Pinwheel, Wonderbot, Aunt Fanny, Crank Casey, Lug, Diesel, Ratchet & Madame Gasket
      • Rio: Blu, Jewel, Pedro, Nico, Rafael, Eva, Luiz, Rafael and Eva's children, Carla, Bia & Tiago, Eduardo, Roberto, Tulio, Linda, Fernando, Mimi, Felipe, Spoonbill, Peri, Claira, Gabi, Charlie & Nigel
      • Epic: Mary Katherine, Nod, Ronin, Queen Tara, Mub and Grub, Professor Bomba & Mandrake
      • Spies in Disguise: Lance Sterling, Walter Beckett
      • Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Chipmunks (Alvin, Simon & Theodore), The Chipettes (Brittany, Jeanette & Eleanor) & Dave Seville.
      • Rugrats/All Grown Up: Tommy Pickles, Chuckie, Finster, Phil DeVille, Lil DeVille, Angelica Pickles, Susie Carmichael, Dil Pickles, Kimi Finster, Spike, Stu Pickles, Didi Pickles, Grandpa Lou Pickles, Drew Pickles, Charlotte Pickles, Betty DeVille, Howard DeVille, Chas Finster, Kira Finster, The Monkeys, The Banana Brothers, Scar Snout the Wolf, Rex Pester, Coco LaBouche, Jean Claude & Siri.
      • Doug: Doug Funnie, Skeeter Valentine & Patty Mayonnaise.
      • The Ren and Stimpy Show: Ren Hoek & Stimpy J. Cat.
      • Rocko's Modern Life: Rocko, Heffer Wolfe, Spunky, Filburt Turtle, Ed Bighead & Bev Bighead.
      • Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: Ickis, Oblina, Krumm, The Gromble & Simon the Monster Hunter.
      • KaBlam: Henry & June.
      • Hey Arnold!: Arnold, Grandpa Phil, Grandma Gertrude, Gerald Johanssen, Helga Pataki, Phoebe Heyerdahl, Harold Berman, Stinky Peterson, Sidney "Sid", Rhonda Wellington Lloyd, Eugene Horowitz, Lila Sawyer, "Big Bob" Pataki, Nick Vermicelli & Mr. Scheck
      • The Wild Thornberries: Eliza Thornberry, Darwin Thornberry, Donnie Thornberry, Debbie Thornberry, Nigel Thornberry & Marianne Thornberry.
      • Rocket Power: Oswald "Otto" Roinks, Maurice "Twister" Rodrigues, Sam "The Squid" Dullard, Regina "Reggie" Roinks, Raymundo "Ray" Roinks, Tito Makani & Lars Rodrigues
      • Pelswick: Pelswick Eggert
      • As Told By Ginger: Ginger Foutley, Deirdre Hortense "Dodie" Bishop,Macie Lightfoot & Darren Patterson.
      • Invader Zim: Zim, GIR, Dib, Gaz, Almighty Tallest, Proffesor Membrane & Mrs. Bitters
      • ChalkZone: Rudy Tabootie, Snap White, Penny Sanchez, Reggie Bullnerd, Byclops, Queen Rapsheeba, Blocky, Granny in the Bathtub, Beanie Boys & Scrawl
      • The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron:Boy Genius/Planet Sheen: Jimmy Neutron, Carl Wheezer, Sheen Estevez, Cindy Vortex, Libby Folfax, Goddard, Hugh Neutron, Brenda Checutti Honey Puff Neutron, Nick Dean, Brobot, Evil Jimmy, Nanobots, King Goobot, Ooblar, Professor Calamitous, Nesmith, Princess Oom, Doopy Dropweiler, Aseefa, Chock Chock, Dorkus Aurelius & Pinter
      • My Life As A Teenage Robot: Jenny Wakeman, Dr. Wakeman, Brad, Tuck, Sheldon, Vega, Melody Locust, Armageddroid, Killgore, The Clusters (Vexus, Smythus and Krackus), The Space Bikers (Olga, Letta, Sludge, Tammy and Lenny) & Mr.Scruffles.
      • Danny Phantom: Danny Phantom, Sam Manson, Tucker Foley, Jazz Fenton, Jack and Maddie Fenton, Mr. Lancer, Dash Baxter, Paulina, The Box Ghost, Desiree, Ember McLain, Fright Night, Johnny 13, Shadow, Kitty, Lunch Lady Ghost, Pariah Dark, Sidney Poindexter, Princess Dorathea, Skulker, Penelope Spectra, Nicholai Technus, Undergrowth, Vlad Masters, Youngblood, Walker, Clockwork, Dani Phantom, Valerie Gray, The Guys in White & Freakshow.
      • Catscratch: Mr. Blik, Waffle, Gordon Quid, Hovis & Kimberly.
      • The X's: Mr. X, Mrs. X, Tuesday X, Truman X & Rex X.
      • Kappa Mikey: Mikey Simon, Gonard, Guano, Lily, Mitsuki, Ozu & Yes Man.
      • Mr. Meaty: Josh Redgrove
      • El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera: Manny Rivera & Frida Suarez
      • Tak and the Power of Juju: Tak, The Chief, Jeera, Linda the Sheep, Keeko, Banutu Steven Jibolba, Zaria, Lok, Slog, Blod and Bleeta Oonggachaka & Navis
      • Back at the Barnyard: Otis, Pip, Abby, Pig, Freddy, Peck, Duke, Bessy, Miles, Dag, Maddy, Daisy, Ben, Little Ben, Etta, Eddy, Igg, Bud, Veronica, Sheep, Everett, Buck, Pizza Twins, Officer O'Hanlon, Wild Mike, Canadian Cows, Root, Mrs. Beady, Farmer Buyer, and Other Barnyard Animals.
      • The Mighty B!: Bessie Higgenbottom, Happy Walter Higgenbottom & Ben Higgenbottom
      • Spongebob Squarepants: SpongeBob SquarePants, Patrick Star, Sandy, Squidward Tentacles, Gary, Mr. Krabs, Sandy Cheeks, Mrs. Puffs, Pearl, Plankton, Karen, Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy, Larry the Lobster, The Flying Dutchman, Squilliam Fancyson, Perch Perkins, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble, Dr. Forrest, Officers Nancy & John, Elaine, Old Man Jenkins, Tom Smith/Chocolate Guy, Fred/ Ow, My Leg! Guy, Mary, Charlie, Billy, Bill Reginald, King Neptune, Princess Mindy, Dennis, Cyclops & various Bikini Bottom residents.
      • The Fairly Odd Parents: Timmy Turner, Wanda, Cosmo, Poof, Sparky, Mr. Turner, Mrs. Turner, The Dinglebergs, Chester McBadbat, AJ Mechawegger, Tootie, Elmer, Sanjay, Trixie Tang, Veronica, Tad & Chad, Francis the Bully, Jorgen von Strangle, Binky Abdul, Juandissimo Magnifico, Remy Buxaplenty, Cupid, Tooth Fairy, April Fools, Harvey Sandman, Crimson Chin, Catman, Mark Chang, Princess Mandie, Dark Laser, Chip Skylark, Doctor Bender, Head Pixie, Pixies, Anti-Cosmo, Anti-Wanda, Foop, Crocker's Mom, Denzel Crocker & Vicky the Babysitter.
      • Fanboy and Chum Chum: Fanboy & Chum Chum.
      • T.U.F.F. Puppy: Dudley Puppy, Kitty Katswell, Keswick, The Chief, D.O.O.M. members (Verminious Snaptrap, Larry, Ollie & Francisco), Bird Brain, Zippy, Owl and Bat & The Chameleon.
      • Avatar: Aang, Katara, Sokka, Toph Beifong, Zuko, Appa, Momo, Iroh, Azula, Mai, Ty Lee, Suki, Kyoshi Warriors, Freedom Fighters (Jet, Smellerbee, The Duke, Pipsqueak & Longshot), Past Avatars (Future Aang, Roku, Kyoshi, Kuruk, Yangchen & Jafar?), King Bumi, Princess Yue, Combustion Man, Monk Gyatso, Admiral Zhao, Fire Nation, Fire Lord Ozai, Cabbage Merchant, Korra, Mako, Bolin, Asami Sato, Tenzin (as a child), Bumi (as a toddler), Kya (as a baby), Lin Beifong, Naga, Pabu, Oogi, Pema (as a toddler), Jinora, Ikki, Meelo, Tarrlok, Hiroshi Sato, Equalists, Lieutenant, Amon & Koh the Face Stealer.
      • Robot and Monster: Robot Default, Monster Krumholtz, Marf Krumholtz-Default, Perry, Gart Default, J.D., Spitfire, Ogo, Nessie, Punch Morley, Crikey, Mr. Wheelie, Master Grabmirist, Loudmouth, The Prince of Scamtown, Snap Winsome, Dame Lady Madame, Lil' Lugnuts, Lev Krumholtz, Globitha Krumholtz, Uncle Kuffley Krumholtz, etc.
      • Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Leonardo, Michelangelo, Donatello, Raphael, Master Splinter, April O' Neil, Casey Jones & Shredder.
      • Sanjay & Craig: Sanjay Patel & Craig.
      • Breadwinners: SwaySway, Buhdeuce, Jelly, The Bread Maker, Ketta, T-Midi, Officer Rambamboo, Oonski the Great
      • The Loud House: Lincoln, Lori, Leni, Luna, Luan, Lynn, Lucy, Lola, Lana, Lisa, Lily, Rita, Lynn Sr., Clyde, Bobby, and Ronnie Anne
      • Harvey Beaks: Harvey Beaks, Fee, Foo, Michelle Beaks, Dade, Claire, Princess Roberts, Techno Bear, Kratz, Rooter, Piri Piri, Seth/The Blargus, Wade, Mikey, Paul, MJ, Pip, Kevin, Ralph, Carla or Clara, Kathy, Janey, Miriam Beaks, Irving Beaks, Doctor Roberts, The Spirit of the Wetbark Lake, Jeremy, Randl, Moff Williamson, Felicity, Bartleburt, Carol, Tara, Les Squirrels, Gerald, Jackle Slytherstein, Officer Fredd, The Inspiriation and Pooker, Aiden and Miley, Roland Beaks
      • Pig Goat Banana Cricket: Pig, Goat, Banana, Cricket, Burgerstein, Goat's reflection, TJ, Sleazy Beave, Rasta Rat, President of the Planet, Junior Rangers, Ranger Rhino, Breakfast Buffalo, Armpit Willy, Lady Primavera Van de Snuggles
      • Bunsen is a Beast: Bunsen, Mikey Munroe, Amanda Killman, Miss Flap, Darcy, Sophie Sanders, Mr. and Mrs. Monroe, Beverly, Boodles, Mr. and Mrs. Bunsen, Ken and others
      • Making Fiends: Charlotte, Vendetta, Grudge, Mr. Milk, Red Bird, Charlene, Giant Kitty, Buttons,Scissors Fiend, Buttons 2, Marvin, Marion, Maggie, Malachi, Mort, Violetta and Viktor, Mrs. Minty, Mrs. Millet, Mr. Gumpit, Mr. Onion Man, Charlotte's Parents, Rubella, Crush, Smash, Burly fiend, Monsters
      • Winx Club: Bloom, Stella, Flora, Musa, Techna, Aisha, Roxy, Kiko, Sky, Brandon, Riven, Timmy, Helia, Nabu, Roy, Daphne, The Trix (Icy, Darcy & Stormy), Lord Darkar, Dark Bloom, Valtor & The Wizards of the Black Circle (Ogron, Duman, Anagan & Gantlos).
      • Pippi Longstocking: Annika S., Pippi l., and Tommy S.
      • Grossology: Abigail "Abby" Archer, Tyler "Ty" Archer, Paul "Lab Rat" Squirfenhender & The Detective.
      • Jackie Chan Adventures: Jackie Chan, Jade, Uncle and others
      • Jimmy Two Shoes: James "Jimmy" Two Shoes, Beezy J. Heinous, Heloise & Lucuis Heinous VII.
      • Kid Vs Kat: Coop Burtonburger & Kat
      • Sabrina: The Animated Series: Sabrina Spellman, Salem Saberhagen & Harvey Kinkle.
      • W.I.T.C.H.: Will Vandom, Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Cornelia Hale & Hay Lin.
      • Yin Yang Yo: Yin, Yang, Master Yo & Carl the Evil Cockroach.
      • Transformers: Optimus Prime, Rodimus Prime, Bluestreak, Hound, Hound, Ironhide, Jazz, Bumblebee, Mirage, Prowl, Ratchet, Sideswipe, Sunstreaker, Trailbreaker, Wheeljack, Hoist, Inferno, Red Alert, Smokescreen, Tracks, Blurr, Kup, Brawn, Cliffjumper, Huffer, Gears, Beachcomber, Powerglide, Seaspray, Warpath, Hubcap, Swere, Tailgate, Wheelie, Dinobots(Grimlock, Slag, Swoop, Slugde, Slapper and Snarl), Jetfire, Blaster, Ramhorn, Steeljaw, Boulder, Vector Prime, Perceptor, Elita One, Arcee, Chromia, Aerialbots/Superion (Silverbolt, Air Raid, Fireflight, Skydive, Skyblast, Signal Flare and Slingshot), Protectobots/Defensor(Hot Spot, Blades, Streetwise, Groove and First Aid), Technobots/Computron (Scattershot, Lightspeed, Strafe, Nosecone and Afterburner), Ultra Magnus, Roadbuster, Leadfoot, Tospin, Sandstorm, Rollbar, Quickmix, Omega Supreme, Jetstorm, Hot Shot, Wing Saber, Bulkhead, Landmine, Crush-Bull, Overload, Metroplex, Drill-Bit, Override, Brains, Jolt, Evac, Wreck-Gar, Fortress Maximus, Flareup, Primus/Cybertron, Mudflap and Skids, T-AI, Alpha Trion, Megatron, Galvatron, Shockwave, Starscream, Thundercracker, Skywarp, Sunstorm, Ramjet, Thrust, Dirge, Scrouge, Cyclonus, Soundwave, Laserbeak, Rumble, Frenzy, Ravage, Ratbat, Reflector, Tripticon, Insecticons(Shrapnel, Kickback, Bombshell, Barrage, Chop Shop and Venom), Constructicons/Devastator(Scavenger, Scrapper, Bonecrusher, Long Haul, Mixmaster, Hightower, Steamhammer and Duststorm), Stunticons/Menasor(Motormaster, Dead End, Breakdown, Drag Strip, Knock Out and Wildrider), Combaticons/Bruticus Maximus(Onslaught, Brawl, Vortex, Swindle and Blast Off), Dreadwing, Bludgeon, Thunderwing, Icepick, Barricade, Blackout, Skyquake, Powerdive, SIdeways, Tidal Wave, Scorponok, Six Shot, Flamewar, Demolishor, Sharkticon, Mudflap(not the Autobot), Dirt Boss, Crumplezone, Ransack, Thunderblast, Lugnut, Blitzwing, Lockdown, Strika, Oil Slick, Payload, Dropkick, Wreckage, Scalpel/The Doctor, Alice, Skystalker, Fearswoop, Driller/Dweller, Igor, The Dreads(Crankcase, Crowbar and Hatchet), Tankor, Brimstone, Airachnid, Divebomb, Makeshift, Decepticon Miners, Vehicons, Terrorcons/zombie transformers, Dispensor/Vending machine transformer, Unicron, Spike Witwicky, Sparkplug Witwicky, Daniel Witwicky, Carly Witwicky, Chip Chase, Koji Onishi, Doctor Kenneth Onishi, Kelly, Dorie Dutton, Karl, Jenny, Rad White, Alexis Thi Dang, Billy, Carlos, Fred, Kicker Jones, Misha Miramond, Brian Jones, Miranda Jones, Sally Jones, Coby Hansen, Bud Hansen, Lori, Lucy Suzuki, Mike Frankiln, Sari Sumdac, Isaac Sumdac, Captain Carmine Fanzone, Angry Archer, Meltdown, Colossus Rhodes, Nanosec, Professor Princess, The Headmaster, Master Disaster, Slo-Mo, Porter C. Powell, Jack Darby, Miko Nakadai, Raf Esquivel, William Fowler, Silas, M.E.C.H., Sam Witwicky, Mikaela Banes, Robert Epps, William Lennox, Seymour Simmons, Dylan Gould, Doctor Arkeville, Optimus Primal, Cheetor, Rhinox, Rattrap, Dinobot, Tigatron, Airazor, Silverbolt, Blackarachnia, Depthcharge, Nightscream, Savage/Noble, Botanica, Armordrillo, B'Boon, Bonecrusher, Cybershark, K-9, Onyx Primal, Polar Claw, Razorbeast, Snarl, Prowl, Air Hammer, Mutants (Ice Bird, Poison Bite, Razorclaw and Soundwave), Sonar, Jawbreaker, Geckobot, Longhorn, Skydive, Leo Prime, Apache, Diver, Scuba, Tasmanian Kid, Bighorn, Skywarp, Santon, Insectrons(Bigmos, Drill Nut, Power Hug, Mantis, Scissorsboy and Tonbot), Jointron Bros (DJ, Motorarm and Gimlet), Big Convoy, Longrack, Corada, Stampy, Break, Heinlad, Machkick, Rock Buster, Randy, Sharp Edge, Bump, Survive, Megatron, Scorponok, Tarantulas, Waspinator, Blackarachnia, Inferno, Quckstrike, Rampage, Razorclaw (not the Mutant), Divebomb, Headstrong, Tripledacus(Cicadacon, Ram Horn and Sea Clamp), Beetle, Buzzsaw, Drillbit, Gatortron, Insecticon, Lazorbeak, Snapper, Spittor, Manta Ray, Manterror, Terragator, Scourge, Tripedacus Agent, Antagony, Sandstorm, Seacons/Piranhacon (Halfshell, Sea Phantom, Terrormandar and Coelagon), Magmatron, Guiledart, Saberback, Sling, Dead End, Archadis, Killerpunch, Hydra, Hardhead, Bazooka, Sky-Byte, Darkscream, Gas Skunk, Slapper, Tentakil, Artemis, Moon, Bruticus, Laserback, Ripclaw, Hun-Gurr, Blight, Cutthroat, Predaking, Sureshock, High Wire, Grindor & Leader-1.
      • My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: Twilight Sparkle, Spike the Dragon, Rarity, Rainbow Dash, Fluttershy, Applejack, Pinkie Pie, Princess Celestia, Princess Luna/Nightmare Moon, Princess Cadance, Shining Armor, Cutie Mark Crusaders(Apple Bloom, Scootaloo and Sweetie Belle ), Big McIntosh, Granny Smith, Cheerilee, Mr. Carrot Cake, Mrs. Cup Cake, Mayor Mare, Zecora, Iron Will, Derpy Hooves, Dinky Doo, Doctor Whooves, Lyra Heartstrings, Bon Bon, Tootsie Flute, DJ Pon-3, Octavia Melody, The Wonderbolts (Spitfire and Soarin'), Royal Guards, Flash Sentry, Cheese Sandwich, Nurse Redheart, Angel, Winona, Opalesence, Gummy, Philomena, Owlowiscious, Tank, numerous pony citizens of Ponyville, Flurry Heart, Diamond Dogs, Discord, King Sombra, Gilda, Sunset Shimmer, Snips and Snails, Trixie Lulamoon, Changelings & Queen Chrysalis.
      • G.I. Joe: General Hawk, Duke, Snake Eyes, Jinx, Kamakura, Scarlett, Tunnel Rat, Long Range, Heavy Duty, Hi-Tech, Spirit Iron Knife, Lt. Stone, Ripcord, Breaker, Grunt, Clutch, Cobra Commander, Destro, Baroness, Storm Shadow, Overkill, Firefly, Dreadnoks (Zartan, Zandar, Buzzer, Torch, Torch & Machete), Doctor Mindbender, B.A.T. & Cobra Troopers.
      • Care Bears: Bedtime Bear, Birthday Bear, Cheer Bear, Friend Bear, Funshine Bear, Good Luck Bear, Grumpy Bear, Love-a-Lot Bear, Tenderheart Bear, Wish Bear, Brave Heart Lion, Bright Heart Raccoon, Cozy Heart Penguin, Gentle Heart Lamb, Lotsa Heart Elephant, Noble Heart Horse, Playful Heart Monkey, Pround Heart Cat, Swift Heart Rabbit & Treat Heart Pig.
      • Strawberry Shortcake: Strawberry Shortcake, Orange Blossom, Lemon Meringe, Blueberry Muffin, Raspberry Torte, Plum Pudding, Cherry Jam, Huckleberry Pie, The Berrykins & Mr. Longface.
      • Pound Puppies: Cooler, Howler, Whopper, Nose Marie, Bright Eyes, Holly, Scrounger, Barkerville
      • Littlest Pet Shop: Blythe Baxter, Zoe Trent, Sunil Nevla, Vinnie Terrio, Penny Ling, Russell Ferguson, Minka Mark, Pepper Clark, Mrs. Anna Twombly, and The Biskitt Twins
      • Thundercats: Lion-O, Snarf, Cheetara, Panthro, Tygra, WilyKit, WilyKat, & Mumm-Ra.
      • Rainbow Brite: Rainbow Brite, Starlite, Mr. Glitters, Brian, Color Kids (Red Buttler, Lala Orange, Canary Yellow, Patti O' Green, Buddy Blue, Indigo, Shy Violet), Stormy, Murkey, Lurkey and others
      • Dan Vs.: Dan, Chris, Elise and others
      • Popeye: Popeye, Olive Oyl, Swee'Pea, Pipeye, Peepeye, Poopeye & Pupeye, J. Wellington Wimpy & Bluto.
      • Little Lulu: Little Lulu Moppet, Little Audrey, Little Lotta, Little Dot, Little Iodine
      • Upin and Ipin: Upin & Ipin.
      • BoBoiBoy: BoBoiBoy, Yayah Yah, Gopal Kumar, Ying, Ochobot, Papa Zola, Fang, Adu Du & Probe.
      • Gatchaman: Ken the Eagle, Joe the Condor, Jun the Swan, Jinpei the Swallow & Ryu the Owl.
      • Yatterman: Gan-chan, Ai-chan, Omotchama, Yatter-Wan, Yatter-Pelican, Yatter-Angler, Yatter-Dozilla, Yatter-Mogura, Yatter-Dragon, Queen Doronjo, Boyacky, Tonzura & Lord Dokurobei.
      • Casshern Sins: Casshan
      • Karas: Karas
      • The Genie Family: Hakushon Daimao
      • Ippatsuman: Ippatsuman
      • Hello Kitty: Hello Kitty, Mimmy, Dear Daniel, Papa Kitty, Mama Kitty, Grandpa Kitty & Grandma Kitty.
      • My Melody: My Melody, Kuromi & Baku.
      • Kerokerokeropi: Keroppi Hasunoue, Ganta, Keroppe, Noberu, Keroleen, Kyorosuke, Teruteru & DenDen
      • Bad Badtz Maru: Badtz Maru.
      • Chibimaru: Chibimaru.
      • Chococat: Chococat.
      • Little Twin Stars: Kiki & Lala.
      • Cinnamoroll: Cinnamoroll
      • Jewelpets: Ruby, Sapphie & Garnet.
      • Betty Boop: Betty Boop, Bimbo
      • Felix the Cat: Felix the Cat, Kitty
      • Monster House: DJ Walters, Charles "Chowder, Jenny Bennett, Horace Nebbercracker & Constance/Monster House.
      • Open Season: Boog, Elliot, Giselle, Mr. Weenie, McSquizzy, Reilly, Ian, Serge & Deni, Buddy, Rosie & Maria, Rabbits, Fifi, Roberto, Stanley, Roger, Rufus, Charlene, Gisela, Giselita, Elvis, Ursa, Lorraine & Shaw.
      • Xiaolin Showdown: Omi, Kimiko Tohomiko, Raimundo Pedrosa, Clay Bailey, Master Fung, Dojo Kanojo Cho, Jack Spicer & Wuya.
      • Totally Spies: Alex, Sam, Clover, Jerry Lewis, G.L.A.D.I.S., Mandy & Terrence Lewis.
      • Dinosaucers: Allo, Dimetro, Bronto Thunder, Stego, Tricero, Bonehead, Ichy, Teryx, Ryan Spencer, Sara Spencer, Paul, David, Genghis Rex, Princess Dei, Ankylo, Quackpot, Brachio, Styraco, Plesio & Terrible Dactyl.
      • The Last Unicorn: Unicorn/Lady Amalthea
      • Fire and Ice: Larn & Princess Teegra
      • Papyrus: Papyrus & Theti Cheri.
      • Silverwing: Shade, Marina, Frieda, Batsheba, Ariel, Chinook, Mercury, Todd, Breeze, Zephyr, Penelope, Hector, Goth & Throbb.
      • Masters of the Universe: He-Man, She-Ra
      • Help! I'm a Fish: Fly, Stella, Chuck, Sasha, Professor MacKrill, Bill, Lisa, Aunt Anna, Crab, Crab army, Shark & Joe.
      • Storm Hawks: Aerrow, Piper, Finn, Junko, Radarr & Stork.
      • Martin Mystery: Martin Mystery, Diana Lombard, M.O.M., & Billy
      • Monster High: Frankie Stein, Draculaura, Clawdeen Wolf, Cleo De Nile, Deuce Gorgon, Lagoona Blue, Ghoulia Yelps, Abbey Bominable & Spectra Vondergeist.
      • The ZhuZhus: Frankie Pamplemousse, Pipsqueak, Mr. Squiggles, Num Nums, and Chunk.
      • Drawn Together: Princess Clara, Woodloor Sockbat, Foxxy Love, Toot Braunstein, Ling-Ling, Xandir P. Wifflebottom, Spanky Ham & Captain Hero.
      • Cool World: Holly Would
      • Peanuts: Charlie Brown, Patty, Shermy, Snoopy, Violet Gray, Schoeder, Lucy van Pelt, Linus van Pelt, Pig-Pen, Sally Brown, Frieda, Peppermint Patty, Woodstock, Franklin, Marcie, Rerun van Pelt, Peggy Jean & Eudora.
      • Mummies Alive!: Ja-Kal, Rath, Armon, Nefer-Tina, Scarab & Heka.
      • Hunitk: Lok Lambert, Dante Vale, Sophie Casterwill & Zhalia Moon.
      • Tutenstein: Tutankhasentamun, Cleo Carter & Luxor.
      • Superbook: Christopher "Chris" Quantum, Joy Pepper & Gizmo.
      • Asterix: Asterix.
      • Archie: Archie.
      • The Nut Job: Surly, Buddy, Andie, Mole, Precious, Raccoon, Mr. Feng, Grayson, Jimmy, Johnny, Jamie, Redline, Mr. Feng, Frankie, Rat, Girl Scout
      • VeggieTales: Bob, Larry, Junior, Mr. Nezzer, The French Peas, Grandpa George, Annie Onion, Jimmy, Jerry, Laura, Scooter, Archibald, Mr. Lunt, the Scallions, the Bad Apple, Pa Grape, Madame Blueberry, and Petunia Rhubarb
      • 3-2-1 Penguins!: Jason, Michelle, Grandmum, Zidgel, Midgel, Fidgel, Kevin, and Sol
      • LarryBoy: The Cartoon Adventures: Bok Choy, Awful Alvin, Alchemist, Mother Pearl, Greta Von Gruesome, Vicki Cucumber, Ma Mushroom, Officer Olaf, Chief Croswell, Lemon Twist, Scarlet Tomato, Hot Tamale, Electro Melon, Sweet Potato, Bubblegum, Bumpkin, and Dark Crow
      • Storks: Junior, Tulip, Diamond Destiny, Hunter, Pigeon Toady, Nate Gardener, Henry Gardener, Sarah Gardener, Alpha & Beta, Jasper, Other Birds, Babies & Wolves
      • Wallace and Gromit: Wallace and Gromit, Preston the Cyberdog, Techno Trousers, and Feather McGraw
      • Shaun the Sheep: Shaun the Sheep, Bitzer, Farmer, Timmy, Timmy's Mum, Pidsley, Pigs, Bull, Ducks, Flock, Rita, Ben, Lexi, Stash the Squirrel, Slip, and Lu-La
      • Early Man: Dug, Hognob, Lord Nooth, Goona, Chief Bobnar
      • Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole: Soren, Gylflie, Kludd, Digger, Twilight, Nyra, Ezylryb, Lyze of Kiel, Metal Beak, Noctus & Grimble, Eglantine, Mrs. Plithiver, Allomere, Marella, Otulissa, Boron, Barran, The Echidna, Jutt, Jatt, Bubo, Pete
      • The Ant Bully: Lucas Nickle, Hova, Zoc, The Queen Ant, Kreela, Fugax, Grandma, Doreen Nickle, Steve, Fred Nickle, Wasp Leader, Nicky, Soldier Ant, The Head of Council, Tiffany Nickle, Beetle, Fly, Glowworm
      • Surf's Up: Cody Maverick, Chicken Joe, Lani, Mikey, Geek, Enda, Glen
      • Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs: Flint Lockwood, Tim Lockwood, Sam Sparks, Barb, Foodimals, Manny, Barry, FLDSMDFR, Steve, Earl, Cal, Brent McHale
      • The Pirates! Band of Misfits: Pirate Captain, Number Two, Charles Darwin, Peg-Leg Hastings, Pirate with Gout, Albino Pirate, Dodo, Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens, Black Bellamy, Cutlass Liz, Admiral Collingwood, Scarlett Morgan, Other Pirates
      • The Emoji Movie: Gene, Hi-5. Jailbreak, Mel Meh, Poop, Mary Meh, Ice Cream Emoji, Spam, Steven, Flamenca, Akiko Glitter, Alex, Addie McCallister, Various Emojis
      • Planet 51: Captain Charles T. Baker, Lem, Neera, General Grawl, Skiff, Eckle, Glar
      • Garfield: Garfield, Jon, Odie, Pooky, Dr. Liz Wilson, Arlene, Orson and the rest of the gang at U.S. Acres
      • Hoodwinked: Red Puckett, Granny Puckett, Kirk, Wolf W. Wolf, Det. Bill Stork, Det. Nicky Flippers, Chief Ted Grizzly, Woolworth, Twitchy, Japeth the Goat, Raccoon Jerry, Tommy, Timmy, Glen, Jimmy Lizard, 2-Tone, P-Biggie, Zorra, Dolph, Versushka Van Vine, Hansel, Gretel, Mad Hog, Stone, Wood, Nicky, Kirk Kirkkendall, The Giant, Heidi, Helmut, Moss, Iana, Jimmy 10-Strings
      • The Magic Roundabout: Pollux, Dougal, Florence, Zabadie, Ambroise, Brian, Train, Azalee, Ermintrude, Flappy, Dylan, Soldier Sam, Moose
      • The LEGO Movie: Emmet Brickowski, Wyldstyle/Lucy, Bruce Wayne/Batman MetalBeard, Princess Unikitty, Benny, Vitruvius, Lord Business, Bad Cop/Good Cop, Various Lego Characters
      • Unikitty: Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard, Rachel, Master Frown, Brock
      • Smallfoot: Migo, Meechee, Kolka, Gwangi, Fleem, Stonekeeper, Percy, Thorp, Other Yetis
      • Osmosis Jones: Osmosis Jones, Drixenol, Leah Estrogen
      • Alpha and Omega: Humphrey, Kate, Garth, Lilly, Marcel, Paddy, Tony, Eve, Winston, Shakey, Salty, Stinky, Claudette, Runt
      • Free Birds: Reggie, Jake, Jenny, Chief Broadbeak, STEVE, Chicks
      • The Book of Life: Manolo Sanchez/Maria Posada, Joaquin Mondragon, Chuy, La Muerte, Xibalba, The Candlemaker, Pablo Rodigustez, Pepe Rodigustez, Pancho Rodigustez, Generel Ramiro Posada, Carlos Sanchez/Carmen Sanchez, Anita Sanchez, Carmelo Sanchez, Jorge Sanchez, Ardelita/Scardelita, Luis Sanchez, Cousin Chucho, Other San Àngel
      • Rango: Rango, Beans, Priscilla, The Mayor, Roadkill, Rattlesnake Jake, Balthazar, Bad Bill, Other Townsfolk
      • Richie Rich: Richie Rich, Dollar, Gloria
      • Famous Studios: Raggedy Ann, Baby Huey, Herman and Katnip, Buzzy the Crow, Henry Rooster, Officer Flanigan, Mrs. Davis, Mr. Giuseppe, Honey Halfwitch, Blackie Sheep, Spunky Donkey
      • Beavis and Butthead: Beavis and Butthead
      • South Park: Stan, Kyle, Cartman, Kenny, Butters, Wendy, Bebe, Clyde, Craig, Jimmy, Ike, Mr. Garrison, Mr. Mackey, Chef, Terrance and Phillip, Mr. Hankey, Randy and Sharon, Gerald and Sheila, Liane, Stuart and Carol, and Stephen and Linda
      • Robot Chicken: Robot Chicken, Mad Scientist, Nerd, Ailens, Gummy Bear, Bloopers Host, and others
      • Rick and Morty: Rick and Morty
      • Daria: Daria Morgendorffer, Jane Lane, Trent Lane, Quinn Morgendorffer, Sandi Griffin, Stacy Rowe, Tiffany Blum-Deckler, Brittany Taylor, Kevin Thompson, Burnout Girl
      • Jay Ward Productions: Crusader Rabbit, Ragland Tiger, Rocky and Bullwinkle, Boris and Natasha, Dudley Do-Right, Nell Fenwick, George of the Jungle, Ursula, Super Chicken, Hoppity Hopper
      • Total Television: Underdog, Sweet Polly Purebred, Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley, Ruffled Feathers, and Running Board
      • Inspector Gadget: Inspector Gadget, Penny, Brain, Dr. Claw
      • Dennis the Menace: Dennis the Menace, Mr. and Mrs. Wilson
      • Liberty's Kids: James Hiller, Sarah Phillips, Henri, Moses
      • Terrytoons: Mighty Mouse, Heckle and Jeckle, Gandy Goose, Sourpuss, Dinky Duck, Dimwit, Terry Bears, Dingbat and Sylvester The Fox, Oil Can Harry and Pearl Pureheart, Little Roquefort and Percy, Kiko the Kangaroo, Deputy Dawg, Sydney The Elephant, Tom Terrific, The Mighty cat, James Hound, Timid Pig, The Lion
      • The Dick Tracy Show: Hemlock Holmes, Joe Jitsu, Heap O'Calorie, and Manuel Tijuana Guadalajara Tampico "Go Go" Gomez Jr.
      • Mr. Magoo: Mr. Magoo
      • Krazy Kat Studios: Krazy Kat, Scrappy, The Fox and the Crow, Flippity and Flop, Willoughby Wren, Tito and his Burrito
      • The Pink Panther: The Pink Panther, The Little Man, The Ant and the Aardvark, The Tijuana Toads, Misterjaw, The Dogfather, Roland and Ratfnik, Inspector Clouseau, Sergeant Deux-Deux, Sheriff Hoot Kloot, The Blue Racer, and Crazylegs Crane
      • The Boondocks: Huey Freeman, Riley Freeman, Robert Jebediah Freeman and others
      • Silverhawks: Quicksilver, Steelwill, Steelheart, Bluegrass, and The Copper Kid
      • Kenny the Shark: Kenny the Shark, Kat and Karl Cassidy, Oscar, The Phoebes, Burton Plushtoy lll
      • Fleischer Studios: Koko the Clown, Pudgy, Orphans, Grampy, Wiffle Piffle, Gabby
      • Wonder Park: June Bailey, Boomer, Peanut, Steve, Greta, Gus & Cooper, Banky, Mr. & Mrs. Bailey, Uncle Tony, Aunt Albertine
      • Archibald's Next Big Thing: Archibald, Preston, Finly, Loy, Astronaut Monkey, Sage, Jonathan, Bea, Wendi, Tigurr
      • Doogal: Pollux, Dougal, Florence, Zabadie, Ambroise, Brian, Train, Azalee, Ermintrude, Flappy, Dylan, Soldier Sam, Moose
      • Escape from Planet Earth: Gary Supernova, Scorch Supernova, Kira Supernova, Lena Thackleman, Doc, Thurman, Io, Gabby Babblebrook, Kip Supernova, James Bing, Hawk, Hammer
      • Happily N'Ever After: Ella, Rick, Mambo, Munk, Frieda, Prince Humperdink, Rumplestiltskin, The Wizard
      • Fly Me to The Moon: Nat McFly, I.Q., Scooter, Amos McFly, Mrs. McFly, Nadia, Yegor, Poopchev, Louie, Scooter's Mom, I.Q.'s Mom, Ray, Butch, Leonid, Mom's Maggot, Maggots, Pale Russian Flies
      • Rock Dog: Bodi, Angus Scattergood, Khampa, Riff, Darma, Germur, Trey, Fleetwood Yak, Floyd, Carl, Various Sheep
      • Norm of the North: Norm, Elizabeth, Vera, Olympia, Socrates, Fu, Quinn, Maria, Chase, Fong, Lemmings, Various Arctic Animals
      • Danger Mouse: Danger Mouse, Penfold, Count Duckula and others
      • Central Park: Molly Tillerman, Cole Tillerman, Helen, Birdie, Paige Hunter, Owen Tillerman, Bitsy Brandenham, Mayor Whitney Whitebottom, Brendan Brandenham, Dmitiry, Doug, Fran, Randy, Elwood, Marvin, Leo Shallenhammer, Esposito, Zoom Abromavich, Ambrose Brandenham, Enrique, Dick Flake, Hazel, Augustus, Danny, Glorious Gary, Anya, Ashley, Griffin, Anita, Sheng
      • Bojack Horseman: BoJack Horseman, Princess Carolyn, Diane Nguyen, Mr. Peanutbutter, Todd Chavez
      • Oggy and the Cockroaches: Oggy, Jack, Olivia, Bob, Marky, Dee-Dee, Joey, Jack, Bob, Monica
      • Shuriken School: Eizan Kaburagi, Okinu Dohan, Jimmy B., Nobunaga, Tetsuo, Yota Sugimura, Ami Saeki, Marcos Gonzales, Jacques Morimura, Choki, Daisuke Tokagame, Pork, Principal of Shuriken, Vladimir Keitawa, Kubo Utamaro, Kita Shunai, Zumichito & Mrs. Clean.
      • A Kind of Magic: Tom, Willow, Gregory, Cindy, Ferocia & His Highness.
      • Zig and Sharko: Zig, Marina, Sharko, Bernie, the gorilla, King Neptune & his orca guards.
      • Li'l Abner: Lena Hyena
      • Heathcliff: Heathcliff, Catillac Cats, Dingbat and the Creeps
      • Bobby's World: Bobby Generic, Howie Generic, Martha Generic, Kelly Generic, Derek Generic, and Uncle Ted
      • Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids: Fat Albert, Mushmouth, Dumb Donald, Russell Cosby, Weird Harold, Rudy Davis, and Bucky
      • Thundarr the Barbarian: Thundarr the Barbarian, Princess Ariel, and Ookla the Mok
      • Happy Tree Friends: Cuddles, Giggles, Toothy, Lumpy, Disco Bear, Cro-Marmot, Flaky, Flippy, Fliqpy, Handy, Lammy, Buddhist Monkey, Lifty & Shifty, Mime, The Mole, Nutty, Petunia, Pop & Cub, Russell, Sniffles, Splendid
      • Cartoon All Stars to the Rescue: Michael, Cory, and Smoke
      • Yellow Submarine: Blue Meanies
      • Next Gen: 7723, Mai
      • Everyone's Hero: Yankee Irving, Screwie and Darlin
      • Coraline: Coraline Jones, Mel Jones, Charlie Jones, April Spink & Miriam Forcible, Sergei Alexander "Mr. B" Bobinsky, The Cat, Wybie, and Mrs. Lovat
      • ParaNorman: Norman Babcock, Aggie, Neil Downe, Courtney Babcock, Mitch Downe, Alvin, Sandra Babcock, Perry Babcock, Grandma Babcock, Judge Hopkins, Mr. Prenderghast, Sheriff Hooper, Salma, Blithe Hollow Kid, Crystal & Parachutist Ghost, Deputy Wayne, Greaser Ghost, Gucci Lady, Mrs. Henscher, Pug, Sweet Girl
      • The BoxTrolls: Eggs, Winnie Portley-Rind, Fish, Wheels, Bucket, Lady Cynthia Portley-Rind, Mr. Trout, Mr. Pickles, Other Boxtrolls
      • Kubo and the Two Strings: Kubo, Monkey/Sariatu, Beetle/Hanzo, Raiden the Moon King, Hosato, Hashi, Kameyo, Mari, Minae, Aikom Miho, Ken
      • Missing Link: Mr. Link, Sir Lionel Frost, Adelina Fortnight
      • New Characters: Fuschia, Bernice Baxter-Sharp, Orion, Bismarck, Tempest, Radiance, Berry and Cherry Pie, Peach Cobbler, DJ Rock, Keyboard, Jayden, Lennon , Frances and Stan Sparks-Lockwood, Leif Horrendous Haddock, Cora and Nora, Keit, Ruth, Tabitha, Sacha, Bryce, and Rodney St. James, Kace and Jimmy Joseph Murphy, Shannon and Kimberly Bloome, Bernard and Mary, Ember Crood, Maxine, Gazoo, Gizmo, and Gadget, Cocoa, Latte, Midnight, Indigo, Ashley, Daffodil, Ambrosia, Gingersnap, Twister, Dreamer, Grimalkin, Mephistopheles, Icy, Ebony, and Caliente, Reuben, Aden and Eden, Noah, Hazel, and Megan, Alexandra Dimitriviena, Juno, Sera, Olivia Clementine, Holly, Tanner, Cody, and Kent Blake-Jones, Benny, BJ, and Leona Bunny, Trevor, Eloise, Anne Victoria Phillips-Hiller, Angelina Squirrel, Roll, Rain, Morgan O'Neil, Stacy, Glen and Ellen, Flipper, Kyle, Colorado, Josephine and Kenneth Reed, April Showers, Wendy Autumn, Heat Blaze, Emily Jane, Catherine, Ombric Shalazar, Snippy Squirrel, Butterscotch, Elusive, Buck Wheat, Cyan, Cobalt, Blake, Sylvia, Danny, Maggie, and Jacob, Zang and Nina, Bailey, Danny, and Chica Duck, Priscilla and Cicero Pig, Sylvia, Pip, Rosalie Le Pew, Valentina Gonzales, Rosita, Miley Runner, Kelsey Coyote, Tech Coyote, Dodge Runner, Brenda, Nero, Venusia, Melvin, Ophicus, Harriet, Gorlop, Stony and Willsy, Cleopatra, Augustus, Sage, Thorn, and Tiger, Norville, Emma, Deanna, and Mia Dinkley-Rogers, Cavey, Amber Doo, Scooby Dee, Kathy Bear, Clementine, Finnigan, Sandra Bear, Cas Cat, Trixie, Lil Mouse and Lil Puss, Iggy Gator, Cuddlepuss, Twitch Turtle and Tum Tum, Miss Octopus, Lil Cuttlefish, Padilla Gorilla, Badilla Gorilla, Comely Witch, Wolfgang Rabbit, Sniffley Seal, Robert Potamus, Pupley, Fluff, Michelle, Patches, Phillip Shortman, Star Neutron, Art the Cucumber, Potts, Angu, Sammy, Max and Millie Mouse, Whiskers, Banshee, Wynona Woodpecker
      • Creators: Tex Avery, Don Bluth
        • X-men: Professor X, Cyclops, Iceman, Angel, Beast, Jean Grey, Havok, Nightcrawler, Wolverine, Banshee (Marvel), Storm (Marvel), Sunfire, Rogue, Psylocke, Gambit, Dazzler, Jubilee, Shadowcat, Bishop, Emma Frost , Pixie, Sunspot, Hope Summers, X-23, Cable, Magma, Polaris & Deadpool.
        • Avengers: Tony Stark|Iron Man, Captain America, Hulk, Thor Odinson|Thor, Giant Man/Ant Man/Yellow Jacket, Wasp, Hawkeye, Black Widow, Hercules (Marvel),Black Panther, Vision (Marvel), Wonder Man, Captain Marvel, Falcon, Nova, Mockingbird, Mrs. Marvel, James Rhodes the War Machine, Jack-of-Hearts, Firebird, Namor, She-Hulk, Tigra, Spiderwoman & Reptil.
        • Fantastic Four: Mr. Fantastic, Invisible Woman, The Thing, Human Torch & H.E.R.B.I.E.
        • Ghost Riders: Johnny Blaze, Danny Ketch & Noble Kale.
        • Warbound: Elloe Kaifi, Miek, Korg & Hiroim.
        • Next Avengers: James Rogers, Torunn, Henry Pym Jr., Azari T'Challa & Francis Barton.
        • Miscellaneous: Spiderman, Captain Britain, Luke Cage, Iron Fist, White Tiger, Daredevil, Elektra, Punisher, Arana, Machine Man, Howard the Duck, Doctor Strange, Clea, Silver Surfer, Guardians of the Galaxy (Gamora, Groot, Star-Lord and Rocket Racoon), Sentry, A-Bomb, Nick Fury, Maria Hill, Agent Phillip Coulson, S.H.I.E.L.D. workers, Abigail Brand, S.W.O.R.D. workers, Punsher, Uatu the Watcher & Red Guardian.
        • Asgardians: Balder, Beta Ray Bill, Frey, Frigga, Heimdall, Hermod, Hoder, Hrimhari, Kelda, Odin , Sif, Tyr, Valkyrie, Vidar, Volla & Warriors Three (Fandral, Hogun & Volstagg).
          • Brotherhood/Acotyles: Magneto, Juggernaut, Mystique, Pyro, Scarlet Witch, Quicksilver, Toad, Blob, Avalanche, Marrow, Sabretooth, Domino, Unus, Mimic, Multiple Man, Black Tom Cassidy, Azazel, Scanner, Kleinstock Brothers, Mellencamp & Mercury.
          • H.Y.D.R.A.: Red Skull, Hatemonger, Grim Reaper, Baron Wolfgang von Strucker, Baron Zemo, Arnim Zola, Crossbones, Winter Soldier, Taskmaster, King Cobra, Madame Viper & Serpent Society.
          • Masters of Evil: Black Knight, Amora the Enchantress, Skurge the Executioner, Melter, Radioactive Man, Crimson Dynamo, Abomination, Living Laser, Chemistro, Grey Gargoyle, Doctor Victor Doom, Loki Laufreyson, Ultron, Mandarin (Marvel), Whirlwind & Wrecking Crew.
          • Sinister Twelve: Doctor Octopus, Kraven the Hunter, Electro, Vulture, Sandman, Mysterio, Venom, Shocker, Beetle, Scorpion, The Lizard, Green Goblin, Hobgoblin, Tombstone, Hydroman, Hammerhead & R.H.I.N.O.
          • Miscellaneous: Jackal, Kingpin, Carnage, Molten Man, Morbius the Living Vampire, Silver Sabre, Black Cat, Black Symbiote, M.O.D.O.K., A.I.M., Klaw, Mole Man, Mole People, Annihilus, Leader, Puppet Master, Skrulls, Super-Skrull, Skrull Queen, Thanos, Red Hulk, Kang the Conqueror, Blizzard, Madame Masque, Iron Monger, Technovore, Justin Hammer, Shuma-Gorath, Unicorn and Killer Shrike, Whiplash, Ultimo, Morgan Le Fay, Ulik, Sentinels, Lady Deathstrike, Fin Fang Foom, Daken, Dormmamu, Destroyer, Satannish, Mojo and Spiral, Apocalypse, Apocalypse's four horsemen, Malekith the Accursed, Algrim, Blackheart, Mephisto, Succubus, The Hidden, Mandrill, Blackout, Mr. Hyde, Silver Samurai, The Hand ninjas, Bullseye, Sauron, Zatharos, Marvel Zombies, Onslaught, Mister Sinister, Vertigo, Archlight, Blockbuster & Galactus.
            • Civilians: Mary Jane, Aunt May, Dr. Connors, Mrs. Connors, Billy Connors, J.Jonah Jameson, Uncle Ben's ghost, Harry Osborn, Gwen Stacy, Officer Stacy, Flash Thompson, Spidey's good and bad consciences, General "Thunderbolt" Ross, Betty Ross, Felicia Hardy, Jane Foster, Alicia Masters, Stark Industries workers, Pepper Potts, Happy Hogan & Jarvis.
            • Agency X: Bob the H.Y.D.R.A. Agent, Taskmaster, Agent X, Syrin, Copycat, Big Bertha, Bill the A.I.M. Agent, Brother Voodoo, Fantomex, Champion, Blind Al, Inez Temple, Sondra Brandenberg & Mary Zero
            • Marvel Company: Stan Lee
              • Justice League: Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, Hawkman, Hawkgirl, Martian Manhunter, Aquaman, Atom, Atom Smasher, Aztek, Black Canary, Blue Devil, Booster Gold, Skeets, B'wanna Beast, Captain Atom, Captain Marvel, Commander Steel, Crimson Avenger, Doctor Fate, Doctor Light, Etrigan the Demon, Fire, Green Arrow, Huntress, Red Tornado, Stargirl, Supergirl, Vixen, Wildcat, Zatanna, Adam Strange, Black Orchid, Ice, Creeper, Deadman, Firestorm, Haunted Tank, Lobo, Jonah Hex, Plastic Man & Krypto
              • Teen Titans: Robin, Raven, Starfire, Beast Boy, Cyborg, Terra, Aqualad, Katana, Black Lightning, Metamorpho, Kid Flash, Superboy, Miss Martian, Rose Wilson, Red Arrow, Blue Beetle, Rocket, Wonder Girl, Bumblebee, Wildebeest & Batgirl.
              • Legion of Superheroes: Lightning Lad, Saturn Girl, Brainiac 5, Phantom Girl, Bouncing Boy, Triplicate Girl, Timber Wolf & Chameleon Boy.
              • Green Lantern Corps: Hal Jordan, John Stewart, Guy Gardner, Kilowog, Mogo, Simon Baz, Rot Lop Fan, R'amey Holl, Chaselon, Medphyll, Aya, Salaak, Ch'p, Tomar Re, Shyir Rev, M'Ten, Iolande, Dulok, Green Man & The Guardians of the Universe.
                • Legion of Doom: Ares, Bizarro, Bizarro-fied characters(Batzarro, Bizarrogirl, etc.), Brainiac, Cheetah, Captain Boomerang, Copperhead, Darkseid, Doctor Polaris, Felix Faust, Galatea, Giganta, Granny Goodness, Gorilla Grodd, Lex Luthor, Mongul, Silver Banshee, Solomon Grundy, Star Saphirre corps members(Carol Ferris, Queen Aga'po, Ghia'ta and Galia), Toyman, Weatherman, Metallo, Animal-Vegetable-Mineral Man, Baby Face, Hammer Toes, Mrs. Manface, Polecat Penkins, Tweedledee and Tweedledum, Bane, Black Adam, Black Manta, Blockbuster, Brain, Calculator, Catman, Catwoman, Deadshot, Despero, Equinox, Gentleman Ghost, The Joker, Harlequin, Kanjar Ro, Killer Croc, Killer Frost, Killer Moth, Kite Man, Vandal Savage, Mad Hatter, Major Disaster, Mr Freeze, Ocean Master, The Penguin, Poison Ivy, Ra's Al Ghul, Talia Al Ghul, The Riddler, The Scarecrow, Hector Hammond, Scream Queen, Starro, Tiger Shark, Terrible Trio (Fox, Shark and Vulture), Two-Face, Zebra Man, Clayface, Cluemaster, Count Vertigo, Killer Frost, Kabuki Twins, Man-Bat, Ventriloquist, Atomic Skull, Cyborg Superman, Jax-Ur, Mala, Titano, Ultra-Humanite, General Zod, Ursa, Non, Gizmo, Mammoth, Jynx, Mad Mod, Monsieur Mallah, Trigon, Blackfire, Cinderblock, Chesire, Deathstroke the Terminator, Klarion, Teekl, Killer Frost, Livewire & Kryptonite Man.
                • Sinestro Corps: Thaal Sinestro, Karu-Sil, Arkillo, Low, Moose, Feena Sik, Maash, Sirket, DevilDog, Scivor, Haasp, Kretch, Snap Trap & Setag Retss.
                • Red Lantern Corps: Atrocitus, Zillus Zox, Skallox, Bleez, Veon, Loran, Ragnar & Razer
                  • Civilians: Lois Lane, Professor Hamilton, Jimmy Olsen, Emil Hamilton, Jonathan and Martha Kent, Perry White, Dan Turpin, Lexcorps workers, Mercy Graves, Commisioner Gordon, Vicki Vale, Lucius Fox, Rachel Dawes, Wayne Enterprises workers & Bruce Wayne's parents.
                  • Pets: Streaky, Ace, Brainy Barker, Mammoth Mutt, Bull Dog, Paw Pooch, Tail Terrier, Tusky Husk & Hot Dog.
                    • Babies: Calliope, Aris and Apollo, Ma'ri, Wonder Girl, Superboy, Mayday
                      • The 500 Hats of Bartholomew Cubbins: Captain of the Guards, Bartholomew Cubbins, Executioner, Father of Nadd & Father of the Father of Nadd, Grand Duke Wilfred, King Derwin of Didd & King’s Magicians, Nadd, Royal Coachman, Sir Alaric, keeper of the King’s Records & Sir Snipps, Yeoman of the Bowmen
                      • And to Think That I saw it on Mulberry Street: Aldermen, Dad, Marco & the Mayor, Sergeant Mulvaney
                      • Bartholomew and the Oobleck: Bell ringer, Captain of the Guards, King Derwin of Didd & Kings Magicians, Royal Cook, Royal Fiddlers, Royal Laundress & Royal Trumpeter
                      • The Butter Battle Book: Chief Yookeroo, Daniel, the Kick-a-Poo Spaniel, Grandpa, Right-Side-Up Song Girls, VanItch, Yooks & Yookie-Ann Sue, Zooks
                      • The Cat in the Hat: The Cat in the Hat, Fish, Sally, Conrad, Thing One & Thing Two
                      • The Cat in the Hat Comes Back!: Little Cats A-Z, Mother
                      • The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!: Nick
                      • The Cat in the Hat Song Book: Benjamin Bicklebaum, Fredric Futzenfall, Sally Spingel Spugel Sporn, Uncle Terwilliger, Waldo Wilberforce
                      • Dr. Seuss's ABC: Aunt Annie, David Donald Doo, Fiffer-feffer-feff, Icabod, Jerry Jordan, Nixie Knox, Little Lola Lopp, Oscar, Peter Pepper & Papa, Queen of Quincy, Rosy Robin Ross, Silly Sammy Slick, Uncle Ubb & Vera Violet Vinn, Willy Waterloo, Waldo Woo & Warren Wiggins, Yoland Yorgenson, Zizzer-Zazzer-Zuzz
                      • Dr. Seuss's Sleep Book: Biffer-Baum Birds & Bumble-Tub Club, Chippendale Mupp, Collapsible Frink & Curious Crandalls, Foona-Lagoona Baboona, Herk-Heimer Sisters, Hinkle-Horn Honkers & Hopp-Soup-Snoop Group, Ichabod, Jedd, Mr. Knox and Mrs. J. Carmichael, Snorter McPhail and His Snore-a-Snort Band, Jo & Mo Red-Zoff, Van Vleck
                      • The Foot Book: Foot & Feet
                      • Fox in Socks: Ben & Bim, Fox, Goo-Goose, Knox, Luke Luck, Slow Joe Crow & Sue
                      • Gerald McBoing Boing: Gerald McBoing Boing
                      • Green Eggs and Ham: Sam I Am, Guy in the Hat, Mouse, Fox, Goat
                      • Happy Birthday to You!: Alice, a Hooded Klopfer, Birthday Honk-Honker, Diver Getz, Dr. Derring’s Singing Herrings, Cake cutters - Dutter and Dutter, Funicular Goats, Great Birthday Bird, Hippo-Heimers, Time-Telling Fish, Who-Bubs, Zammers
                      • Halloween is Grinch Night: Eucariah Who
                      • Hop on Pop: Dad, Ed, Jim, Mouse, Mr. Brown, Mrs. Brown & Mr. Black, Ned, Pat, Pop & Pup, Red, Ted & Thing, Will
                      • Horton Hatches the Egg: Horton the Elephant, Mayzie Bird, Morton the Elephant-Bird
                      • Horton Hears a Who!: Jo-Jo, Mayor of Who-Ville, Mrs. Kangaroo and child, Vlad Vladikoff the Eagle, Wickersham Brothers, Tommy, Sally O'Malley, Katie, Morton, Mayor's Daughters, Whos
                      • How the Grinch Stole Christmas: Grinch, Max the Dog, Little Cindy-Lou Who, Santa Claus
                      • Hunches in Bunches: Better Hunch, Down Hunch, Four-Way Hunch, Happy Hunch & Homework Hunch, Munch Hunch, Real Tough Hunch, Sour Hunch, Spookish Hunch & Super Hunch, Up Hunch, Very Odd Hunch
                      • I Can Lick 30 Tigers Today! And Other Stories: The Glunk, Blooie, Chooie, Fooie, Kooie & Prooie Katz, Looie Katz, King of Katzen-Stein, Zooie Katzen-bein, Sister
                      • I Can Read With My Eyes Shut!: Foo-Foo the Snoo, Jake the Pillow Snake
                      • I Wish that I had Duck Feet: Big Bill Brown, Dad, Mother & Miss Banks, Which-What-Who
                      • I Had Trouble in Getting to Solla Sollew: Quilligan Quail, General Genghis Kan Schmitz, Skrink & Skritz, Dr. Sam Snell
                      • If I Ran the Circus: Blindfolded Bowman from Brigger-ba-Root & Bolster, Drum-tummied Snumm, Fibbel, Flummox & Foon, Grizzly-Ghastly, Harp-Twanging Snarp, Hoodwink & Huffle, Juggling Jott, Lurch, Morris McGurk & Mr. Sneelock, Nolster, Rolf the Walrus, Sir Beers, Sir Bopps, Sir Dawkins, Sir Hawkins, Sir Hector, Sir Jawks, Sir Jeers, Sir Vector, Soobrian Snipe, Spotted Atrocious, To-an-Fro Marchers & Through-horns-jumping Deer, Wily Walloo, Zoop-a-Zoop Troupe
                      • If I Ran the Zoo: Bippo-No-Bungus & Bustard, Chuggs, Elephant-Cat, Deer, Fizz-ma-wizza-ma-dill & Flustard, Gasket, Gherkin, Gootch & Gusset, Iota & It-Kutch, Joats, Lunks, Gerald McGrew, Natch, Nerd & Nerkle, Mulligatawny, Obsk, Preep & Proo, Russian Palooski, Seersucker, Thwerll, Tick-tack-toe & Tufted Mazurka, What-do-you-know
                      • The King's Stilts: Chief-in-charge-of-fish, Eric, King Birtram, Lord Droon, Birds – Nizzards, Patrol Cats
                      • The Lorax: Brown Bar-ba-loots, Humming-Fish, Lorax, The Once-ler, Swomee-Swans, Aloysius O'Hare
                      • Marvin K. Mooney Will You Please Go Now!: Marvin K. Mooney
                      • McElligot's Pool: Australian fish, Catfish & Circus Fish, Dog Fish, Eskimo Fish & Eel, Farmer, Marco & Mrs. Umbroso, Saw Fish & Sea Horse, Thing-a-ma-Jigger, Whales
                      • Mr. Brown Can Moo! Can You?: Mr. Brown
                      • Oh Say Can You Say?: Pinner Blinn & Pete Briggs, Soapy Cooper, Dinn, East Beast & West Beast, Finney, Fred & Fritz, Fuddnudler Brothers (Bipper, Bud, Skipper, Jipper, Jeffrey, Jud, Horatio, Horace, Hendrix, Hud, Dinwoodie, Dinty, Dud, Fitsimmon, Frederick, Fud, Slinky, Stinkey, Stuart, Stud, & Lud), Glotz & Grox, Hooey, a Parrot, Klotz, Schanck & Skipper Zipp, Gretchen von Schwinn
                      • Oh, the Places You'll Go!: You
                      • Oh, the Thinks You Can Think!: Beft & Bloogs, Guff, Jibboo, Kitty O’Sullivan Krauss, Peter the Postman, Rink-Rinker-Fink, Snuvs, Vipper of Vipp, Zong
                      • On Beyond Zebra : Floob-Boober-Bab-Boober Bubs & Flunnel, Glikker, Humpf-Humpf-a-Dumpfer, Itch-a-pods, Jogg-oons, Miss Fuddle-dee-Duddle, Nazzim of Bazzim & Nutch, Conrad Cornelius O’Donald O’Dell, Quandary, Sneedle & Spazzim, Thadners, Umbus, Vrooms, Wumbus, Yekko & Yuzz-a-ma-Tuzz, Zatz-it
                      • One Fish Two Fish Red Fish Blue Fish: Clark, Fish, Gack & Gox, Ish, Joe, Mike & Mr. Gump, Ned & Nook, Wump, Ying, Yink & Yop, Zans, Zeds & Zeep
                      • Scrambled Eggs Super!: Beagle-Beaked-Bald-Headed Grinch & Bombastic Aghast, Dawf, Flannel-Wing Jay, Grice & Grickily Gractus, Ham-ikka-Schnim-ikka-Schnam-ikka-Schnopp, Peter T. Hooper, Jill-ikka-Jast, Kweet & Kwigger, Lass-a-Jack, Liz & Long-Legger Kwong, Mop-Noodled Finch, Moth-Watching Sneth & Mt. Strookoo Cuckoo, Natch, Pelf, Ruffle-Necked Sala-ma-goox, Shade-Roosting Quail, Single-File Zummzian Zuks, South-West-Facing Cranes, Spritz & Stroodel, Tizzle-Topped Grouse, Tizzy & Twiddler Owl, Wogs, Ziff & Zuff
                      • The Shape of Me and Other Stuff: Blogg, George
                      • The Sneetches and Other Stories: Sylvester McMonkey McBean, Dave McCave (all 23 of them) & Mrs. McCave, North-Going Zax & South-Going Zax, Plain-Belly Sneetches & Star-Belly Sneetches, Sneetches, Zax
                      • Ten Apples Up On Top: Lion, Spotted Dog, Tiger, Bears, Spotted Birds
                      • There's a Wocket in My Pocket: Bellar & Bofa, Dellar, Findow, Geeling, Gellar & Ghair, Jertain, Nellar, Nink, Nooth Grush, Nupboard, Nureau & Nook Gase, Quimney, Tellar, Vug, Wasket, Wellar, Wocket & Woset, Yeps, Yot & Yottle, Zable, Zall, Zamp, Zelf, Zellar, Zillow, Zlock & Zower
                      • Thidwick the Big-Hearted Moose: Bingle Bug, Herman the squirrel, Thidwick the Moose & Tree-Spider, Zinn-a-Zu Bird
                      • The Tooth Book: Billy Billings, Donald Driscoll Drew, Hilda Hen, Jellyfish - Jimbo Jones, Katy Klopps, Mike McCobb & Mr. Glotz, Pam the clam, Quincy Queek, Ruthie, Simon Sneath the Snail & Smiling Sam the Crocodile
                      • Yertle the Turtle and Other Stories: Dake, Gertrude McFuzz, Lolla-Lee-Lou, Mack the Turtle, Yertle the Turtle
                      • You're Only Old Once!: Dr. Ballew & Dr. Blinn, Dr. Diller & Dr. Drew, Dr. Fitzgerald, Dr. Fitzpatrick, Dr. Fitzsimmons & Dr. Fonz, Dr. Ginns, Dr. McGrew, Dr. McGuire & Dr. McPherson, Dr. Pollen, Dr. Schmidt, Dr. Sinatra, Dr. Smoot, Dr. Spreckles, & Dr. Sylvester, Dr. Timpkins & Dr. Tompkins, Dr. Van Ness & Dr. Von Eiffel, Miss Becker, Norval, Ogler, Quiz-Docs, Whelden the Wheeler, Von Crandall
                      • The Seven Lady Godivas: Horses – Brutus, Clover, Dapples, Parsifal & Thidwick, War Horse - Nathan, Arabella, Gussie, Hedwig, Lulu, Mitzi & Teenie Godiva, Lord Godiva, Peeping Dick, Peeping Drexel, Peeping Harry, Peeping Jack, Peeping Tom & Peeping Frelinghuysen
                      • The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss: Sneels
                        • Are You My Mother: Bird, Mother Bird, Kitten, Hen, Dog, and Cow
                        • Go Dog Go!: Dogs
                        • The Best Nest: Mr. and Mrs. Bird
                        • Robert the Rose Horse: Robert the Rose Horse
                        • Sam and the Firefly: Sam and the Firefly
                        • Put Me in the Zoo: Spot
                        • A Fly Went By: Boy, Fly, Frog, Cat, Dog, Cow, Pig, Fox, Lamb, and Hunter
                        • Big Dog, Little Dog: Fred and Ted
                        • A Fish Out of Water: Goldfish
                        • It's Not Easy Being a Bunny: Blinky the Bunny
                        • Shel Silverstein
                        • Sandra Boynton
                        • Judith Viorst
                        • Grandreams
                        • Bruce Degen
                        • Barbara O'Neal
                        • Harry Allard
                        • Paul Kor
                        • Leah Goldberg
                        • Miriam Roth
                        • Others
                        • Greg Page, Murray Cook, Jeff Fatt, Anthony Field, Phillip Wilcher, Sam Moran, Emma Watkins, Lachlan "Lachy" Gillespie, Simon Pryce
                          • Wiggly Dancers
                            • Dorothy The Dinosaur
                            • Henry the Octopus
                            • Captain Feathersword
                            • Wags the Dog
                            • Henry's Underwater Big Band
                            • The Wagettes
                            • Mischief the Monkey
                            • Spot the Dalmatian
                            • Phil the Platypus
                            • Zorick the Zebra
                            • Mitten the Kitten
                            • Bert the Wombat
                            • Adam the Ant
                            • Captain Frank
                            • Raj
                            • Imran
                            • Penelope
                            • Zardo Zap
                            • Rex the Tyrannosaurus
                            • The Pterodactyl Twisters
                            • Brontosaurus
                            • John the Cook
                            • Paul the Cook
                            • Lucy Fixit
                            • Officer Beaples
                            • Iggy, Ziggy, and Frank the Igunanas
                            • Flora Door
                              • Baby Einstein: Bard the Dragon, Dolphin, Dog, Giraffe, Frog, Rooster, Black and White Cow, Bach the Rabbit, Baabra The Sheep, Stella The Cat, Knee Deep The Frog, Dubba The Bird, Dotty The Ladybug, Aspen Clark, Sierra Clark, Chloe Tyler, Toby Tyler
                              • Everybody's Wondering: Lizzy The Tiger, Quackamus The Duck, Boss the Bird, Betsy The Cow, The Tourette's Bull, Vincent Van Goat, The Immortal Duck, Bonkers The Frog, Sunny the Rabbit, Vivian Van Goat, Morris The Moose, Misty the Mouse, Max The Lamb, Brad Boller, Brandon Calbart, Dakota Snyder, Dylan Snyder, Gabriel Mazon, Gabrielle Margas, Macrae Long, Maddison Long, Madeline Pluto, Mia Mettais, Markie Scholz
                              • Baby Einstein's Fun: Rudy The Reindeer, Joyce the Reindeer, Penelope The Penguin, Wally The Walrus, Parker The Polar Bear, Mark The Penguin, Pavlov The Dog, Stella The Cat, Chilla The Mouse, Violet The Mouse, Knee Deep The Frog, Duckie The Duck, Mommy Duck, Freddie The Horse, Squirt The Pig, Roger The Rooster, Jane the Monkey, Zorra the Lion, Fox, Bear, Georgia the Giraffe, Fishy the Fish, Elijah Ellis, Shelby Gary, Megan de Guzman, John Margas, Sharika Mehta, Kyle Mock, Jaelyn Montgomery, Addison, Akiala Nayamaka, Elizabeth, Hannah
                              • Baby's Relaxing: Vivaldi The Mallard, Boss The Bird, Benny The Butterfly, Buzz The Bee, Knee Deep The Frog, Sidney The Squirrel, Isaac the Lion, Neighton the Horse, Wellington the Cow, Quacker the Duck, Manager The Clown, Beethoven the Giraffe, Hunter, Jake, Ashano, Emily, Etana, Isabella, Rose, Sean, Selah, Zarainy, Alyson, J.P., Liam, Micala, Natalie, Olivia, Patrick, Samuel, Tripp, Aasha, Andrew, Anya, Arbor, Ben, Christian, Colby, Dominic, Emilie, Jack, Jayden, Jessica, Jordan
                              • Baby's Experience: Neptune The Turtle, Oliver The Octopus, The Crab, Wanda The Fish, Divin The Dolphin, Galileo The Baby Kangaroo, Galileo’s Mom, Oinky The Pig, Macdonald The Cow, Fregley The Piglet, Gregory The Foal, Gobbles, Random Goat, Dora The Chick, Eddie The Chick, Roger The Rooster, Julie The Sheep, Chillin The Chicken, Katie, Kevin, Shane, Alese, Aexis, Desja, Essence, Gage, James, Johnathan, Maria, Sienna, Sophia, Ziya, Aidan, Antoinette, Ariana, Julia, Mason, Michael, Zaemire, Bailey, Camila, Gavin, Gillian, Isabel, Lauren, Marco, Marcus, Mariah, Noah, Sky, Skylar, Trevor, Bria, Donavan, Georgia, Levi, Macy, Matthew, Max, Megan, Devin, Daniel, Hopie, Nevaeh
                              • Baby's Fun Time: Noah The Elephant, Foosy The Flamingo, Mozart The Koala, Hugo The Hippopotamus, Bamboo The Panda, Bouncy The Kaangaroo, Da Vinci The Monkey, Mimi The Monkey, Otto The Owl, Chirag The Hippo, Manny The Hippo, Vivaldi the Mallard, Savanna, Shouta, Tony, Alexandria, Alison, Brook, Caidden, Eric, Ian, Kaili, Raymond, Trinity, Whitney, Caroline, Colton, Eleanor, Jace, Martine, Miu, Quinn, Ava, Cameron, Ella, Gen, Jaden, Jason, Kainoa, Kane, Katherine, Lars, Mari, Maurizio, Nashaara, Nicholas, Owen, Ryan, Samantha, Sasheea, Thomas, Winston, Brittany, Catherine, Desmond, Jacob, Justin, Kennedy, Ky'ah, Lily, Rebecca, Tatyana, Zachery
                              • Baby's Learning: Monet The Zebra, Green Zebra, Yellow Zebra, Orange Zebra, Blue Zebra, Vivaldi The Mallard, Stella the Cat, Wordsworth The Parrot, Bubba The Bird, Randy the Raccoon, Hugo Jr., Flossy The Flamingo, Abigail, Alaysia, Alek, Aliya, Amaya, Asher, Ashley, Ashlyn, Brady, Brogan, Caris, Chancellor, Connor, Easton, Gabriella, Isaiah, Jagger, Jeremiah, Jessie, Johnavon, Kelsey, Louie, Lucas, Luciano, Maliek, Mariella, Maya, Nathan, Nina, Quincy, Rachel, Regan, Reece, Robbie, Sydney, Tanner, Teagan, Ty, Tyler, William, Zoe
                              • Baby's Firsts: Harry the Hippo, Waldo the Walrus, Nora the Polar Bear, Baby Monkey, Alana, Ashanti, Calvin, Colin, Corrine, Daniela, Danik, Drew, Enos, Keanu, Kiya, Melika, Rhiannon, Riley, Zahara, Courtney, Gianna, Hailey, Ismmali, Kenneth, Lauren, Micah, Nassali
                              • Baby's Education: Ollie The Otter, Ollie's Mom, Baby Otter, Ollie's Dad, Quacker's Mom, Ryan The Rhino, Vincente, Wyatt, Ai, Casey, Grace, Jackson, Jax, Peightyn, Rhys, Sadhana, Stella, Tico, Tyrone, Chase, Logan
                              • Baby's Variety: Bumblette The Bee, Boss The Bird, Dubba The Bird, Olivia The Owl, Rexo the Lion, Stripers the Tiger, Gutteral the Kangaroo, Bud The Parrot, Zebra, Frog, Fish, Panda, Seal
                                • Little Einsteins: Leo, June, Quincy, Annie, Rocket, Big Jet, Little Mouse, The Good Knight, Melody the Music Pet, The Bad Knight, The Little Red Train, Ring
                                • Einstein Pals: Nelly the Fox, Pablo the Monkey, Miles the Raccoon, Milli the Dog, bunny, cat, chick, hippo
                                • Baby Einstein Finale: Julie Aigner-Clark, Bill Clark, Horatio Tyler, Margaret Tyler, Dale Boller, Susan Boller, Fernando Calbart, Ellen Calbart, Jason Snyder, Amanda Snyder, Raymond Mazon, Tara Mazon, Michael Margas, Laura Margas, Joseph Long, Christina Long, Victor Pluto, Karen Pluto, Jeffrey Mettais, Doris Mettais, Louis Ellis, Victoria Ellis, Benjamin Gary, Martha Gary, Lyndon Mock, Harriet Mock, Hector de Guzman, Kelly de Guzman, Kamal Mehta, Indira Mehta, Craig Montgomery, Aretha Montgomery, Anthony Nayamaka, Rochelle Nayamaka, Ronald, Jennifer, Calvin, Rhonda, Jared, Debra, Stacey, Rodger, Harold, Nicole, Ken, Brenda, other parents
                                • Baby Einstein Adventures: Bill Schmidt, Maren Hoffmann, Jake Cuttsfielder, Nora, Faith, Maggie, Alayna, Katie, Kristi, Owen, Eleanor, Jeff Cuttsfielder, Mark Scholz, Samantha Allison, Jamie Wilson, Connor Jones, Celinda Thompson, Tim Scholz, Jenna Scholz, Ted Jones, Nancy Jones, Gerald Thompson, Linda Thompson, Frederick Allison, Jane Allison, Dennis Wilson, Ida Wilson, Bruce Hoffmann, Tara Hoffmann, Andrew Cuttsfielder, Frances Cuttsfielder, Jill, Clover the cat, Toby the dog and Flippy the cat, Elliot the cat and Rusty the dog, Eris the hamster, Maurice the dog, Spookthe cat, Jasmine the hamster and Finbar the fish, Luna the dog and Rory the ferret, Cookie the rabbit, Pico the parakeet, Coral the fish, Auggie the hamster, Baggage Handler, Plane Passengers, Captured Kids, Boy in Hotel Room, Lifeguard, Bull, Herd of Cows
                                  • The Muppets: 80's Robot, Afghan Hound, Alien Gonzos, Andy and Randy Pig, Angus McGonagle, Animal, Annie Sue, Barbershop Cactus Quartet, Baskerville the Hound, Beaker, Bean Bunny, Beauregard, Beautiful Day Monster, Behemoth, Betina and Belinda, Big Mean Carl, Bill, Gill, & Jill, Bill the Bubble Guy, Birds (Betsy Bird, Gawky Bird, Forcryingoutloud Bird, Righton Bird, a chick, Harold, etc.), Bobby Benson & his Baby Band, Bobo the Bear, Bossmen, Brewster, Bubba the Rat, Dr. Bunsen Honeydew, Camilla the Chicken, Chip the IT Guy, The Christmas Turkey, Clifford, Clodhoppers, Clueless Morgan, Constantine, Cosmic Fish, Crazy Harry, Croaker, Digit, Doglion, Dominic Badguy, Dr. Julius Strangepork, Dr. Phil Van Neuter, Dr. Teeth, Droop, The Elvises, Emily Bear, Fazoobs, Fleet Scribbler, Fletcher Bird, Floyd Pepper, The Flying Zucchini Brothers, Foo-Foo, Fozzie Bear, The Frackles, Frog Scouts, Gaffer the Cat, Gary & Mary, George the Janitor, Geri & the Atrics, Ghosts, Gingerbead Men, Girl Pirate, Gladys the Cafeteria Lady, Gonzo the Great, Gorgon Heap, Gulag prisoners, Hilda, Hobos, Howard Tubman, J.P. Grosse, Jacques Roach, Janice, Javas, Jean Pierre Napoleon, Jim, Frank & Jerry, Johnny Fiama, Jowls and the Muppets Tonight Band, Kermit the Frog, Koozebanians, Lenny the Lizard, Leon, Leprechauns, Lew Zealand, Link Hogthrob, Lips, Lobsters, Louis Kazzager, Lubbock Lou & his Jughuggers, Luncheon Counter Monster, Lydia the Pig, Lyle the Dog, Mad Monty, Mahna Mahna, Mama Fiama, Marvin Suggs & his Muppaphone, Maureen the Mink, Mean Mama, Mildred Huxtetter, Miss Mousey, Miss Piggy, Miss Poogy & The Moopets, Monsters (The Snerfs, Hugga Wugga, Chopped Liver, Fern and Anthony, The Vile Bunch, etc.), Mr. Poodlepants, Mulch, Muppy, The Mutations, Nadya, The Newsman, Nigel the Conductor, Nigel the Director, Old Tom, Dead Tom, & Real Old Tom, P.J. & Kai Lee, Paul Revere, Penguins, Pepe the King Prawn, Peter, Pigs, Polly Lobster, Pops, Prairie Dog Glee Club, Quongo, Rats, Rizzo the Rat, Robin the Frog, Rowlf the Dog, Rufus, Sal Minella, Sam the Eagle, Scooter, Sea Creatures (Molly and Melville, Walleye Pike, Goldfish, Shark, Octopus, etc.), Seymour the Elephant, Skeeter, Singing Food, The Snowman, The Snowths, Spamela Hamderson, Sopwith the Camel, Spa'am, Splurge, Statler and Waldorf, Steel Rabbit, The Swedish Chef, Sweetums, The Talking Houses, Taminella Grinderfall, Tex Richman, Thog, Timmy Monster, Topo Sticky, Trumpet Girl, Uncle Deadly, Vendaface, Vicki, Waldo C. Graphic, Walter, Whatnots, Woodland Creatures, Yolanda the Rat, Zelda Rose, Zippity Zap, Zondra & Zoot.
                                  • Sesame Street: Abby Cadabby, Ali Baba, The Amazing Mumford, Baby Bear, Baby Natasha, Bad Bart, Barkley, Benny Rabbit, Bert, Betty Lou, Biff, Big Bad Wolf, Big Bird, Black Sheep, Bruno the Trashman, Bug, Buster the Horse, Butcher, Baker, Candlestick Maker, Captain Breakfast, Captain Vegetable, Chicago the Lion, Chip and Dip, Cookie Monster, Count von Count, Curly Bear,  Don Music, Dr. Nobel Price, Elmo, Ernie, Farley, Forgetful Jones, Frazzle, Gladys the Cow, Granny the Bird, Grover, Grundgetta, Guy Smiley, Harvey Kneeslapper, Herbert Birdsfoot, Herry Monster, Honkers, Hoots the Owl, Horatio the Elephant, Humphrey & Ingrid, Jack Be Nimble, Julia, Kami, Lefty the Salesman, Little Bird, Little Jack Horner, Little Jerry & the Monotones, Little Miss Muffet, Louie, Mama Bear, Mary and the Little Lamb, Miller, Mr. Johnson, Murray Monster, Old MacDonald, Old Mother Hubbard, Oscar the Grouch, Papa Bear, Placido Flamingo, Prairie Dawn, Professor Hastings, Roosevelt Franklin, Rosita, SAM the Robot, Sherlock Hemlock, Simon Soundman, Sinister Sam, Slimey, Aloysius Snuffleupagus, Alice Snuffleupagus, Stinky the Stinkweed, Sully, Telly Monster, The Emperor, The Twiddlebugs, The Two Headed Monster, Watson, Yip Yips & Zoe.
                                  • Bear in the Big Blue House: Bear, Tutter, Pip and Pop, Ojo, Treelo, Shadow, Luna & Ray the Sun.
                                  • Fraggle Rock: Architect Doozer, Beastie, Boober Fraggle, Cantus the Minstrel, Convincing John, Cotterpin Doozer, Doc, Doozers, Gobo Fraggle, Junior Gorg, Large Marvin, Ma Gorg, Marjory the Trash Heap, Mokey Fraggle, Pa Gorg, Philo & Gunge, Red Fraggle, Sidebottom, Sprocket, Storyteller Fraggle, Uncle Traveling Matt, Wander McMooch, Wembley Fraggle, World's Oldest Fraggle, & Wrench Doozer
                                  • Others: Alice "Ma" Otter, Apple, Baby Sinclair, Earl Sinclair, Dog, Emmet Otter, The Fireys, The Four Guards, King Ploobis, Scred, The La Choy Dragon, Meteora, Mew, River Bottom Nightmare Band, Rugby Tiger, Wilkins & Wontkins, Sam, Harry the Hipster, Yorick, Professor Madcliffe, Chicken Liver, Pierre the French Rat
                                  • New Characters: Lemuel the Prog, Erica the Fig, Laverne, Christina, Lorena, Rhea, Eunice, Regina, Publius, Linda, Brute, Klara, Foley the Rat, Tankard, Gildee, Chilton, Colette, Swan, Rozzie Bear, Patch, Priscilla
                                    • Naruto: Naruto Uzumaki, Sakura Haruno, Sai, Kakashi Hatake, Kurama, Kiba Inuzuka, Akamaru, Shino Aburame, Hinata Hyuga, Kurenai Yuuhi, Choji Akimichi, Shikamaru Nara, Ino Yamanaka, Asuma Sarutobi, Rock Lee, Neji Hyuga, Tenten, Might Guy, Hiruzen Sarutobi, Tsunade, Jiraiya, Danzo Shimura, Gaara, Kankuro, Temari, Iruka Umino, Konohamaru Sarutobi, Moegi, Udon, Ebisu, Shizune, Tonton, Granny Chiyo, Yamato, Killer Bee, Gyuki, Raikage Ay, Cee Darui, Ohnoki, Kurotsuchi, Akatsuchi, Mei Terumi, Ao, Chojuro, Kakashi's Ninken (Pakkun, Bull, Urushi, Shiba, Bisuke, Akino, Uhei and Guruko), Anko Mitarashi, Teuchi, Ayame, Atsui and Samui, Choza Akimichi, Shikaku Nara, Inoichi Yamanaka, Fukasaku, Gamabunta, Gamahiro, Gamaken, Gamakichi, Gamatatsu, Gerotora, Shima, Torune & Foo, Yugito Nii, Matatabi, Zabuza Momochi, Haku, Yuukimaru, Guren, Isobu, Katsuyu, Mabui, Mifune, Okisuke, Omoi, Karui, Shiho, Teuchi, Ayame, Shukaku, Chomei, Son Goku, Kokuo, Koyuki Kazahana, Temujin, Michiru Tsuki, Hikaru Tsuki, Shion, Taruho, Shinno, Amaru, Zero-Tails, Hiruko, Ichi, Ni, San, Sara, Rin Nohara, Minato Namikaze, Kushina Uzumaki, Obito Uchiha, Yahiko, Shisui Uchiha, Sasuke Uchiha, Karin Uzumaki, Suigetsu Hozuki, Juugo, Akatsuki (Pain/Nagato, 6 Pains, Konan, Itachi Uchiha, Kisame Hoshigaki, Hidan, Kakuzu, Sasori, Zetsu, Deidara & Tobi), Kimimaro, Sour Four (Sakon Ukon, Kidomaru, Jirobo & Tayuya), Kabuto Yakushi & Orochimaru.
                                    • Dragonball: Son Goku, Bulma, Master Roshi, Yamcha, Krillin, Tien Shinhan, Piccolo/Piccolo Jr., Son Gohan, Vegeta, Majin Boo, Andriod 18, Chiaotzu, Chi-Chi, Launch, Mr. Satan, Oolong, Pan, Trunks, Bulla, Puar, Son Goten, Videl, Yajirobe, Fortuneteller Baba, Dende, Kami, Korin, Mr. Popo, Uub, Dr. Brief, King Kai, Bbidi, Babidi, Kid Buu, Baby, Broly, Cooler, Garlic Jr. Ginryu Force (Captain Ginryu, Burter, Recoome, Jeice & Guldo), Nappa, Pilaf, Mai, Shu, Zarbon, Dr. Gero, Android 16, Android 17, Android 19, Cell, Frieza & Shenlong.
                                    • Bleach: Ichigo Kurosaki, Orihime Inoue, Yasutora "Chad" Sado, Uryu Ishida, Rukia Kuchiki, Kon, Toshiro Hitsugaya, Byakuya Kuchiki, Jushiro Ukitake, Retsu Unohana, Mayuri Kurotsuchi, Sui Feng, Sajin Komamura, Kenpaki Zaraki, Shunsui Kyoraku, Shinji Hirako, Kensei Muguruma, Rojuro Otoribashi, Nanao Ise, Genshiro Okikiba, Marechiyo Omaeda, Izuru Kira, Isane Kotetsu, Momo Hiramori, Tetsuzaemon Iba, Rangiku Matsumoto, Yachiru Kusajishi, Nemu Kurotsuchi, Renji Abarai, Shuhei Hisagi, Mashiro Kuna, Yoruichi Shihoin, Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto, Nelliel Tu Odelschwanck, Kisuke Urahara, Tessai Tsukabishi, Jinta Hanakari, Ururu Tsumugiya, Senna, The Dark Ones, Sojiro Kusaka, Yin and Yang, Homura, Shizuku, Dark Rukia, Hollows, Muramasa, Zanpakuto Spirits, Loly Airvirrne and Menoly Mallia, Emilou Apacci, Franceska Mila Rose, Cyan Sung-Sun, Arrancars, Espada (Yammy Llargo, Coyote Starrk, Lilynette Gingerbuck, Baraggan Louisebairn, Tier Harribel, Ulquiorra Cifer, Nnoitra Gilga, Luppi Antenor, Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez, Zommari Rureaux, Szayelaporro Granz & Aaroniero Arruruerie), Gin Ichimaru, Kaname Tosen & Sosuke Aizen.
                                    • One Piece: Straw Hat Pirates (Monkey D. Luffy, Roronoa Zorro, Nami, Usopp, Sanji, Tony Tony Chopper, Nico Robin, Franky and Brook), Buggy, Alvida, Kuro, Arlong, Donquitxote Doflamingo, Foxy the Silver Fox, Don Krieg, X Drake, Wapol, Eustass Kid, Trafalgar Law, Jinbe, Boa Hancock, Crocodile, Edward Newgate/Whitebeard, Marshall D. Teach, Gekko Moriah, Enel & Smoker.
                                    • Beelzebub: Tatsumi Oga, Kaiser de Emperana Beelzebub IV, Hildegarde, Takayuki Furuichi, Batim do Emuna Alaindelon & Tohoshinki (Hajime Kanzaki, Tatsuya Himekawa, Aoi Kuneida & Hidetora Tojo).
                                    • Hunter x Hunter: Gon Freecss, Killua Zoldyck, Kurapika Kurta & Leorio Paladinight.
                                    • Hamtaro: Hamtaro, Bijou, Oxnard, Boss, Pashmina, Penelope, Maxwell, Sandy, Stan, Howdy, Snoozer, Dexter, Cappy, Panda, Jingle, Lapis, Lazuli, Laura Haruna & Kana Iwata.
                                    • Neon Genesis Evangelion: Shinji Ikari, Asuka Langley Sohryu, Rei Ayanami, Toji Suzuhara, Kaworu Nagisa, Mari Illustrious Makinami, Gendo Ikari, Kozo Fuyutsuki, Misato Katsuragi, Ritsuko Akagi, Ryoji Kaji, Makoto Hyuga, Maya Ibuki, Shigeru Aoba, Sachiel, Shamshel, Ramiel, Israfiel, Sahaquel, Zeruel, Adam & Lilith.
                                    • Vampire Knight: Yuuki Cross, Zero Kiryu & Kaname Kuran.
                                    • Aquarion: Apollo, Silvia de Alisia, Sirius de Alisia, Pierre Viera, Hong Lihua, Rena Rune, *Tsumugi Rosenmier, Jun Lee, Gen Fudou, Sophia Belin, Jean Jerome Jorge & Holy Angel Toma.
                                    • Koihime Musou: Kan'u Uncho.
                                    • Gundam: Haro, Kira Yamato, Athrun Zara, Lacus Clyne, Cagalli Yula Attha, Shinn Asuka, Aeola Schenberg, Wang Liu Mei, Hong Long, Setsuna F. Seiei, Neil Dylandy, Lyle Dylandy, Allelujah Haptism & Tieria Erde.
                                    • Cyborg 009: Joe Shimamura, Ivan Whisky, Jet Link, Francoise Arnoul, Albert Heinrich, Geronimo Jr., Chang Changku, Great Britain, Pyunma, Dr. Isaac Gilmore & Dr. Koizumi.
                                    • Pokemon: Ash Ketchum, Ash's Pokemon, Misty, Misty's Pokemon, Brock, Brock's Pokemon, Tracey Sketchit, Tracey's Pokemon, May, May's Pokemon, Max, Dawn, Dawn's Pokemon, Iris, Iris' Pokemon, Cilan, Cilan's Pokemon, Clemont, Clemont's Pokemon, Bonnie, Bonnie's Pokemon, Gary Oak, Gary's Pokemon, Ritchie, Ritchie's Pikachu, Harrison, Drew, Drew's Pokemon, Harley, Morrison, Morrison's Pokemon, Tyson, Tyson's Meowth, Solidad, Solidad's Pokemon, Paul, Paul's Pokemon, Zoey, Zoey's Pokemon, Nando, Kenny, Kenny's Pokemon, Conway, Conway's Pokemon, Barry, Barry's Pokemon, Ursula, Ursula's Pokemon, Trip, Trip's Pokemon, Bianca's Pokemon, Burgundy, Burgundy's Pokemon, Stephan, Stephan's Pokemon, Georgia, Georgia's Pokemon, Cameron, Cameron's Pokemon, Virgil, Virgil's Pokemon, Professor Oak, Professor Ivy, Professor Elm, Professor Birch, Professor Juniper, Professor Sycamore, Delia Ketchum, Nurse Joy, Officer Jenny, Todd Snap, Casey, Casey's Meganium, Charles Goodshow, Sakura, Sakura's Espeon, Lance, Lance's Pokemon, Mr. Sukizo, Raoul Contesta, Scott, Cynthia, Cynthia's Pokemon, Angie, Angie's Shinx, Looker, Don George, Alder, Alder's Pokemon, Luke, N, Anthea & Concordia, Porter, Alexa, Alexa's Pokemon, Lt. Surge, Lt. Surge's Pokemon, Erika, Erika's Pokemon, Koga, Koga's Pokemon, Sabrina, Sabrina's Pokemon, Falkner, Falkner's Pokemon, Bugsy, Bugsy's Pokemon, Whitney, Whitney's Pokemon, Morty, Morty's Pokemon, Chuck, Chuck's Pokemon, Jasmine, Jasmine's Pokemon, Pryce, Pryce's Pokemon, Clair, Clair's Pokemon, Roxanne, Roxanne's Pokemon, Brawly, Brawly's Pokemon, Wattson, Wattson's Pokemon, Flannery, Flannery's Pokemon, Norman, Norman's Pokemon, Winona, Winona's Pokemon, Tate & Liza, Tate & Liza's Pokemon, Wallace, Wallace's Pokemon, Roark' Roark's Pokemon, Gardenia, Gardenia's Pokemon, Maylene, Maylene's Pokemon, Crasher Wake, Crasher Wake's Pokemon, Fantina, Fantina's Pokemon, Byron, Byron's Pokemon, Candice, Candice's Pokemon, Volkner, Volkner's Pokemon, Chili, Chili's Pokemon, Cress, Cress' Pokemon, Lenora, Lenora's Pokemon, Burgh, Burgh's Pokemon, Elesa, Elesa's Pokemon, Clay, Clay's Pokemon, Skyla, Skyla's Pokemon, Brycen, Brycen's Pokemon, Drayden, Drayden's Pokemon, Cheren, Cheren's Pokemon, Roxie, Roxie's Pokemon, Marlon, Marlon's Pokemon, Viola, Viola's Pokemon, Grant, Grant's Pokemon, Korrina, Korrina's Pokemon, Ramos, Ramos' Pokemon, Valerie, Valerie's Pokemon, Olympia, Olympia's Pokemon, Wulfric, Wulfric's Pokemon, Lorelei, Lorelei's Pokemon, Bruno, Bruno's Pokemon, Agatha, Agatha's Pokemon, Sidney, Sidney's Pokemon, Phoebe, Phoebe's Pokemon, Glacia, Glacia's Pokemon, Drake, Drake's Pokemon, Aaron, Aaron's Pokemon, Bertha, Bertha's Pokemon, Flint, Flint's Pokemon, Lucian, Lucian's Pokemon, Shauntal, Shauntal's Pokemon, Marshal, Marshal's Pokemon, Grimsley, Grimsley's Pokemon, Caitlin, Caitlin's Pokemon, Wikstrom, Wikstrom's Pokemon, Malva, Malva's Pokemon, Drasna, Drasna's Pokemon, Siebold, Siebold' Pokemon, Team Go-Getters, Team A.C.T., Pelliper, Team Pokepals, Wigglytuff's Guild (Wigglytuff, Chatot, Sunflora, Corphish, Loudred, Dugtrio, Diglett, Croagunk, Chimecho & Bidoof), Grovyle, Shiny Celebi, Azurill & Marill, Dusknoir, Sableye, Team Charm, Neesha, Fergus, Corey, Melody, Slowking, Spencer Hale, Molly Hale, Sam, Butler, Diane, Tory Lund, Sir Aaron, Lucario, Kidd Summers, Kidd's Weaviles, Jack Walker, Ship, Kyle, Meredith, Lizabeth, Darkrai's brother, Alice, Tonio, Baron Alberto, Newton Graceland, Sheena, Kevin, Karl, Zorua, Zoroark, Eric, Zapdos, Moltres, Articuno, Mew, Raikou, Entei, Suicune, Ho-Oh, Lugia, Celebi, Regirock, Regice, Registeel, Regigigas, Latios, Latias, Rayquaza, Deoxys, Jirachi, Uxie, Azelf, Mesprit, Palkia, Dialga, Giratina, Cresselia, Manaphy, Shaymin, Arceus, Victini, Terrakion, Virizion, Cobalion, Keldeo, Tornadus, Thundurus, Landorus, Meloetta, Zekrom, Reshiram, Kyurem, Xerneas, Yvetal, Zygarde, Jigglypuff, Pichu, Posse, Wynaut, Marill, Hippopotas, The Phantom, Galen, Zero, Iron-Masked Marauder, Marcus (as a zombie), Lawrence III, Grings Kodai, Goone, Team Rocket Trio (Jessie, James, Meowth, Wobbuffet & their Pokemon),Giovanni, Butch, Cassidy, Dr. Namba, Dr. Zager, Matori, Domino, Delibird, Team Rocket, Archie, Team Aqua, Maxie, Team Magma, Cyrus, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn, Charon, Team Galactic, Ghetsis, Colress, Seven Sages, Team Plasma, Lysandre, Team Flare, Genesect Army, Mewtwo & Darkrai.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh!: Yugi Muto, Yami Yugi, Seto Kaiba, Joey Wheeler, Tristan Taylor, Tea Gardener, Mai Valentine, Maximilian Pegasus, Keith Howard, Yami Bakura, and Marik Ishtar.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh! GX: Jaden Yuki, Syrus Truesdale, Zane Truesdale, Alexis Rhodes, Chazz Princeton, Aster Phoenix, Jesse Anderson, Vellian Crowler, Sartorius Kumar, Yubel, and Nightshroud.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's: Yusei Fudo, Jack Atlas, Crow Hogan, Akiza Izinski, Luna, Leo, Bruno, Sherry LeBlanc, Kalin Kessler, Rex Goodwin, and Aporia.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL: Yuma Tsukumo, Astral, Reginald Kastle, Rio Kastle, Kite Tenjo, Dr. Faker, Quattro, Dumon, Vector, Mizar, Don Thousand, Bronk Stone, and Tori Meadows.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V: Yuya Sakaki, Yuto, Yugo, Yuri, Zuzu Boyle, Gong Strong, Shay Obsidian, Sora Perse, Declan Akaba, Leo Akaba, and Zarc
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS: Yusaku Fujiki (Playmaker), Cal Kolter, Ai, Skye Zaizen, Akira Zaizen, Gore, Theodore Hamilton, Emma Bessho, Varis, Lightning, and Bohman.
                                    • Black Jack: Black Jack & Pinoko.
                                    • Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan: Rikuo Nura.
                                    • Blue Exorcist: Rin Okumura.
                                    • Astro Boy: Astro Boy, Uran, Blue Knight, Epsilon, Professor Elefun, Dr. Tenma & Shadow.
                                    • Shaman King: Yoh Asakura, Anna Kyoyama, Manta Oyamada, Ryunosuke Umemiya, Tao Ren, Horohoro, Johann Faust VIII, Lyserg Diethel, Morphine, Joco McDonnell, Tamao Tamamura & Hao Asakura.
                                    • Slayers: Lina Inverse, Gourry Gabriev, Zeldagris Greywords, Amelia Wil Tesla, Seyruun, Naga the White Serpent, Slyphiel Nals Ladha, Xellos Metallium, Martina, Filla, Pokota & Beastmaster Zelas.
                                    • Pretty Cure: Nagisa Misumi & Honoka Yukishiro.
                                    • Gin Tama: Gintoki Sakata, Shinpachi Shimura, Kagura & Sadaharu.
                                    • Card Captor Sakura: Sakura Kinimoto, Syaoran Li, Cerberus, Tomoyo Daidouji, Toya Kinimoto, Fujitaka Kinimoto, Yukito Tsukishiro, Yue, Eriol Hiiragizawa, Spinel Sun, Ruby Moon, Meiling Li & Clow Reed.
                                    • Hell Girl/Jigoku Shoujo: Ai Enma, Wanyuudou, Ren Ichimoku, Hone Onna, Kikuri & Yamawaro.
                                    • Inazuma Eleven: Endou Mamoru, Kazemaru Ichirouta, Kabeyama Heigorou, Kageno Jin, Kurimatsu Teppei, Handa Shinichi, Shourinji Ayumu, Shishido Sakichi, Matsuno Kuusuke, Gouenji Shuuya, Someoka Ryuugo, Megane Kakeru, Domon Asuka, Kidou Yuuto, Ichinose Kazuya, Yamino Kageto & Utsunomiya Tormaru.
                                    • Clannad: Tomoya Okazaki, Nagisa Furukawa, Kyou Fujibayashi, Kotomi Ichinose, Tomoyo Sakagami, Fuko Ibuki & Ushio Okazaki.
                                    • Cowboy Bebop: Spike Spiegel, Jet Black, Faye Valentine, Edward & Ein.
                                    • Death Note: Light Yagami, Misa Amane, Ryuk, Rem, Mello, Near & L Lawriet.
                                    • Elfen Lied: Lucy/Nyuu, Kouta, Yuka, Nana, Mayu, Wanta, Nana, Nozomi, Diclonii Research Institute, Kurama, Bando, Mariko & Director Kakuzawa.
                                    • Doraemon: Doraemon, Nobita Nobi, Shizuka Minamoto, Takeshi Goda, Suneo Honekawa, Dorami, Hidetoshi Dekisugi, Tamako Nobi Nobisuke Nobi & Sewashi.
                                    • Demon King Daimao: Junko Hattori.
                                    • Fruits Basket: Tohru Honda Yuki Sohma, Kyo Sohma & Shigure Sohma.
                                    • Full Metal Alchemist: Edward Elric, Alphonse Elric, Winry Rockbell, Pinako Rockbell, Den, Roy Mustang, Alex Louis Armstrong, Lisa Hawkeye, Kain Fuery, Vato Falman, Jean Havoc, Heymans Breda, Scar, Yoki, Dr. Tim Marcoh, May Chang, Xiao Mei, Ling Yao, Fu, Lan Fan, Van Hohenheim, Pride/Selim Bradley, Wrath/King Bradley, Lust, Gluttony, Envy, Sloth, Greed & Father.
                                    • Galaxy Angels: Mifeulle Sakuraba, Ranpha Franboise, Mint Blancmanche, Forte Stollen, Vanilla H & Chitose Karasuma.
                                    • Chu-Bra!!!!: Nayu Hayama.
                                    • Pani Pony Dash!: Himeko Katagiri, Ichijo, Miyako Uehara, Rebecca "Becky" Miyamoto, Rei Tachibana, Mesousa, Kurumi Momose, Behoimi & Sayaka Suzuki.
                                    • Ghost in the Shell: Major Mokoto Kusanagi, Batou, Togusa & Daisuke Aramaki.
                                    • Hellsing: Alucard, Seras Victoria, Integra Hellsing, Walter C. Dornez, Pip Bernadotte, Arthur Hellsing, Alexander Anderson, Heinkel Wolfe & Yumiko Takagi.
                                    • Lucky Star: Konata Izumi, Kagami Hiiragi, Tsukasa Hiiragi, Miyuki Takara, Akira Kogami & Minoru Shirashi.
                                    • Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya: Haruhi Suzumiya, Kyon, Yuki Nagato, Mikuru Asahina, Itsuki Koizumi, Tsuruya, Kyon's sister, Ryoko Asakura & Celestials.
                                    • Negima: Negi Springfield, Sayo Aisaka, Yuna Akashi, Kazumi Asakura, Yue Ayase, Ako Izumi, Akira Okochi, Misa Kakizaki, Asuna Karurazaka, Misora Kasuga, Chachamaru Karakuki, Madoka Kugimiya, Ku Fei, Konoka Konoe, Haruna Saotome, Setsuna Sakurazaki, Makie Sasaki, Sakurako Shiina, Mana Tatsumiya, Chao Lingshen, Kaede Nagase, Chizuru Naba, Fuka Narutaki, Fumika Narutaki, Satomi Hakase, Chisame Hasegawa, Evangeline, A.K. McDowell, Nodoka Miyazaki, Natsumi Murakami, Ayaka Yukihiro, Satsuki Yotsuba & Zazie Rainyday.
                                    • Ranma 1/2: Ranma Saotome, Genma Saotome, Akane Tendo, Soun Tendo, Nabiki Tendo, Kasumi Tendo, Shampoo, Cologne, Tatewaki Kuno, Kodachi Kuno, Sasuke Sarugakure, Ryoga Hibiki, Happosai & Pantyhose Taro.
                                    • Sailor Moon: Sailor Moon, Sailor Mercury, Sailor Venus, Sailor Mars, Sailor Jupiter, Sailor Saturn, Sailor Uranus, Sailor Pluto, Chibiusa, Tuxedo Mask, Sailor Starlights (Sailor Star Maker, Sailor Star Fighter and Sailor Star Healer), Queen Beryl, Queen Metalia, Death Phantom, Crimson Rubeus, Green Esmeraude, Blue Saphire, Prince Demand, Professor Tomoe, Kaolinite, Mistress 9, Master Pharaoh 90, Zirconia, Queen Nehelenia & Sailor Galactica.
                                    • Shugo Chara: Amu Hinamori, Tadase Hotori, Ikuto Tysukiyomi & Utau Hoshina.
                                    • Soul Eater: Maka Albarn, Soul Eater Evans, Black Star, Tsubaki Nakatsukasa, Death the Kid, Lisa Thompshon, Patty Thompson, Death, Spirit Albarn, Mari Mjolnir, Azusa Yumi, Justin Law, Franken Stein, Sid Barrett, Excalibur, Blair, Crona, Ragnarok, Medusa, Eruka Frog, Mizune, Free, Arachne, Mosquito, Giriko, Angela, Mifune & Asura.
                                    • Vocaloid: Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Megurine Luka, Meiko, Kaito, Akita Neru, Yowane Haru, Teto Kasane, Gumi Megpoid, Gakupo Kamui, Lily, Tako Luka, the celery & Calne Ca.
                                    • Hayate the Combat Butler: Hayate Ayasaki, Nagi Sanzenin, Maria, Ayumu Nishizawa, Hinagiku Katsura, Isumi Saginomiya, Seishirou Klaus, Saki Kijima, Sakuya Aizawa, Wataru Tachinaba, Yukiji Katsura, Tama & Shiranui.
                                    • Inuyasha: Inuyasha, Kagome Higurashi, Miroku, Sango, Shippo, Kilala, Sesshomaru, Jaken, Rin, Kikyo, Kaede, Myoga, Totosai, Kohaku, Koga, Kagura & Naraku.
                                    • Ouran High School Host Club: Haruhi Fujioka, Takami Suoh, Kyoya Otori, Hikaru and Kaoru Hitachiin, Mitsukuni "Honey" Haninozuka & Takashi "Mori" Morinozuka.
                                    • Chrono Crusade: Rosette Christopher, Chrono, Azmaria Hendrich, Satella Harvenheit, Sister Kate Valentine, Father Johan Remington, Edward Hamilton, Sister Anna, Sister Claire & Sister Mary.
                                    • Love Hina: Keitaro Urashima, Naru Narusegawa, Mutsumi Otohime, Shinobu Maehara, Motoko Aoyama, Kaolla Su & Mitsune "Kitsune" Konno.
                                    • Milky Holmes: Sherlock "Sheryl" Shellingford, Nero Yuzurizaki, Hercule "Elly" Barton & Cordella Glauca.
                                    • Rosario + Vampire: Tsukune Aono, Moka Akashiya/Inner Moka, Kurumu Kurono, Ginei Morioka, Yukari Sendo, Ruby Tojo, Mizore Shirayuki, Kokoa Shuzen, Nazo Koumori & Fang Fang Huang.
                                    • Blood+: Saya Otonashi, Haji, Kai Kiyagusuku, Riku Miyagusuku, Mao Jahana, Red Shield, David, Julia Silverstein, Lewis, Joel Goldschmidt VI, Schiff (Moses, Karman & Lulu), Van Argiano, Nathan Mahler, James Ironside, Karl Fei-Ong, Solomon Goldschmidt, Amshel Goldschmidt & Diva.
                                    • The Adventures of Tweeny Witches: Arusu, Sheila & Eva.
                                    • Law of Ueki: Kosuke Ueki, Ai Mori, Kobayashi, Seichiro Sano, Inumaru, Rinko Jerrand, Hideyoshi Soya, Tenko, Anon, Robert Haydn & Margarette.
                                    • A Little Snow Fairy Sugar: Saga Bergman, Sugar, Pepper & Salt.
                                    • Mirmo De Pon!: Mirmo, Rima, Yatch, Hanzo & Sazo, Mulu, Katie Minami, Setsu Minami, Dylan Yuki, Azumi Hidaka & Kyle Matsutake.
                                    • Captain Fatz: Captain Fatz, Tuchi Warashi, Wave Knight, Lady Maid, Hotsei, Jan Zaru, Gorgo Machi, Matatabi Maru & Sugisaku.
                                    • Mojacko: Sorao Amano, Mojara, Donmo, Miki, Pitekan, Mojari, Mojaru & Momonja.
                                    • Magical DoReMi: Doremi Harukaze, Hazuki Fujiwara, Aiko Seno, Onpu Segawa, Momoko Asuka, Hana Makihatayama, Pop Harukaze, Majo Rika & Lala.
                                    • Accel World: Kuroyukihime.
                                    • Air Gear: Itsuki Minami, Kazuma Mikura, Issa Mitohoke, Onigiri, Akito/Agito/Lind Wanjima, Emily Adachi, Yayoi Nakayama, Mikan Noyamano, Ringo Noyamano, Shiraume Noyamano, Gabishi, Ohm & Kilik.
                                    • D. Gray Man: Allen Walker, Timcanpy, Lenalee Lee, Lavi, Bookman, Miranda Lotto, Arystar Krory III, Yu Kanda, Noise Marie, Daisya Barry, Froi Tiedoll, Winters Socalo, Cross Marian , Klaud Nine, Lau Jimin, Komui Lee, Reever Wenhamm, Johnny Gill, Tup Dop, Number 65, Jeryy, Bak Chang, For, Sammo Han Won, Rohfa, Rikei, Shifu, The Earl of Millenium, Road Kamelot, Tyki Mikk, Skinn Bolic, Jasdevi, Lulu Bell, Mimi & numerous Akumas.
                                    • Deadman Wonderland: Ganta Igarashi & Shiro
                                    • Vampire Hunter D: D.
                                    • Guilty Crown: Shuu Ouma, Inori Yuzuriha & Gai Tsutsugami.
                                    • Azumanga Daioh: Chiyo Mihama, Tomo Takino, Koyomi "Yomi" Mizuhara, Sakaki, Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga, Kagura, Kaori, Yukari Tanizaki, Minamo "Nyamo" Kurosawa & Kimura.
                                    • GoDannar: Goh Saruwatari, Anna Aoi Saruwatari & Mira Ackerman.
                                    • Busou Renkin: Kazuki Muto, Tokiko Tsumura, Mahiro Muto, Hideyuki Okakura, Masashi Daihama, Koji Rokumasu, Victoria Powered, Moon Face & Koushaku Chono/Papillion.
                                    • Gurren Laggann: Simon, Kamina, Yoko Littner, Nia Teppelin, Viral, Rossiu Adai, Boota, The Black Siblings (Kittan Bachika, Kinon Bachika, Kyal Bachika & Kiyoh Bachika), Leeron Littner, Gimmy Adai, Darry Adai, Lordgenome & Anti-Spiral.
                                    • Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt: Panty Anarchy, Stocking Anarchy, Father Garterbelt, Brief, Scanty, Kneesocks, Fastener & Corset.
                                    • Full Metal Panic: Sousuke Sagara, Kaname Chidori, Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa, Kurz Weber & Melissa Mao.
                                    • Angel Beats: Yuzuru Otonashi, Yuri Nakamura & Angel.
                                    • K-ON!: Yui Hirasawa , Ritsu Tainaka, Mio Akiyama, Tsumugi Kotobuki & Azusa Nakano
                                    • Vanguard: Aichi Sendou, Toshiki Kai, Misaki Tokura & Kamui Katsuragi.
                                    • The World God Only Knows: Keima Katsuragi, Elsie, Haqua & Tenri Ayukawa.
                                    • Tsubasa Chronicles: Syaoran, Sakura, Kurogane, Fai D. Flowright, Mokona Modoki & Tsubasa Syaoran.
                                    • Sword Art Online: Kirito, Asuna & Leafa.
                                    • Fate: Shiro Emiya, Saber, Rin Tosaka, Archer, Kiritsugu Emiya, Irisviel Von Einzbern & Kirei Kotomine.
                                    • Hetalia: Italy Veneziano, Germany & Japan.
                                    • XXX Holic: Kimihiro Watanuki, Yuko Ichihara, Maru and Moro, Shizuka Domei, Himawari Kunogi & Kohane Tsuyuri.
                                    • Ah! My Goddess: Keiichi Morisato, Belldandy, Urd & Skuld.
                                    • You're Under Arrest!: Natsumi Tsujimoto & Miyuki Kobayakawa.
                                    • Golgo 13: Duke Togo.
                                    • Katekyo Hitman Reborn!: Tsunayoshi Sawada, Reborn, Hayato Gokudera, Takeshi Yamamoto, Lambo, *Ryohei Sasagawa, Kyoya Hibari, Muruko Korudo & Chrome Dokuro.
                                    • Magical Lyrical Girl Nanoha: Nanoha Takamichi, Fate Testarossa, Yuno Scrya, Arf, Chrono Harlaown, Lindy Harlaown, Amy Limietta & Landy.
                                    • Persona: Minato Arisato.
                                    • Rozen Maiden: Suigintou, Kanaria, Suiseiseki, Souseiseki, Shinku, Hinaichigo, Kirakishou & Barasuishou
                                    • M.A.R.: Ginat Toramizu, Babbo, Princess Snow, Jack, Dorothy, Alan, Alviss & Nanashi.
                                    • Scrapped Princess: Pacifica Cassul.
                                    • Yu Yu Hakusho (dubbed as Ghost Fighter as based in the Filipino version): Eugene Urameshi, Alfred Kuwabara, Dennis, Vincent, Master Jeremiah, Jenny Yukima, Jerico Enma, George Saotome, Sherlene, Suzi Kuwabara, Mikaela, Pu, Team Toguro (Younger Toguro, Elder Toguro, Bui, Karasu & Sakyo) & Shinobu Sensui.
                                    • Flame of Recca: Recca Hanabishi, Yanagi Sakoshita, Fuko Kirisawa, Domon Ishijima, Tokiya Mikagami, Kaouru Koganei, Kage Hoshi, Ganko Morikawa, Kondo, Flame Dragons (Resshin/Oka, Koku, Rui, Madoka, Setsuna, Homura, Saiha and Nadare), Kurenai, Kurei & Koran Mori.
                                    • Tengou Tenge: Maya Natsume, Aya Natsume, Mastaka Takayanagi, Souchiro Nagi & Bob Makihara.
                                    • Samurai X: Kenshin Himura, Kaoru Kamiya, Sagara Sanosuke, Yahiko Myojin, Megumi Tanaki, Misao Makimachi, Haijime Saito & Aoshi Shinomori.
                                    • Chobits: Chi/Elda
                                    • Bakugan: Daniel "Dan" Kuso, Dragonoid, Shun Kazami, Skyress, Ingram, Taylean, Jaakor, Choji "Marucho" Marukura, Preyas, Preyas Angelo & Preyas Diablo, Elfin, Infinity Trister, Radizen, Runo Misaki, Tigrerra, Aerogan, Julie Makimoto, Gorem, Mira Clay, Wilda, Roxtor, Ace Grit, Percival, Baron Leltoy, Nemus, Spectra Phantom, Helios, Fabia Sheen, Aranaut, Rafe, Wolfurio, Ren Krawler, Lanehalt, Paige, Boulderon, Naga, Hal-J, Masquerade, King Zenoheld, Professor Clay Fermin & Prince Hydron
                                    • Black Rock Shooter: Black Rock Shooter, Strenght, Black Gold Saw, Chariot, Dead Master, Insane Black Rock Shooter, White Rock Shooter & The Seven Apostles (MEFE, MZMA, SZZU, CKRY, XNFE, LLWO and SAHA)
                                    • Code Geass: Lelouch Lamperouge, Suzaku Kukurugi, C.C., Kallen Stadfeld, Kaanme Ogi, Shinichiro Takagi, Kyoshirou Toudou, Nagisa Chiba, Shogo Asahina, Kosetsu Urabe, Ryoga Senba, Taizo Kirihara, Kaguya Sumeragi, Rakshata Chawla, Ayame Futaba, Diethard Ried, Nunnally Lamperouge, Arthur, Milly Ashford, Rivalz Cardemonde, Nina Einstein, Shirley Fenette, Sayoko Shinozaki, Rolo, Gino Weiberg, Anya Alstreim, Andreas Darlton, Jeremiah "Orange" Gottwald, Gilbert G.P. Guilford, Villeta Nu, Euphiemia li Britannia, Clovis la Britannia, Cornelia li Britannia, Schneizel el Britannia, V.V. & Charles zi Britannia.
                                    • Sugar Sugar Rune: Chocolat Meilleure & Vanilla Mieux.
                                    • Zoids: Van Flyheight, Fiona Elisia Linette, Zeke, Irvine, Moonbay,Raven, Bit Cloud, Brad Hunter, Jamie Hemeros, Leena Toros, Steve Toros, Alpha Ritcher, Helmut, RD, Sigma, Ruuji Familon, Rei Mii & Ra Kan.
                                    • Tokyo Mew Mew: Ichigo Momomiya, Mint Aizawa, Lettuce Midorikawa, Pudding Fong, Zakuro Fujiwara & Berry Shirayuki.
                                    • Cutie Honey: Honey Kisaragi.
                                    • Keroro Gunsou: Keroro, Tamama, Giroro, Kururu, Dororo, Natsumi Hinata, Fuyuki Hinata, Momoka Nishizawa, Angol Mois, Koyuki Azumaya, Aki Hinata, Mutsumi Saburo, Omiyo & Alisa Souterncross.
                                    • Pichi Pichi Pitch: Lucia Nanami, Hanon Hosho, Rina Toin, Kaito Domoto, Hippo, Nikora Nanami, Madame Taki, Caren, Noel, Coco, Aqua Regina & Seira.
                                    • Eyeshield 21: Sena Kobayakawa, Yoichi Himura, Ryokan Kurita, Monta, Mamori Anezaki, Ha-Ha Brothers, Manabu Yukimitsu,Daikichi Komusubi, Suzuna Taki, Doburoku Sasaki, Natsuhiko Taki, Musashi & Tetsuo Ishimaru.
                                    • Slam Dunk: Hanamichi Sakuragi, Takenori Akagi, Kiminobu Kogure, Hisashi Mitsui, Ryota Miyagi, Kaede Rukawa, Yasuharu Yasuda, Mitsuyoshi Anzai, Ayako, Haruko Akagi, Rukawa's fangirls & Sakuragi's gang (Mito Yohei, Chuichirou Noma & Nozomi Takamiya).
                                    • Monster Rancher: Genki, Holly, Mocchi, Suezo, Golem, Tiger & Hare.
                                    • Umineko: Beatrice, The Seven Stakes of Purgatory (Lucifer, Mammon, Leviathan, Satan, Belphegor, Asmodeus and Beelzebub) & Maria Ushiromiya.
                                    • Queen's Blade: Leina Vance, Tomoe, Risty, Nanael, Claudette Vance, Elina Vance, Shizuka, Melona, Airi, Menace, Nowa, Alleyne, Echidna, Ymir, Melpha, Cattleya, Rana, Nyx, Funikura, Hachiel, Annelotte, Luna Luna, Liliana, Yuit and Vante, Sanyang and Tanyang, Sigui, Laila, Mirim, Eilin, Cute, Jean, Count Vance, Belphe and Dogor, Dora & the Swamp Witch.
                                    • Ikki Tousen: Hafuku Sonsaku, Koukin Shuuyu, Shimei Ryomou, Saji Genpou, Kanu Unchou, Bunwa Kaku, Ryofou Housen, Goei Sonsaku, Gentoku Ryuubi, Bachou Mouki, Chobou Sonken, Ekitoku Touhi & Shinryu Chou'un.
                                    • To Love Ru: Rito Yuuki, Mikan Yuuki, Lala Satalin Deviluke, Gid Lucion Deviluke, Nana Astar Deviluke, Momo Belia Deviluke, Peke, Haruna Sairenji, Yui Kotegawa, Run Elsie Jewelria & Oshizu Murasame.
                                    • Hyakka Ryoran Samurai Girls: Muneakira Yagyu, Jubei Yagyu, Yukimura Sanada, Sen Tokugawa, Sasuke, Kanetsugu Naoe, Matabei Goto & Hanzo Hattori.
                                    • Moetan: Ink Nijihara.
                                    • Ladies Vs Butlers: Sernia Iori Flameheart.
                                    • Dirty Pair: Lovely Angels Kei & Yuri.
                                    • Seikon no Qwaser: Alexander "Sasha" Nikolaevich Hell, Ekaterina Kurae, Elizabeth, Tasuki Fujiomi, Shinochiro Otomi, Mayufu Oribe, Tomo Yamanobe, Terese Beria, Hana Katsuragi, Miyu Tsujido, Fumika Mitarai, Mutsumi Sendou, Miyuki Seta, Tsubasa Amano, Ayame Satsuki, Lulu Shiizaki & Edgar.
                                    • Lupin the Third: Arsene Lupin III, Daisuke Jigen, Goemon Ishikawa XIII & Fujiko Mine.
                                    • High School DxD: Rias Gremory, Akeno Himejima, Issei Hyodou, Koneko Toujou, Yuuto Kiba, Asia Argento, Rassei, Xenovia, Irina Shidou, Gasper Vladi, Rossweiss, Ravel Phenex, Ophis, Azazel & Vali Team (Vali Lucifer, Arthur Pendragon, Le Fay Pendragon, Bikou, Kuroka, Fenrir & Gogmagog).
                                    • Pet Shop of Horrors: Count D & Leon Orcot.
                                    • High School of the Dead: Takashi Komuro, Rei Miyamoto, Saeko Busujima, Saya Takagi, Kouta Hirano, Koichi Shidou, Shidou's followers & Them.
                                    • Freezing: Kazuya Aoi, Satellizer el Bridget & Rana Linchen.
                                    • Afro Samurai: Afro, Ninja Ninja, Otsuru, & Sasuke.
                                    • Kekkaishi: Yoshimori Sumimura & Tokine Yukimura.
                                    • Yamato Nadeshiko: Sunako Nakahara.
                                    • Kaze no Stigma: Kazuma Yagami & Ayano Kannagi.
                                    • Mai Hime: Mai Tokiha, Mikoto Minagi, Natsuki Kuga, Shizuru Fujino, Shiho Munakata, Nao Yuuki, Yukariko Sanada, Yukino Kikukawa, Midori Sugiura, Fumi Himeno, Akira Okuzaki, Alyssa Searrs & Akane Higurashi.
                                    • D.N. Angel: Daisuke Niwa, Dark Mousy, Risa Hirada, Riku Hirada, Satoshi Watari & Krad.
                                    • Kaleido Star: Sora Naegino.
                                    • My Bride is a Mermaid: Nagasumi Michishio, Sun Seto, Gozaburo Seto, Ren Seto, Masa, Maki, Shark Fujishiro, Octopus Nakajima, Lunar Edomae, Mawari Zenigata, Hideyoshi Sarutobi, Class President, Kai Mikawa & Akeno Shiranui.
                                    • Shakugan No Shana: Yuji Sakai, Shana, Alastor, Kazumi Yoshida, Keisuke Satou, Eita Tanaka, Margery Daw, Marchosias, Wilhelmina Carmel, Tiamat, Hecate, Sydonay, Bel Peol, Fecor, Sabrac, Dantalion & Domino.
                                    • Vampire Princess Miyu: Miyu & Larva.
                                    • Princess Resurrection: Hiro Hiyorimi, Hime/Liliana von Phoenix, Flandre, Sawawa Hiyorimi, Riza Wildman, Reiri Kamura, Sherwood, Francesca & Ryu-ryu.
                                    • Tears to Tiara: Arawn, Riannon, Arthur, Morgan, Octavia, Limwis, Ermin, Ogam, Epona, Llyr, Rathy & Taliesin.
                                    • Ika Musume: Ika Musume.
                                    • Fairy Tail: Natsu Dragneel, Lucy Heartfilia, Happy, Gray Fullbuster, Erza Scarlet, Wendy Marvell, Carla, Juvia Lockser, Gajeel Redfox, Mirajane Strauss, Elfman Strauss, Pantherlily, Marakov Dreyar & Laxus Dreyar.
                                    • Detective Conan: Shinichi Kudo/Conan Edogawa, Ran Mori, Kogoro Mori, Ayumi Yoshida, Mitsuhiko Tsuburaya, Genta Kojima, Shiho Miyano/Sherry & Inspector Juzo Megure.
                                    • Fushigi Yuugi: Miyaka Yuki, Tamahome, Hotohori, Nuriko, Chichiri, Tasuki, Mitsukake, Chiriko, Yui Hongo, Nakago, Amiboshi, Sumiboshi, Soi, Tomo, Ashitare & Miboshi.
                                    • Metropolis: Kenichi, Tima, Rock & Duke Red.
                                    • Special A: Hikari Hanazono, Kei Takishima, Jun Yamamoto, Megumi Yamamoto, Tadashi Karino, Akira Toudou & Ryuu Tsuji.
                                    • Super Gals: Ran Kotobuki, Miyu Yamazaki, Aya Hoshino, Rei Otohara, Yuya Aso & Tatsuki Kuroi.
                                    • Spider Riders: Hunter Steele, Shadow, Corona, Venus, Igneous, Flame, Prince Lumen, Ebony, Princess Sparkle, Hotarla, Magma, Brutus, Aqune, Portia, Quake & Dagger.
                                    • Toradora!: Ryuji Takasu, Taiga Aisaka, Minori Kushieda, Yusaku Kitamura & Ami Kawashima.
                                    • Magical Canan: Chihaya Hiiragi, Natsuki, Sayaka Mizushiro & Emi Kojima.
                                    • Yakitate!! Japan: Kazuma Azuma, Tsukino Azusagawa, Ken Matsushiro, Kyosuke Kawachi, Kai Suwabara & Shigeru Kanmuri.
                                    • Prince of Tennis: Ryoma Echizen.
                                    • Duel Masters: Shobu Kirifuda, Rekuta Kadoko, Sayuki Manaka & Mimi Tasogare.
                                    • Yu-Gi-Oh: Yugi Mutou, Yami Yugi, Joey Wheeler, Tea Gardner, Tristan Taylor, Ryo Bakura, Yami Bakura, Seto Kaiba, Mokuba Kaiba, Solomon Mutou, Jaden Yuki, Syrus Truesdale, Chazz Princeton, Alexis Rhodes, Bastion Misawa, Zane Truesdale, Vellian Crowler Ph.D., Lyman Banner, Jesse Anderson, Aster Phoenix, Tyranno Hassleberry, Atticus Rhodes, Axel Brodie, Jim "Crocodile" Crook, Adrian Gecko, Chumley Huffington & Maximillion Pegasus.
                                    • Najica Blitz Tactics: Najica Hiragi & Lilia.
                                    • Asobi Ni Iku Yo!: Kyo Kakazu, Eris, Aoi Futaba & Manami Kinjou.
                                    • Bubu Chacha: Randy Rand & Chacha.
                                    • Sora No Otoshimono: Tomoki Sakurai, Ikaros, Sohara Mitsuki, Nymph & Astraea.
                                    • Sket Dance: Bossun, Himeko & Switch.
                                    • Blue Dragon: Shu, Blue Dragon, Jiro, Minotaur, Kluke, Phoenix, Marumaro, Saber Tiger, Bouquet, Hippopotamus, Zola & Killer Bat.
                                    • Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Kaechi Maebara, Rena Ryugu, Mion Sonozaki, Shion Sonozaki, Sakoto Houjou, Rika Furude, Hanyu, Kuraudo Ooshi, Jirou Tomitake, Kyosuke Irie & Miyo Takano.
                                    • Mirai Nikki: Yukiteru Amano, Yuno Gasai, Takao Hiyama, Keigo Kurusu, Reisuke Houjou, Tsubaki, Kasugano, Marco Ikusaba, Ai Mikami, Kamado Ueshita, Minene Uryu, Karyuudo Tsukishima, John Bacchus, Yomotsu Hirasaka, Akise Aru, Muru Muru & Deus Ex Machina.
                                    • Oreimo: Kyosuke Kousaka & Kirino Kousaka
                                    • Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Madoka Kaname, Homura Akemi, Sayaka Miki, Mami Tomoe, Kyoko Sakura & Kyuubey.
                                    • Ghost in the Shell: Daisuke Aramaki, Mokoto Kusanagi, Batou, Togusa & Tachikoma.
                                    • Kuroko's Basketball: Tetsuya Kuroko, Taiga Kagami, Junpei Hyuga, Shun Izuki, Rinnosuke Mitobe, Shinji Koganei, Satoshi Tsuchida, Koki Furihata, Koichi Kurahara, Hiroshi Fukada & Riko Aida.
                                    • Kyo Kara Maoh!: Yuri Shibuya, Conrad Weller, Wolfram von Bielefelt, Gwendal von Voltaire, Gunter von Christ & Ken Murata.
                                    • Escaflowne: Hitomi Kanzaki, Van Fanel & Allen Schezar.
                                    • Princess Sarah: Sarah Crewe, Becky, Ermengarde, Lottie, Peter & Emily the doll.
                                    • Spooky Kitaro: Kitaro, Medama-Oyaji, Nezumi-Okoto, Neko Musume, Sunakake Babaa, Konaki- Jijii, Ittan-Momen & Nurikabe
                                    • Attack on Titan: Titans & Colossal Titan.
                                    • Kill la Kill: Ryuko Matoi, Senketsu, Satsuki Kiryuin, Mako Makanshoku, Aikuro Mikisugi & Tsumugi Kinagase.
                                    • Saiyuki: Genjyo Sanzo, Son Goku, Sha Gojyo & Cho Hakkai.
                                    • Another: Kouchi Sakakibara & Mei Misaki.
                                    • Eureka Seven: Renton Thurston & Eureka.
                                    • Black Cat: Train Heartnet, Sven Vollfied, Eve, Rinslet Walker, Saya Minatsuki & Woodney.
                                    • Tenchi Muyo: Tenchi Masaki, Ryoko, Ayeka Masaki Jurai, Sasami Masaki Jurai, Tsunami, Mihoshi Kuramitsu, Ryo-Ohki, Washu Hakubi & Kiyone Makibi.
                                    • Maid Sama!: Misaki Ayuzawa & Takumi Usui.
                                    • School Rumble: Tenma Tsukamoto, Kenji Harima, Oji Karasuma, Eri Sawachika, Yakumo Tsukamoto, Mikoto Suou, Akira Takano, Haruki Hanai, Kyousuke Imadori, Karen Ichijo, Harry Mackenzie, Lara Gonzalez, Masakazu Tougou & Sarah Adiemus.
                                    • Kekkaishi: Yoshimori Sumimura & Tokine Yukimura.
                                    • Zettai Karen Children: Kaoru Akatshi.
                                    • History's Strongest Disciples: Miu Furinji & Kenichi Shirahama
                                    • Ushio & Tora: Ushio Aotsuki
                                    • Project ARMS: Ryo Takatsuki.
                                    • Hono no Tenkosei: Takizawa Noboru.
                                    • Knock Out: Ippo Makunochi & Mamoru Takamura.
                                    • Cromartie High School: Shinjiro Hayashida.
                                    • GetBackers: Ban Midou & Ginji Amano.
                                    • Samurai Deeper Kyo: Samurai Deeper Kyo.
                                    • Kotaro Makritoru: Kotaro Shindo.
                                    • Devilman: Akira Fudo.
                                    • Ashita No Joe: Joe Yabuki.
                                    • Tiger Mask: Naoto Date.
                                    • Black Butler: Sebastian Michaelis, Ciel Phantomhive, Baldroy, Finnian, Mey-Rin, Tanaka, Snake, Elizabeth Ethel Cordelia Milford, Lau, Ranmao, Soma Asman Kadar, Agni, Undertaker, William T. Spears, Grell Sutcliffe, Claude Faustus & Alois Trancy.
                                    • GateKeepers: Shun Ukiya, Rukiko Isawa, Reiko Asagiri, Kaoru Konoe, Misao Sakimori, Megumi Kurogane, Feng Fei Ling, Jun Thunders, Hojo Yukino, Chotaro Banba, Kanetake Meguro, The Commander, Keiko Ochiai, Jim Skylark & Invaders.
                                    • Kimba the White Lion: Kimba, Leah, Riona, Tomy, Coco, Bongo, Pagoola, Lune, Lukkio, Boss Rhino, Wily, Dash, Dodie, Geraldine, Dan'l Baboon, various African animals & Caesar.
                                    • MakiBaoh: Midori Makibaoh
                                      • La Blue Girl: Miko Mido, Nin-Nin, Yaku, Fubuki Kai, Miyu Mido, Maho, Miko's dad, Miko's mom & various Shikimas/Tentacled monsters.
                                      • Kekko Kamen: Kekko Kamen.
                                      • Angel Blade: Moena Shinguuji/Angel Blade, Shaiya Hishizaki/Angel Ender, Elphie Elfman/Angel Beretta, Amaye Fudou, Phantom Lady/Dark Mother, Nailkaiser, Karin Son, Widow & Rush and Sledge.
                                      • Angelium: Yuu, Miki, Kanjoko, Zeus, Hermes, Hera, Hades & Persephone.
                                      • Twin Angels: Ai Amatsu & Mai Amatsu.
                                      • Sora No Iro Mizu No Iro: Hajime Saisho, Asa Mizushima & Natsume Sorayama.
                                      • Princess Elufina: Princess Elufina & Prince Kwan.
                                      • Futari Ecchi: Makoto Onada & Yura Onoda.
                                      • One Thousand and One Night: Aladdin.
                                      • Aki Sora: Sora Aoi, Aki Aoi, Nami Aoi & Kana Sumiya.
                                      • Nozoki Ana: Tatsuhiko Kido & Ikuno Emiru.
                                      • Akiba Girls: Nikita Shindou, Tamaye Akiyoshi, Hakoto Konoha, Ren Aoi, Mei Shindou, & Renka Misaki.
                                      • Alien from the Darkness: The Alien.
                                      • Beat Angel Escalayer: Sayuka Kouenji, Kyohei Yanase & Madoka.
                                      • Resort Boin: Ichijiyo Daisuke, Iihara Nao, Koromogae Maya, Amamiya Momona, Tsukushino Mitsugu, Shinjou Kanae & Mika.
                                      • Jiburiru Devil Angel: Naoto Jinno, Rika Manabe, Hikari Jinno, Nagi Jinno & Luvriel.
                                      • Bible Black: Taki Minase, Kurumi Imari, Hiroko Takashiro, Kaori Saeki, Rika Shiraki, Jun Amatsuki, Maki Kuritomo, Miyuki Nogonusa, Shinobu Kobayashi, Mikimoto, Yukiko Minase, Mika Ito, Ayumi Murai & Reika Kitami.
                                      • Night Shift Nurses: Ryuji Hirasaka, Narumi Jinguji, Ren Nanase, Remi Shinjyo, Ako Fujisawa & Hikaru Kodama.
                                      • Viper GTS: Carrera, Mercedes, Rati & Ogawa.
                                      • Slave Doll: Aki
                                      • Houshiki: Keisuke, Misaki, Fujimori, Fukada Mio & unnamed raped nerd girl.
                                      • Princess 69: Midnight Gymnastics: Tomomi "Tomo" Shirakawa
                                      • Hatsu Inu: Fukaya, Fujino & Mita .
                                      • Ikusa Otome Valkyrie: Suvia & Sigurd.
                                      • Sex Warrior Pudding: Pudding Nishimura, Shuta Todoroki, Cerica Gotou/Jelly, Harue Kagami/Parfait, Misuzu/Tiramsu, Nako Kitamori/ Panna Cotta, Chiyoko Fujiwara, Pudding's mom, Ai Sudo, Lividolls & Lividoll King.
                                      • 15 Bishoujo Hyouryuuki: Kageko Satake & Hikari Satake.
                                      • Black Gate: Narifumi Hosokawa, Kasumi Kodomori, Shizuku Kodomori, Mizuki Komiyama, Koyuki Hazekawa, Fuu Katsuragi, MIharu Fujisaki, Amane Izumi & Nanami Ebizuka
                                      • Sexfriend: Takabe Tomohiro & Hayase Mina.
                                      • Mahou Shoujo Elena: Elena Honjou, Emiru Honjou & Ovi.
                                      • Mizugi Kanojo: Mizuho, Sayaka & Kuu.
                                      • Perverted Thomas: Thomas & Tachibana Ayane.
                                      • Princess Lover: Teppei Arima, Yuu Fujikura, Charlotte Hazelrink & Sylvia van Hossen
                                      • Sex Taxi: The Taxi Driver.
                                      • Viper 16: Akira Honjoji, Karin & Saki.
                                      • Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai: Iori Kosaka.
                                      • Euphoria: Manaka Nemu.
                                      • Variable Geo: Yuka Takeuchi, Chiho Masuda, Manami Kusunoki, Kaori Yanase, Satomi Yajima, Ayako Yuuki, Erina Goldsmith & Tamao Mitsurugi.
                                      • Hyper Nurse: Painkiller Kotone-chan.
                                      • Living Sex Toy Delivery: Shouji.
                                      • Sukisho: Sora Hashiba & Sunao Fujimori.
                                      • Boku No Pico: Pico, Tamotsumi, Ojiisan, Chico & Coco.
                                      • Fake: Dee Laytner & Randy Maclean.
                                      • Gakuen Heaven: Kazuki Endo, Keita Ito, Kaoru Saionji, Tetsuya Niwa, Omi Shichijou, Hideaki Nakajima, Yukihiko Naruse, Kouji Shinomiya, Takuto Iwai, Shunsuke Taki, Satoshi Umino & Kakeru and Wataru Ozawa.
                                        • Castle in the Sky: Pazu, Sheeta, Captain Dola & Muska.
                                        • Grave of the Fireflies: Seita & Setsuko.
                                        • My Neighbor Totoro: Satsuki, Mei, Mr. and Mrs. Kusakabe, Totoro, Catbus, Nanny/Granny & Kanta.
                                        • Kiki's Delivery Service: Kiki.
                                        • Only Yesterday: Taeko Okajima.
                                        • Porco Rosso: Porco Rosso, Gina, Fio Piccolo, Donald Curtis & Mama Autio Gang.
                                        • Whisper of the Heart/The Cat Returns: Shizuku Tsukishima, Seiji Amasawa, Yuko Harada, Baron *Humbert von Jikkingen, Muta, Toto, Haru Yoshioka, Prince Lune, Prince Lune's troops, Yuki, Natori, Natoru & the Cat King.
                                        • Princess Mononoke: Ashikata, San, Moru and Yama, Moro, Moro Clan/wolf clan, Yakul, kodamas, Nago, Nago's boar minions, Kaya, Forest Spirit, Jigo & Lady Eboshi.
                                        • Spirited Away: Chihiro Ogino, Haku, Yubaba, Kamanjii, Lin, Boh, Zeniba & No-Face.
                                        • Howl's Moving Castle: Sophie (as a young girl or an old lady), Howl, Markl, Calcifer & The Witch of the Waste.
                                        • Tales from EarthSea: Ged, Prince Arren, Therru & Tenar.
                                        • Ponyo: Ponyo & Sosuke.
                                        • Arrietty: Arrietty, Pod, Spiller, Homily & Sho.
                                        • From Up on Poppy Hill: Umi Matsuzaki.
                                        • Studio Ghibli: Hayao Miyazaki
                                          • Osamu Tezuka, Eiichiro Oda, Akira Toriyama, Hiro Mashima, Masashi Kishimoto, Akira Amano, Himoru Arakawa, Tite Kubo, Jun Maeda, Yoshihiro Togashi, Gosho Aoyama, Reki Kawahara, Tsugumi Ohba, Ichiro Okouchi, Toshio Maeda, Fujiko Fujio, Satoshi Tajiri, Hideaki Anno, Rumiko Takahashi & Kohta Hirano.
                                            • Pacman: Pacman, Mrs. Pacman, Blinky the Ghost, Pinky the Ghost, Inky the Ghost & Clyde the Ghost.
                                            • Dig Dug: Taizo Hori, Pooka & Frygar.
                                            • Tekken: Kazuya Mishima, Devil Kazuya, Anna Williams, Nina Williams, Heihachi Mishima, King, Armor King, Kunimitsu, Yoshimitsu, Lee Chaolan, Marshall Law, Paul Phoenix, Wang Jinrei, Angel, Jun Kazama, Jin Kazama, Devil Jin, Baek Doo San, Ganryu, Bruce Irvin, Lei Wulong, Bryan Fury, Eddy Gordo, Hworang, Ling Xiaoyu, Alisa Bosconovitch, Panda, Miharu Hirano, Julia Chang, Ogre/True Ogre, Dr. Gepetto Bosconovitch, Mokujin, Christie Monteiro, Craig Marduk, Steve Fox, Asuka Kazama, Lili Rochefort, Sebastian, Raven, Bob Richards, Leo Klieissen, Lars Alexandersson, NANCY-MI8A47J, Azazel & Unknown.
                                            • Soulcalibur: Nightmare, Siegfried Schtauffen, Sophitia Alexandra, Taki, Mitsurugi, Cervantes De Leon, Hwang, Seong Mi-na, Voldo, Astaroth, Edge Master, Ivy Valentine, Kilik, Maxi, Chai Xianghua, Aeon Calcos/Lizardman, Cassandra Alexandra, Charade, Raphael Sorel, Amy Sorel, Talim, Tira, Zasalamel, Algol, Hildegard von Crone, Geo "Le Bello" Dampierre, Dampierre's gang (Alphard, Ludovigo & Giselle), Patroklos Alexandra, Pyrrha Alexandra, Z.W.E.I., Viola, Xiba, Natsu, Yan Leixia, Night Terror, Inferno/Soul Edge & Elysium/Soul Calibur.
                                            • InFamous: Cole McGrath.
                                            • Dinosaur King: Max Taylor, Chomp, Rex Owen, Ace, Zoe Drake, Paris, Dr. Spike Taylor, Dr. Reese Drake, Dr. Z, Ursula, Zander, Ed, Rod and Laura, Seth, Alpha Droids, Terry, Tank & Spiny.
                                            • Time Crisis: Wild Dog.
                                            • The Legend of Valkyrie: Valkyrie, Krino Sandra & Zouna,
                                            • Wonder Momo: Wonder Momo & Amazona.
                                            • Bravoman: Bravoman, Black Bravo & Waya-Hime.
                                            • The Tower of Druaga: Jil, Kaaya, Ahmey, Melt, Coopa, Neeba, Fatina, Kaaly, Utu, Gilgamesh, Ki & Druaga.
                                            • Klonoa: Klonoa, Guntz, Janga & Joker.
                                            • Burning Force: Hiromi Tengenji.
                                            • Shadowland: Tarosuke.
                                            • Valkyria Chronicles: Kurt Irving & Riela Marcelis.
                                            • Xenosaga: K.O.S.-M.O.S., M.O.M.O., Shion Uzuki & T-elos.
                                            • Tales of Vesperia: Yuri Lowell & Estellise Sidos Heurassein.
                                            • God Eater: Soma Schicksal & Alisa Ilinichina Amiella.
                                            • The Genji and the Heike Clans: Taira no Kagekiyo, Saito Musashibo Benkei, Kiso Yoshinaka, Minamoto no Yoshitsune & Minamoto no Yoritomo.
                                            • Baraduke: Toby "Kissy" Masuyo.
                                            • Pangya!: Nuri.
                                            • Together Everywhere!: Toro Inoue & Kuro.
  • Street Fighter: Ryu, Ken Masters, Chun Li, Zangief, Cammy White, Blanka, Dhalsim, Guile, Fei Long, E. Honda, Charlie, Dan, Sakura Kasugano, Rose, Alex, Dudley, Elena, Ibuki, Makoto, Necro, Oro, Sean, Twelve, Q, Yun & Yang, Abel, C. Viper, Gouken, Rufus, Juri Han, Seth, Juni & Juli, Balrog, Vega, Sagat, M. Bison, Evil Ryu, Oni & Akuma.
  • Megaman: Megaman, Megaman X, Bad Art Megaman, Rush, Roll, Bass, Zero, Dr, Light, Protoman, Mega Man Volnutt, Roll Caskett, Barell Caskett, Data, Teisel Bonne, Tron Bonne, Servbot, Lan Hikari, MegaMan EXE, Mayl Sakurai, Roll EXE, Dex Oyama, GutsMan EXE, Yai Ayanokoji, Gylde EXE, Eugene Chaud, ProtoMan EXE, Dr. Yuichiro Hiraki, Haruka Hikari, Tadashi Hikari, Masa, SharkMan EXE, Sal, WoodMan EXE, Miyu, SkullMan EXE, Mets, Pharaohman & Dr. Wily.
  • Darkstalkers: Morrigan Aensland, Lilith Aensland, Felicia, Demitri Maximoff, Hsien-Ko, Jon Talbain, Lord Raptor, Le Malta, Donovan Baine, Anita, B.B. Hood, Sasquatch, Anakaris, Bishamon, Oboro Bishamon, Marionette, Shadow, Rikuo, Victor von Gerdenheim, Emily, Pyron, Huitzil, Q-Bee & Jedah Dohma.
  • Resident Evil: Ada Wong, Rebecca Chambers, Chris Redfield, Claire Redfield, Jill Valentine, Leon S. Kennedy, Barry Burton, Richard Aiken, Josh Stone, Piers Nivans, Sheva Alomar, Fong Ling, Ingrid Hunnigan, Helena Harper, Jake Muller, Sherry Birkin, Luis Sera, Steve Burnside, Billy Coen, Bruce McGivern, Cindy Lennox, Ashley Graham, B.S.A.A., Manuela Hidalgo, Los Illuminados, Ramon Salazar, Jack Krauser, Bitorez Mendez, Osmund Saddler, Zombies, Licker, Hunter, Tyrant, Cerberus, Queen Leech, Neptune, Greenhouse Plant, Crow, El Gigante, The Executioner, Majini, Ooze, J'avo, Rasplajanke, Lepotitsa, Ustanak, Carla Radames, Derek C. Simmons, Nemesis, Seigei Vladimir, Cockroach, Umbrella Corporation, Alexia Ashford, Alfred Ashford, HUNK, Ozwell E. Spencer, William Birkin, Annette Birkin, Ricardo Irving, Excella Gionne & Albert Wesker.
  • Devil May Cry: Dante, Trish, Lady, Kat, Nero, Kyrie, Credo, Matier, Arius, Argosax the Chaos, Arkham, Sanctus, Mundus, Lilith & Vergil.
  • Bionic Commando: Nathan Spencer.
  • Okami: Amaterasu.
  • Onimusha: Kajin No Soki.
  • Red Earth, Leo, Kenji, Tessa Mai Ling, Hydron & Hauzer.
  • Dino Crisis: Regina, T-Rex, Velociraptor, Allosaurus, Oviraptor, Carnotaurus & Giganotosaurus.
  • Viewtiful Joe: Viewtiful Joe.
  • Rival Schools: Batsu Ichimoni, Hinata Wakaba, Kyosuke Kagami, Akira Kazama, Kyosuke Kagami, Tiffany Lords, Hideo Shimazu, Kyoko Minazuki & Ran Hibiki
  • Ace Attorney: Phoenix Wright, Miles Edgeworth, Maya Fey, Missile, Franziska von Karma, Godot & Judge.
  • Dead Rising: Frank West, Chuck Greene & Steve Chapman.
  • Strider: Strider Hiryu, Strider Hien, Solo, Ton Pooh & Grandmaster Meio.
  • Ghost n' Goblins: Arthur, Princess Prin-Prin, Firebrand & Astaroth.
  • Cyberbots: Jin Saotome, Blodia & Devilot.
  • Captain Commando: Captain Commando, Baby Head, Mack the Knife, Ginzu the Ninja, Shturm Jr., Druk & Shturm & Dolg.
  • Final Fight: Guy, Cody, Mike Haggar, Jessica Haggar, Maki, Poison, Hugo Andore, Rolento, Sodom & Belger.
  • Marvel Vs Capcom: Ruby Heart, Amingo, Son-son & Abyss
  • Namco X Capcom: Reiji Arisu, Xiaomu, Saya, 99 & Katana.
  • Three Wonders: Lou, Siva, Sena, Moeban, Gaia & Lar.
  • Forgotten Worlds: Unknown Soldier 1, Unknown Soldier 2 & Sylphie.
  • Legendary Wings: Michelle Heart.
  • Quiz Nanairo Dreams: Saki Omokane.
  • Capcom World: Pure and Fur.
  • Eye of the Beholder: Beholder
    • King of Fighters/Fatal Fury/Art of Fighting: Kyo Kusanagi, Benimaru Nikaido, Goro Daimon, Terry Bogard, Andy Bogard, Joe Higashi, Mai Shiranui, Rock Howard, Ryo Sakazaki, Takuma Sakazaki, Robert Garcia, Yuri Sakazaki, Chizuru Kagura, King, Kasumi Todoh, Li Xiangfei, Blue Mary, Malin, Hinako Shijou, Clark Still, Ralf Jones, Leona, Kim Kaphwan, Choi Bounge, Chang Koehan, K', Maxima, Kula Diamond, Whip, Angel, Iori Yagami, Vice, Mature, Ash Crimson, Duo Lon, Shen Woo, Oswald, Ramon, Vanessa, Lin, Elisabeth Blanctorche, Duck King, Raiden, Tung Fu Rue, Jubei Yamada, Bonne Jennet, Tizoc, Ryuhaku Todoh, Eiji Kisaragi, Hotaru Futaba, Mr. Karate, Mr. Big, Jin Chonshu, Jin Chonrei, Lee Pai Long, Alba Meira, Soiree Meira, Lien Neville, Mignon Beart, Luise Meyrink, Nagase, Nino Beart Xiao Lon, Hyena Lilly Kane, Duke, Wild Iori, Mr. Karate, K9999, Kyo-1, Kyo-2, Billy Kane, Geese Howard, Laurence Blood, Wolfgang von Krauser, Ryuji Yamazaki, Rose Bernstein, Adleheid Beinstein, Saisyu Kusanagi, Rugal Bernstein, Yashiro Nanase, Chris, Shermie, Leopold Goenitz, Orochi, Krizalid, Zero, Igniz, Evil Ash & Saiki
    • Psycho Soldier: Athena Asamiya, Sie Kensou & Chin Gentsai.
    • Athena: Athena.
    • Samurai Showdown: Haomaru, Genjuro Kibagami, Ukyo Tachibana, Rimururu, Nakoruru, Mamahaha, Shiki, Jubei Yagyu, Hanzo Hattori, Tam Tam, Cham Cham, Mina Majikina, Asura, Shiro Tokisada Amakusa, Zankuro Minasuki, Earthquake, Genan Shiranui & Ambrosia.
    • Metal Slug: Marco Rossi, Fiolina Germi, Eri Kasamoto, Tarma Roving, Mars People, Allen O'Neil, Allen O'Neil Jr. & General Donald Morden.
    • King of the Monsters: Cyber Woo.
    • The Last Blade: Kaede, Moriya Minakata, Keiichiro Washizuka, Akari Ichijou & Hibiki Takane
    • World Heroes: Hanzo, Mudman, Fuuma Kotaro & Neo Dio.
    • Aggresors of Dark Kombat: Kisarah Westfield.
    • Neo Geo Battle Coliseum: Yuki, Ai & Goodman.
    • Voltage Fighter Gowkaizer!: Shaia Hishizaki, Ball Boy & Karin Son.
    • Savage Reign: King Leo.
      • Super Mario Bros: Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, Toad, Yoshi, Birdo, Donkey Kong, Princess Daisy, Professor E. Gadd, Princess Rosalina, Starlow, Toadette, Toadsworth, Bowser, Bowser Jr., Boom Boom, Pom Pom, Fawful, Midbus, Dark Star, Gooper Blooper, Kamek, Kammy Koopa, King Boo, Koopa Kid, Koopalings, Petey Piranha, Tatanga, Wario, Waluigi, Wart, Boos, Goombas, Hammer Bros., Lakitu & Koopa Troopas.
      • Duck Hunt: Ducks
      • The Legend of Zelda: Link, Princess Zelda, Elzo, Epona, Fi, Four Giants, Four Goddesses, Great Deku Tree, Groose, Happy Mask Salesman, Impa, Kaepora Gaebora, King Harkinian, Gwonam, King Daphnes Nohansen of Hyrule, Linebeck, Midna, Navi, Old Man, Queen Ambi, Ralph, Tingle, Tatl & Ganodorf/Ganon.
      • F-Zero: Captain Falcon.
      • Star Fox: Fox McCloud, Falco Lombardi, Slippy Toad, Peppy Hare & Krystal.
      • Ice Climber: Ice Climbers
      • Fire Emblem: Marth, Roy, Ike & Lyn
      • Pokemon: Ash Ketchum, Ash's Pokemon, Misty, Misty's Pokemon, Brock, Brock's Pokemon, Tracey Sketchit, Tracey's Pokemon, May, May's Pokemon, Max, Dawn, Dawn's Pokemon, Iris, Iris' Pokemon, Cilan, Cilan's Pokemon, Clemont, Clemont's Pokemon, Bonnie, Bonnie's Pokemon, Gary Oak, Gary's Pokemon, Ritchie, Ritchie's Pikachu, Harrison, Drew, Drew's Pokemon, Harley, Morrison, Morrison's Pokemon, Tyson, Tyson's Meowth, Solidad, Solidad's Pokemon, Paul, Paul's Pokemon, Zoey, Zoey's Pokemon, Nando, Kenny, Kenny's Pokemon, Conway, Conway's Pokemon, Barry, Barry's Pokemon, Ursula, Ursula's Pokemon, Trip, Trip's Pokemon, Bianca's Pokemon, Burgundy, Burgundy's Pokemon, Stephan, Stephan's Pokemon, Georgia, Georgia's Pokemon, Cameron, Cameron's Pokemon, Virgil, Virgil's Pokemon, Professor Oak, Professor Ivy, Professor Elm, Professor Birch, Professor Juniper, Professor Sycamore, Delia Ketchum, Nurse Joy, Officer Jenny, Todd Snap, Casey, Casey's Meganium, Charles Goodshow, Sakura, Sakura's Espeon, Lance, Lance's Pokemon, Mr. Sukizo, Raoul Contesta, Scott, Cynthia, Cynthia's Pokemon, Angie, Angie's Shinx, Looker, Don George, Alder, Alder's Pokemon, Luke, N, Anthea & Concordia, Porter, Alexa, Alexa's Pokemon, Lt. Surge, Lt. Surge's Pokemon, Erika, Erika's Pokemon, Koga, Koga's Pokemon, Sabrina, Sabrina's Pokemon, Falkner, Falkner's Pokemon, Bugsy, Bugsy's Pokemon, Whitney, Whitney's Pokemon, Morty, Morty's Pokemon, Chuck, Chuck's Pokemon, Jasmine, Jasmine's Pokemon, Pryce, Pryce's Pokemon, Clair, Clair's Pokemon, Roxanne, Roxanne's Pokemon, Brawly, Brawly's Pokemon, Wattson, Wattson's Pokemon, Flannery, Flannery's Pokemon, Norman, Norman's Pokemon, Winona, Winona's Pokemon, Tate & Liza, Tate & Liza's Pokemon, Wallace, Wallace's Pokemon, Roark' Roark's Pokemon, Gardenia, Gardenia's Pokemon, Maylene, Maylene's Pokemon, Crasher Wake, Crasher Wake's Pokemon, Fantina, Fantina's Pokemon, Byron, Byron's Pokemon, Candice, Candice's Pokemon, Volkner, Volkner's Pokemon, Chili, Chili's Pokemon, Cress, Cress' Pokemon, Lenora, Lenora's Pokemon, Burgh, Burgh's Pokemon, Elesa, Elesa's Pokemon, Clay, Clay's Pokemon, Skyla, Skyla's Pokemon, Brycen, Brycen's Pokemon, Drayden, Drayden's Pokemon, Cheren, Cheren's Pokemon, Roxie, Roxie's Pokemon, Marlon, Marlon's Pokemon, Viola, Viola's Pokemon, Grant, Grant's Pokemon, Korrina, Korrina's Pokemon, Ramos, Ramos' Pokemon, Valerie, Valerie's Pokemon, Olympia, Olympia's Pokemon, Wulfric, Wulfric's Pokemon, Lorelei, Lorelei's Pokemon, Bruno, Bruno's Pokemon, Agatha, Agatha's Pokemon, Sidney, Sidney's Pokemon, Phoebe, Phoebe's Pokemon, Glacia, Glacia's Pokemon, Drake, Drake's Pokemon, Aaron, Aaron's Pokemon, Bertha, Bertha's Pokemon, Flint, Flint's Pokemon, Lucian, Lucian's Pokemon, Shauntal, Shauntal's Pokemon, Marshal, Marshal's Pokemon, Grimsley, Grimsley's Pokemon, Caitlin, Caitlin's Pokemon, Wikstrom, Wikstrom's Pokemon, Malva, Malva's Pokemon, Drasna, Drasna's Pokemon, Siebold, Siebold' Pokemon, Team Go-Getters, Team A.C.T., Pelliper, Team Pokepals, Wigglytuff's Guild (Wigglytuff, Chatot, Sunflora, Corphish, Loudred, Dugtrio, Diglett, Croagunk, Chimecho & Bidoof), Grovyle, Shiny Celebi, Azurill & Marill, Dusknoir, Sableye, Team Charm, Neesha, Fergus, Corey, Melody, Slowking, Spencer Hale, Molly Hale, Sam, Butler, Diane, Tory Lund, Sir Aaron, Lucario, Kidd Summers, Kidd's Weaviles, Jack Walker, Ship, Kyle, Meredith, Lizabeth, Darkrai's brother, Alice, Tonio, Baron Alberto, Newton Graceland, Sheena, Kevin, Karl, Zorua, Zoroark, Eric, Zapdos, Moltres, Articuno, Mew, Raikou, Entei, Suicune, Ho-Oh, Lugia, Celebi, Regirock, Regice, Registeel, Regigigas, Latios, Latias, Rayquaza, Deoxys, Jirachi, Uxie, Azelf, Mesprit, Palkia, Dialga, Giratina, Cresselia, Manaphy, Shaymin, Arceus, Victini, Terrakion, Virizion, Cobalion, Keldeo, Tornadus, Thundurus, Landorus, Meloetta, Zekrom, Reshiram, Kyurem, Xerneas, Yvetal, Zygarde, Jigglypuff, Pichu, Posse, Wynaut, Marill, Hippopotas, The Phantom, Galen, Zero, Iron-Masked Marauder, Marcus (as a zombie), Lawrence III, Grings Kodai, Goone, Team Rocket Trio (Jessie, James, Meowth, Wobbuffet & their Pokemon),Giovanni, Butch, Cassidy, Dr. Namba, Dr. Zager, Matori, Domino, Delibird, Team Rocket, Archie, Team Aqua, Maxie, Team Magma, Cyrus, Mars, Jupiter, Saturn, Charon, Team Galactic, Ghetsis, Colress, Seven Sages, Team Plasma, Lysandre, Team Flare, Genesect Army, Mewtwo & Darkrai.
      • Earthbound: Ness, Lucas, Porky Minch, Giygas
      • Game and Watch: Mr. Game & Watch.
      • Pikmin: Olimar.
      • Kid Icarus: Pit.
      • Metroid: Samus Aran, Chozo, Metroids, Kraid, Mother Brain & Ridley.
      • Kirby: Kirby, Meta Knight, Dyna Blade, Gooey, Yellow Kirby, Prince Fluff, Landia, King Dedede, Dark Matter, Nightmare, Magolor, Marx, Dark Mind, Drawcia, Yin-Yarn & Necrodeus.
      • Style Savvy: MC, Adelaide, Alina, Angélique, Brienne, Callie, Clara, Ethan, Eunice, Noor, Ricky, Rosie, Sophie, and Yolanda.
        • Guilty Gear: Sol Badguy, Ky-Kiske, Dizzy, Johnny, May, April, Jellyfish Pirates, Potemkin, Gabriel, Slayer, Sharon, Jam Kuradoberi, Bridget, Axl Low, Venom, Eddie, Zato-1, Millai Rage, Assasins Guild, Testament, Chipp Zanuff, Faust, Baiken, Anji Mito, Zappa/S-Ko, A.B.A, Dr. Paradigm, Sin, Solaria, Izuna, Valentine, Leopaldon, That Man, Raven, I-No, unnamed servant, Kliff Undersn, Justice, Erica Bartholomew, Robo-Ky, Robo-fied characters, Post War Administration Bureau & Crow.
        • BlazBlue: Ragna the Bloodegde, Jin Kirasagi, Noel Vermillion, Rachel Alucard , Nago & Gii, Valkenhayn R. Hellsing, Taokaka, Carl Clover, Ada Clover, Litchi Faye-Ling, Arakune, Iron Tager, Lambda-11/A-11, Kokonoe, Hakumen, Tsubaki Yayoi, Makoto Nanaya, Amane Nishiki, Bullet, Platinum the Trinity, Azrael, Bang Shishigami, Ikaruga Ninjas, Kagura Mutsuki, Mu-12, Izanami , Relius Clover, Ignis Clover & Hazama/Terumi Yuuki.
        • Rumble Fish: Garnet.
          • GTA: Carl "CJ" Johnson, Melvin "Big Smoke" Harris, Lance "Ryder" Wilson & Sean "Sweet" Johnson.
            • Sonic the Hedgehog: Sonic the Hedgehog, Miles "Tails" Powers, Amy Rose, Knuckles the Echidna, Nack the Weasel, Chaotix (Charmy Bee, Espio the Chameleon, Mighty the Armadillo & Vector the Crocodile), Big the Cat, Froggy, Shadow the Hedgehog, Rouge the Bat, Cream the Rabbit, Cheese, Blaze the Cat, Babylon Rogues (Jet the Hawk, Wave the Swallow & Storm the Albatross), Silver the Hedgehog, Chris Thorndyke, Helen, Frances, Chuck Thorndyke, Cosmo the Seedrian, Mephiles the Dark, Decoe & Bocoe, Bokkun, Maria Robotnik, Metal Sonic, Mama Robotnik & Dr. Ivo Robotnik/Dr. Eggman.
            • House of the Dead: Thomas Rogan, G, Jame Taylor, Gary Stewart, Lisa Rogan, Daniel Curien, Kate Green, Zobiko & Zobio, Cyril the Zombie, Fat Zombie, Chariot, Hanged Man, Hermit, Magician, Judgement, Hierophant, Tower, Strenght, Emperor, Death, Fool, Sun, Wheel of Fate, Justice, Lovers, Empress, Temperance, Star, World, & Roy Curien.
            • Cyborg Justice: 1011001
            • Virtua Fighter: Akira Yuki, Pai Chan, Sarah Bryant & Jacky Bryant.
            • Altered Beast: Neff
            • Shining Force: Mishaela
            • Puyo Puyo: Arie & Carbuncle, Ringo, Amitie, Ally, Maguro, Risukuma, Suketoudara, Schezo, Sig, Klug, Rulue, and Draco.
              • Metal Gear: Solid Snake & Raiden.
              • Dance Dance Revolution: Yuni Verse
              • Castlevania: Simon Belmont, Trevor C. Belmont, Grant Danasty, Sypha Belnades, Sonia Belmont, Maria Renard, Eric Lecarde, Cornell, Shanoa, Aeon, Alucard, Succubus, Death, Carmilla, Shaft & Count Dracula.
              • Silent Hill: Alessa Gillespie, Pyramid Head, The Butcher, Robbie the Rabbit, Nurses, Mannequins, Abstract Daddy, Numb Body, Double Head, Insane Cancer, Valtiel, Bogeyman, The Order & Claudia Wolf.
              • Dead or Alive/Ninja Gaiden: Ayane, Ryu Hayabusa, Kasumi, Bayman, Bass Armstrong, Tina Armstrong, Jann Lee, Leifang, Zack, Hayate, Helena Douglas, Brad Wong, Christie, Hitomi, Eliot, Lisa Hamilton, Kokoro, Mila, Irene Lew, Rachel, Momiji, Alpha-152 & Victor Donovan.
              • Fatal Frame: Miku Hanasaki.
              • Skullgirls: Filia, Cerebella, Peacock, Parasoul, Ms. Fortune, Painwheel, Valentine, Double, Marie, Big Band, Squigly, Eliza, Beowulf, Robo-Fortune, & Annie.
              • Rumble Roses: Reiko Hinimoto, Dixie Clements, Candy Cane & Aigle.
                • Bookworm: Lex.
                • Plants vs Zombies: Crazy Dave, Peashooter, Repeater, Threepeater, Gattling Pea, Snow Pea, Puff-shroom, Cactus, Starfruit, Cabbage-pult, Kernel-pult, Melon-pult, Winter Melon, Sunflower, Sun-shroom, Fume-shroom, Twin Sunflower, Cherry Bomb, Potato Mine, Chomper, Doom-shroom, Squash, Jalapeno, Spikeweed, Tangle Kelp, Torchwood, Wallnut, Tallnut, Plantern, Blover, Split Pea, Magnet-shroom, Marigold, Spike-Rock, Snapdragon, Bloomerang, Spring Bean, Pea Pod, Lightning Reed, Power Lily, Coconut Cannon, Bonk Choy, Zombie, Conehead Zombie, Pole Vaulting Zombie, Buckethead Zombie, Newspaper Zombie, Screendoor Zombie, Football Zombie, Dancing Zombie, Backup dancers, Jack-in-the-box Zombie, Dolphin Zombie, Balloon Zombie, Digger Zombie, Pogo Zombie, Bungee Zombie, Ladder Zombie, Catapult Zombie, Gargantuar, Mummy Zombie, Pirate Zombie, Cowboy Zombie, Ra Zombie, Explorer Zombie, Tomb Raiser Zombie, Swashbuckler Zombie, Barrel Roller Zombie, Imp Pirate, Pirate Captain Zombie, Parrot Zombie, Prospector Zombie Chicken Wrangler Zombie, Chicken Zombie, Zombie Bull, Zombie Bull Rider, Chinese Zombies & Dr. Zomboss
                • Insaniquarium: Guppy, Carnivore, Starcatcher & Sylvester.
                  • Final Fantasy: Warrior of Light, Garland, Chaos, Cid of Lufaine, Firion, The Emperor, Onion Knight, Cloud of Darkness, Cecil Harvey, Golbez, Bartz Klauser, Exdeath, Shinryu, Terra Branford, Kefka Palazzo, Cloud Strife, Tifa Lockhart, Aerith Gainsborought, Sepiroth, Leon, Zack, Cid, Tibus, Selphie Tilmitt, Seifer, Setzer, Auron, Yuffie, The Gullwings (Yuna, Rikku & Paine), Squall Leonheart, Laguna Loire, Ultimecia, Zidane Tribal, Kuja, Tidus, Jecht, Yuna, Shantotto, Prishe, Gabranth, Vaan, Cosmos, Feral Chaos, Lightning, Oerba Dia Vanille, Sazh Katzroy, Hope Estheim, Oerba Yun Fang, Moogle & Org Moogle.
                  • The World Ends with You: Neku Sakuraba, Shiki, Rhyme, Joshua & Daisukenojo Bito.
                    • Assassin's Creed: Desmond Miles, Lucy Stillman, Altair ibn-La'Ahad, Ezio Auditore da Firenze, Leonardo Da Vinci, Haytham Kenway, Edward Kenway & Edward Thatch.
                    • Rayman: Rayman, Mr. Dark, Globox, Ly the Fairy, Murfy, Barbara, Teensies, Dark Rayman & Rabbids.
                      • Half-Life: Gordon Freeman, Alyx Vance, D0G, Combine, Headcrab, Vortugaunt & G-Man
                      • Left 4 Dead: Bill, Francis, Louis, Zoey, Coach, Nick, Ellis, Rochelle, Zombies, Tank Zombie, Jockey Zombie, Witch Zombie, Hunter Zombie, Smoker Zombie, Boomer Zomber, Charger Zombie & Spitter Zombie.
                      • Team Fortress: Scout, Soldier, Pyro, Demoman, Heavy Engineer, Medic, Sniper & Spy.
                        • Angry Birds: Red Bird/Red, Blue Birds/ Blue Jay, Blue Jake and Blue Jim, Yellow Bird/Chuck, Black Bird/Bomb, White Bird/Matilda, Boomerang Bird/Al, Big Brother Bird/Terrence, Orange Bird/ Bubbles, Pink Bird/Stella, Mighty Eagle, Female Red Bird, Female White Bird, Pigs & King Pig.
                          • Minecraft: Herobrine.
                          • Killzone: Colonel Radec.
                          • Starhawk: Emmet Graves
                          • Fat Princess: Fat Princess
                          • Jak and Daxter: Jak & Daxter
                          • Gravity Rush: Kat, Raven & Yunica.
                          • Blades of Time: Ayumi.
                          • Prince of Persia: Prince of Persia.
                          • God of War: Kratos, Deimos, Aphrodite, Pandora, The Furies (Alecto, Tisphone and Megaera), Athena, Ares, Persephone, Morpheus, Charon, Sisters of Fate (Lahkesis, Atropos and Clotho), Zeus, Poseidon, Hades, Helios, Herme, Hercules, Hera, Hephaestus, Gaia & Cronos.
                          • Heavenly Sword: Nariko.
                          • Call of Duty: Captain John Price, Agent Alex Mason, Jason Hudson, Viktor Reznov, Grigori Weaver, Frank Woods, Edward Richtofen & zombies.
                          • Ratchet and Clank: Ratchet & Clank.
                          • Worms: Worms.
                          • MediEvil: Sir Daniel Fortesque & Pincess Kiya
                          • Sly Cooper: Sly Cooper and Carmelita.
                          • Uncharted: Nathan Drake.
                          • Halo: Master Chief, Cortana, USNC Spartan, Covenant, High Prophets, Arbiter, 343 Guilty Spark & Gravemind.
                          • Ape Escape: Specter & Apes.
                          • Twisted Metal: Needles Kane, Calypso, Minion, Mr. Grimm, Marcus Kane & Axel
                          • Little Big Planet: Sackboy
                          • Diablo: Diablo
                          • Lollipop Chainsaw: Juliet Starling, Nick Carlene, Sensei Morikawa, Rosalind Starling, Cordelia Starling, Gideon Starling, The Dark Purveyors (Zed, Vikke, Mariska, Josey & Lewis Legend), Killabilly & Swan.
                          • Bayonetta: Bayonetta
                          • Dragon's Lair: Dirk the Daring, Princess Daphne, Bertram, Singe & Mordroc.
                            • Mortal Kombat: Raiden, Liu Kang, Scorpion, Noob Saibot, Sonya Blade, Kano, Reptile, Ermac, Sub-Zero, Jax, Kung Lao, Kitana, Jade, Smoke, Cyrax, Sektor, Nightwolf, Kabal, Striker, Rain Chameleon, Li Mei, Goro, Shang Tsung, Baraka, Sindel, Mileena & Shao Khan.
                            • Tapper: Root Beer Tapper.
                              • Vanguard Princess: Luna Himeki & Juliet.
                              • Fruit Ninja: Sensei.
                              • Temple Run: Demon Monkeys
                              • Monster Girl Quest: Goddess Ilias.
                              • Cheerleader Fuck: Lena Davis.
                              • M.U.G.E.N.:
                                • Juan and Isabel, Marcus and Petra, Libero and Dyandra, Dylan Kong, Roma, Walford and Walfred, Youri, Samuel and Aurora
                                  • Jedi: Obi Wan Kenobi (both the Old & New Empire), Qui-Gon Jinn, Anakin Skywalker, Mace Windu, Master Yoda, Shaak Ti, Ahsoka Tano, Ki-Adi Mundi, Plo Koon, Agen Kolar, Saesee Tiin, Kit Fisto, Aayla Secura, Quilan Vos, Barriss Offee, Depa Billaba, Coleman Trebor, Eeth Koth, Even Piell, Luminara Unduli, Nahdar Vebb, Stass Allie & many other Jedi.
                                  • Sith: Darth Vader, Emperor Palpatine, Darth Maul, Savage Opress, Asajj Ventress, Count Dooku, Inquistor, General Grievous, Nute Gunray & Sith Trooper.
                                  • Rebels: Princess Leia Organa, Han Solo, Chewbacca, Lando Calrissian, Admiral Ackbar, Crix Madine, Lobot, Mon Mothma & Rebel Troopers
                                  • Bounty Hunters: Boba Fett, Jango Fett, Zam Wesell, Greedo, Cad Bane, Aurra Sing, Dengar, Hondo Ohnaka, Shahan Alama, Castas, Sugi, Turk Falso & Bossk.
                                  • Clone Troopers/Stormtroopers: Captain Rex, Clone Commander Cody, Clone Troopers, Stormtroopers, Snowtroopers, Scout Troopers & Sandtroopers.
                                  • Droids: R2-D2, C-3PO, IG-88, Battle Droids, Super Battle Droids, Droidekas, Pit Droids, Vulture Droids & Commando Droids.
                                  • Others: Padme Amidala, Jar Jar Binks, Onaconda Farr, Beru & Owen Lars, Captain Panaka, Cliegg Lars, Watto, Jabba the Hutt, Bib Fortuna, Jabba's prostitutes, Jabba's Rancor, Jawa, Ewoks, Acklay, Nexu, Reek, Boga, Dewback, Kaadu, Sarlacc, Tauntaun & Wampa
                                  • Sequels: Rey, Poe, Finn, BB-8, Kylo Ren
                                  • Lucasfilm Company: George Lucas.
                                    • The Mummy: Rick O'Connell, Evelyn O'Connell, Jonathan Carnahan, Ardeth Bay, Imhotep, Anck-Su-Namun, Mummified priests, mummified soldiers, Beni Gabor, Alex O'Connell, Tut, Izzy, Collins Weasley, Zi Yuan, Lin, Mad Dog Maguire, Terracotta army & Emperor Han.
                                    • Universal Studios Monsters: Count Dracula, Frankenstein's Monster, Bride of Frankenstein, Larry Talbot, The Phantom of the Opera, Gill-Man & The Invisible Man.
                                    • Van Helsing: Gabriel Van Helsing, Carl the Monk, Anna Valerious & Dr. Jekyll/Mr. Hyde.
                                    • A Nightmare on Elm Street: Freddy Krueger.
                                    • Friday the 13th: Jason Voorhees & Pamela Voorhees.
                                    • Halloween: Michael Myers.
                                    • Hellraiser: Pinhead, Butterball, Chatterer & Female Cenobite.
                                    • Child's Play: Chucky, Glen, Tiffany & Andy Barclay.
                                    • Texas Chainsaw Massacre: Leatherface.
                                    • Piranha: Megapiranhas/Prehistoric Piranhas & Mutant Piranhas.
                                    • Smiley: Smiley.
                                    • Orphan: Leena Klamer.
                                    • Dead Silence: Mary Shaw.
                                    • Saw: Jigsaw & Billy the Puppet.
                                    • Poltergeist: Reverend Henry Kane.
                                    • The Exorcist: Pazuzu, Regan McNeil, Father Damien Karras & Father Lankester Merlin.
                                    • The Omen: Damien Thorn.
                                    • The Ring: Sadako Yamamura.
                                    • The Grudge: Kayako Saeki, Toshio Saeki & Kageko Saeki.
                                    • It's Alive: The Davis Baby.
                                    • Psycho: Norman Bates.
                                    • Puppet Master: Blade.
                                    • Dead Snow: Standartenfurher Obersk Herzog & Nazi Zombies.
                                    • The Hills Have Eyes:
                                    • Wrong Turn: Three Fingers, Saw Tooth & One Eye.
                                    • Jennifer's Body: Jennifer Check.
                                    • Fright Night: Jerry Dandrige.
                                    • Jeepers Creepers: Creeper.
                                    • Evil Dead: Ash Williams.
                                    • The Shining: Jack Torrance.
                                    • Hannibal: Hannibal Lecter.
                                    • Pumpkinhead: Pumpkinhead.
                                    • Trick R' Treat: Sam.
                                    • Beetlejuice: Beetlejuice.
                                    • When a Stranger Calls: The Stranger.
                                    • Sweeny Todd: Sweeny Todd.
                                    • Carrie: Carrie White.
                                    • The Scream: Ghostface
                                    • Toho Studios: Godzilla, Minilla, Angirus, Rodan, Moguera, Mothra, Varan, Oodako, Manda, Baragon, Mechani-Kong, Ebirah, Gorosaurus, Kamacuras, Kumonga, Hedorah, Gigan, Jet Jaguar, Megalon, King Caesar, Mechagodzilla, Titanosaurus, Battra, Spacegodzilla, Desoroyah, Megagirus & King Ghidorah.
                                    • 13 Ghosts: First Born Son/Billy Michaels, The Torso/Jimmy Gambino, The Bound Woman/Susan Legrow, The Torn Prince/Royce Clayton, The Angry Princess/Dara Newman, The Pilgrimess/Isabella Smith, The Great Child/Harold Shelburne, The Dire Mother/Margaret Shelburne, The Hammer/George Markley, The Jackal/Ryan Kuhn & The Juggernaut/Horace Mahoney.
                                    • King Kong: King Kong & Vastasaurus Rex.
                                    • The Wizard of Oz: Dorothy Gale, Scarecrow, Tin Man, Cowardly Lion, Glinda the Good Witch, and Wizard of Oz.
                                      • Harry Potter series: Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Albus Dumbledore, Rubeus Hagrid, Nearly Headless Nick, Bloody Baron, The Fat Frair, The Grey Lady, Myrtle, Filius Flitwick, Professor Quirrell, Draco Malfoy, Minerva McGonagall, Lucius Malfoy, Gilderoy Lockhart, Horace Slughorn, Sevirus Snape, Pomona Sprout, Sybill Trelawney, Hannah Abbott, Marcus Belby, Dobby, Katie Bell, Miles Blethcley, Susan Bones, Lavender Brown, Millicent Bulstrode, Cho Chang, Vincent Crabbe, Seamus Finnigan, Gregory Goyle, Angelina Johnson, Dean Thomas, Sirius Black, Dedalus Dingle, Elphias Doge, Remus Lupin, James Potter, Lily Potter, Arthur Weasley, Lord Voldemort, Death Eaters, Fenrir Greyback, Bellatrix Lestrange & Dementors.
                                      • Lord of the Rings series: Frodo Baggins, Samwise Gamgee, Meriadoc "Merry" Brandybuck, Peregrin "Pip" Took, Galdalf, Aragon, Legolas Greenleaf, Gimli, Denethor, Boromir, Faramir, Galandriel, Celeborn, Elrond, Arwen, Bilbo Baggins, Theoden, Eomer, Eowyn, Treebeard, Ents, Gollum, Orcs, Witch-King of Angmar, Ringwraiths, Grima Wormtongue, Saruman & Sauron.
                                      • Twilight saga: Edward, Bella, Jacob
                                      • Hunger Games: Katniss Everdeen, Peeta Millark, President Snow & President Coin.
                                      • Zorro: Zorro.
                                      • Charlie and the Chocolate Factory: Willy Wonka & the Oompa Loompas
                                      • Matilda: Matilda Wormwood.
                                      • Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Greg Heffley
                                      • Narnia: Susan Pevensie, Lucy Pevensie, Peter Pevensie, Edmund Pevensie, Mr. Tumnus, Mr and Mrs. Beaver, Aslan, Prince Caspian, Nikabrik, Trufflehunter, Reepicheep, Asterius, Ironcloud, Suncloud, Rainstorm, Bulgy Bears, King Miraz, Dr. Cornelius, Telemarine Army, Tavros, Jemain, Caprius, Nausus, Lord Drinian, Eustace Scrubb, Crew of the Dawn Treader, Liliandil, Fox, Oreius, Narnian Army, The White Witch's Army, Ginarrbirk, Otmin, Maugrim & Jadis the White Witch.
                                      • Sherlock Holmes: Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson
                                      • Noli Me Tangere/El Filibusterismo: Crisostomo Ibarra/Simoun & Padre Salvi.
                                      • Florante & Laura: Florante, Laura, Aladdin, Flerida, Menander, Florante's army & Adolfo.
                                      • Ibong Adarna: Adarna Bird & 7-Headed Serpent.
                                      • Cthulhu: Cthulhu, Yog-Sogoth, Deep Ones & Outer Gods.
  • The Matrix trilogy: Neo, Trinity, Morpheus, Architect, Nioble, Oracle, Cis, Yoko, The Instructor, Sentinels & Agent Smith.
  • Jurassic Park: Dr. Alan Grant, Dr. Ian Malcolm, Dr. Ellie Sattler, John Hammond, Tim and Lex Murphy, John Arnold, Kelly Malcolm, Dr. Sarah Harding, Peter Ludlow, Roland Tembo, Paul Kirby, Amanda Kirby, Eric Kirby, Billy Brennan, The Big One, Velociraptors, T-Rex (Jurassic Park), T-Rex family (Lost World: Jurassic Park), Gallimimus herd, baby Stegosaurus, the Dilophosaurus who ate Dennis Nedry, Pteranodons & Spinosaurus.
  • E.T.: Elliott, Michael, Gertie & E.T.
  • Jaws: Jaws/Bruce the Shark
  • Hercules & Xena: Battle for Mount Olympus: The Titans (Pophyrion, Tethys, Mnemosyne & Crius)
  • Riddick: Richard B. Riddick
  • Napoleon Dynamite: Napoleon Dynamite.
  • Borat: Borat
  • American Pie: Noah Levenstein.
  • 2012: Carl Anheuser.
  • Da Vinci Code: Silas.
  • Dragonheart: Draco.
  • Edward Scissorhands: Edward Scissorhands.
  • Home Alone: Kevin McCallister, Harry Lime & Marv Merchants.
  • Stuart Little: Stuart Little, George Little, Frederick Little, Eleanor Little, Snowbell, Monty, Margalo, Reeko & Falcon.
  • Planet of the Apes: Caesar, Cornelia, River, unnamed sibling, Rocket, Maurice, Koba & humanified apes.
  • Kill Bill: Beatrix Kiddo
  • The Bourne: Aaron Cross & Dr. Martha Shearing.
  • Braveheart: William Wallace.
  • Inception: Dominic Cobb.
  • Titanic: Jack Dawson & Rose DeWitt
  • Ocean's: Danny Ocean, Rusty Ryan, Linus Caldwell, Reuben Tishkoff, Saul Bloom, Basher Tarr, Frank Catton, Livingston Dell, The Malloy Brothers & The Amazing Yen.
  • Click: Morty
  • V For Vendetta: V
  • Taken: Brian Mills.
  • 007: James Bond
  • Terminator: John Connor, Catherine Brewster, Sarah Connor, Resistance, Kyle Reese, Star, Barnes, Blair Williams, Marcus Wright, Skynet, T-600, T-700, T-800, T-900, T-1000, T-1, T-7T, Moto Terminator, & T-X.
  • Back to the Future: Marty McFly & Dr. Emmett "Doc" Brown.
  • Gremlins: Gizmo
  • Ghostbusters: Dr. Peter Venkman, Dr. Eglon Spengler, Dr. Ray Stantz, Winston Zeddemore, Janine Melnitz, Louis Tully, Slimer, Stay Puft Marshmallow Man & Vigo.
  • Hellboy: Hellboy, Liz Sherman, Abe Sapien, Johann Kraus, Karl Ruprecht Kroenen & the Golden Army.
  • Aliens Vs Predator: Xenomorphs, Xenomorph Queen & various Predators.
  • The Mask: The Mask.
  • Sin City: Marv.
  • 300: Leonidas, the Spartans, Queen Gorgo, Xerxes, Persian Messenger & the Persians.
  • Witchblade: Sara Pezzini, Danielle Baptiste & Rihoko "Riko" Amaha.
  • Spawn: Spawn
  • Judge Dredd: Judge Dredd.
  • Red Sonja: Red Sonja.
  • Conan the Barbarian: Conan the Barbarian.
  • Bananaman: Bananaman.
  • Kick-Ass: Kick-Ass, Hit Girl, Katie Deauxma, Toxic Mega Cunts & The Mother Fucker.
  • National Treasure: Benjamin Gates, Riley Poole, Abigail Chase, Patrick Gates & Emily Appleton.
  • G-Force: Darwin, Juarez, Blaster, Hurley, Bucky, Mooch & Speckles.
    • Queen Ozma, Skittles, Sunshine, Cuddles, Chipper, Josetta, Nissa, Pippin, and Caviar
      • Mr. Conductor
      • Stacey Jones
      • Harry Cupper
      • Billy Twofeathers
      • Horace Schemer
      • Lily Stone
      • Burnett Stone
      • Jordan and Jerry Jones
      • Mr. J.B. King, Esq.
      • Schmee
      • Angelina and Bethany Cupper
      • Carrie and Chelsea Twofeathers
      • The Jukebox Band
        • Thomas the Tank Engine, Edward the Blue Engine, Henry the Green Engine, Gordon the Big Engine, James the Red Engine, Percy the Small Engine, Toby the Tram Engine, Duck, Donald, Douglas, Oliver, Bill, Ben, Stepney, BoCo, Daisy, Diesel, Mavis, Terence, Bertie, Harold, Trevor, Cranky, Emily, Murdoch, Arthur, Salty, Harvey, Fergus, Spencer, Flying Scotsman, Diesel 10, Lady, Splatter, Dodge, Paxton, Norman, Sidney, Den, Dart, 'Arry, Bert, Stephen, Connor, Caitlin, Skarloey, Rheneas, Sir Handel, Peter Sam, Rusty, Duncan, Duke, Freddie, Mighty Mac, Ivo Hugh, Bertie, Belle, Flynn, Annie & Clarabel, Stanley, Ryan, Rosie, Sir Topham Hatt, Rex, Bert and Mike
          • Anomalocaris saron
          • Haikouichthys ercaicunensis
          • Redlichia chinensis
          • Cameroceras trentonense
          • Megalograptus alveolatus
          • Astraspis desiderata
          • Isotelus rex
          • Cephalaspis lyelli
          • Brontoscorpio anglicus
          • Pterygotus anglicus
          • Cameroceras trentonense
          • Hynerpeton bassetti
          • Hyneria lindae
          • Stethacanthus altonensis
          • Megarachne servinei
          • Petrolacosaurus kansensis
          • Meganeura monyi
          • Arthropleura armata
          • Proterogyrinus scheelei
          • Pulmonoscorpius kirktonensis
          • Crassigyrinus scoticus
          • Dimetrodon teutonis
          • Edaphosaurus credneri
          • Seymouria sanjuanensis
          • Inostrancevia alexandri
          • Scutosaurus karpinskii
          • Diictodon feliceps
          • Rhinesuchus whaitsi
          • Lystrosaurus murrayi
          • Euparkeria capensis
          • Proterosuchus fergusi
          • Euchambersia mirabilis
            • Coelophysis bauri
            • Postosuchus kirkpatricki
            • Placerias hesternus
            • Thrinaxodon liorhinus
            • Peteinosaurus zambelli
            • Plateosaurus engelhardti
            • Nothosaurus mirabilis
            • Cymbospondylus buchseri
            • Tanystropheus conspicuus
            • Peteinosaurus zambelli
            • Liliensternus liliensterni
            • Parasuchus hislopi
            • Herrerasaurus ischigualastensis
            • Dilophosaurus wetherilli
            • Kentrosaurus aethiopicus
            • Diplodocus carnegii
            • Allosaurus fragilis
            • Stegosaurus stenops
            • Ornitholestes hermanni
            • Brachiosaurus altithorax
            • Dryosaurus altus
            • Othnielia rex
            • Anurognathus ammoni
            • Apatosaurus ajax
            • Epanterias amplexus
            • Dorygnathus banthensis
            • Ophthalmosaurus icenicus
            • Liopleurodon ferox
            • Cryptoclidus eurymerus
            • Hybodus houtienensis
            • Eustreptospondylus oxoniensis
            • Rhamphorhynchus muensteri
            • Plesiochelys etalloni
            • Perisphinctes boweni
            • Metriorhynchus geoffroyii
            • Leedsichthys problematicus
            • Plesiosaurus dolichodeirus
            • Dicraeosaurus hansemanni
            • Cryolophosaurus elliotti
            • Compsognathus longipes
            • Ceratosaurus nasicornis
            • Monolophosaurus jiangi
            • Pterodactylus antiquus
            • Tropeognathus mesembrinus
            • Tupandactylus navigans
            • Dakotadon lakotaensis
            • Iguanodon bernissartensis
            • Polacanthus foxii
            • Utahraptor ostrommaysorum
            • Iberomesornis romerali
            • Plesiopleurodon wellesi
            • Saurophthirus exquisitus
            • Psittacosaurus lujiatunensis
            • Hypsilophodon foxii
            • Microraptor gui
            • Borealosaurus wimani
            • Incisivosaurus gauthieri
            • Mei long
            • Eosipterus yangi
            • Suchomimus tenerensis
            • Lepidotes mantelli
            • Sauroposeidon proteles
            • Leaellynasaura amicagraphica
            • Australovenator wintonensis
            • Muttaburrasaurus langdoni
            • Koolasuchus cleelandi
            • Aussiedraco molnari
            • Steropodon galmani
            • Argentinosaurus huinculensis
            • Giganotosaurus carolinii
            • Macrogryphosaurus gondwanicus
            • Sarcosuchus imperator
            • Pteranodon longiceps
            • Tropeognathus mesembrinus
            • Deinosuchus riograndensis
            • Troodon formosus
            • Albertosaurus sarcophagus
            • Parasaurolophus walkeri
            • Nyctosaurus gracilis
            • Tyrannosaurus rex
            • Torosaurus latus
            • Ankylosaurus magniventris
            • Edmontosaurus annectens
            • Dromaeosaurus albertensis
            • Thescelosaurus neglectus
            • Didelphodon vorax
            • Quetzalcoatlus northropi
            • Deinosuchus riograndensis
            • Dinilysia patagonica
            • Triceratops horridus
            • Therizinosaurus cheloniformis
            • Tarbosaurus bataar
            • Saurolophus angustirostris
            • Protoceratops andrewsi
            • Velociraptor mongoliensis
            • Mononykus olecranus
            • Azhdarcho lancicollis
            • Tylosaurus proriger
            • Halisaurus platyspondylus
            • Xiphactinus audax
            • Squalicorax falcatus
            • Archelon ischyros
            • Elasmosaurus platyurus
            • Hesperornis regalis
            • Alexornis antecedens
            • Alphadon marshi
            • Chirostenotes pergracilis
            • Edmontonia longiceps
            • Edmontosaurus regalis
            • Gorgosaurus libratus
            • Hesperonychus elizabethae
            • Pachyrhinosaurus perotorum
            • Parksosaurus warreni
            • Zuniceratops christopheri
            • Tenontosaurus tilletti
            • Tarbosaurus bataar
            • Pentaceratops sternbergii
            • Ouranosaurus nigeriensis
            • Giganotosaurus carolinii
            • Gallimimus bullatus
            • Euoplocephalus tutus
            • Tarchia teresae
            • Mapusaurus roseae
              • Leptictidium tobieni
              • Gastornis geiselensis
              • Ambulocetus natans
              • Propalaeotherium hassiacum
              • Godinotia neglecta
              • Titanomyrma gigantea
              • Eurotamandua joresi
              • Basilosaurus isis
              • Dorudon atrox
              • Arsinoitherium zitteli
              • Moeritherium lyonsi
              • Apidium moustafai
              • Andrewsarchus mongoliensis
              • Embolotherium andrewsi
              • Paraceratherium transouralicum
              • Hyaenodon gigas
              • Entelodon magnus
              • Chalicotherium pilgrimi
              • Cynodictis elegans
              • Paraentelodon intermedium
              • Australopithecus afarensis
              • Dinofelis barlowi
              • Ancylotherium pentelicum
              • Deinotherium bozasi
              • Otodus megalodon
              • Odobenocetops leptodon
              • Cetotherium furlongi
              • Crocodylus thorbjarnarsoni
              • Homo habilis
              • Paranthropus boisei
              • Homo rudolfensis
              • Homo ergaster
              • Homo erectus
              • Gigantopithecus blacki
              • Smilodon populator
              • Phorusrhacos longissimus
              • Macrauchenia patachonica
              • Megatherium americanum
              • Doedicurus clavicaudatus
              • Toxodon platensis
              • Mammuthus primigenius
              • Homo sapiens sapiens
              • Homo neanderthalensis
              • Megaloceros giganteus
              • Coelodonta antiquitatis
              • Panthera spelaea
              • Homo erectus erectus
              • Homo heidelbergensis
              • Elasmotherium sibricum
              • Ursus spelaeus
              • Crocuta crocuta spelaea
              • Canis lupus
                • Moose A. Moose, Zee, Face, Piper O'Possum
                  • Oswald: Oswald, Weenie, Henry the Penguin & Daisy
                  • Blue's Clues: Steve, Joe, Blue, Magenta, Mr. Salt, Mrs. Pepper, Paprika, Slippery Soap, Shovel, Pail & Periwinkle
                  • The Backyardigans: Pablo, Tyrone, Uniqua, Tasha & Austin.
                  • Maggie and the Ferocious Beast: Maggie, Ferocious Beast & Hamilton Pig.
                  • Ni Hao, Kai Lan: Kai Lan, Ye-Ye, Rintoo, Tolee, Hoho & Princess Lulu.
                  • Dora the Explorer/Go, Diego, Go!: Dora the Explorer, Boots, Backpack, Map, Isa the Iguana, Tico the Squirrel, Benny the Bull, Big Red Hen, Explorer Stars, Diego, Alicia, Baby Jaguar, Click, Rescue Pack & Swiper the Fox
                  • Wonder Pets: Linny, Tuck &  Ming-Ming.
                  • Yo Gabba Gabba!: DJ Lance Rock, Muno, Foofa, Brobee, Toodee & Plex.
                  • Bubble Guppies: Gil, Molly, Goby, Oona, Nonny, Mr. Grouper, Bubble Puppy, and Deema.
                  • Team Umizoomi: Geo, Milli, and Bot.
                  • Max & Ruby: Max, Ruby and Various Rabbits
                  • Little Bill: Little Bill, Big Bill, Brenda, Alice, April, Kiku, etc
                  • The Fresh Beat Band: Twist, Kiki, Shout, Marina
                  • Jack's Big Music Show: Jack, Mary, Mel
                  • LazyTown: Stephanie, Sportacus, Stingy, Trixie, Ziggy, Pixel, Robbie Rotten, Mayor Milford Meanswell, Bessie Busybody
                  • Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends: Miss Spider, Holley, Squirt, Bounce, Dragon, Shimmer, Spinner, Wiggle, Snowdrop, Pansy, Spiderus, Gus, Beetrice, Various Insects
                  • 64 Zoo Lane: Lucy, Georgina the Giraffe, Nelson the Elephant, Molly the Hippo, Giggles and Tickles, Boris the Bear, Nathalie the Antelope, Audrey the Ostrich, Reginald the Lion, The Snip Snip Bird, King Snake, Victor the Crocodile, Kevin the Crocodile, Doris the Duck, Toby the Tortoise, Isabel the Flamingo, Mirabelle the Flamingo, Annabelle the Flamingo, Herbert the Warthog, Zed the Zebra, Alan the Aardvark, Ronald the Rhinoceros, The Tic Tic Bird, William the Weaverbird, Pauline the Pelican, Nigel the Elephant Calf, Harry the Hyena, Edna the Hyena, Holly and Johnnie, Seamus the Stork, Eddie the Hippo, Henrietta the Hairy Hippo, Patsy the Porcupine, Casper the Chameleon, Granddad Chameleon, Dennis the Dromedary, Gary the Dromedary, Dr. Gordon, Esmerelda the Snake, Cousin Chuckles, Lily the Ostrich, Doogal the Ostrich, Rosie the Rhinoceros, Petula the Parrot, Melanie the Moosem Beverley the Beaver, Randolph the Raccoon, Barbara the Bison, Alfie and Charlie, Mr. and Mrs Bison, Adam the Armadillo, Jazz the Jaguar, Leopoldo the Llama, Taco the Toucan, Annie the Anaconda, Duddley the Sloth, Tallulah the Toucan, Joey the Kangaroo, Jimmy the Kangaroo, Janet and Elvis, Janice the Kangaroo, Wally the Wombat, Mr. Platypus, Julie the Kangaroo, Ribbit the Frog, Phoebe the Koala, Carrie the Cockatoo, Snowbert the Polar Bear, Sidney the Seal, Jamie, Thomas, Sharon and Lewis, Hercule Moustache, Thelma the Whale, Gunnar the Seagull, Jack Big Claw, Bao Bao the Giant Panda, Gertie the Goat, Cassandra the Crane, Horace the Hare, Confuse-us the Carp
                  • Pinky Dinky Doo: Pinky Dinky Doo, Tyler Dinky Doo, Mr. Guinea Pig
                  • We're Lalaloopsy: Rosy Bumps 'N' Bruises, Spot Splatter Splash, Jewel Sparkles, Storm E. Sky, Crumbs Sugar Cookie, Dot Starlight
                  • Toot & Puddle: Toot, Puddle, Opal, Tulip, Otto, Desmond, Lilly
                  • Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!: Wubbzy, Widget, Walden, Daizy
                  • Peppa Pig: Peppa Pig, George Pig, Mummy Pig, Daddy Pig, Chloe Pig, Suzy Sheep, Rebecca Rabbit, Richard Rabbit, Emily Elephant, Edmond Elephant, Candy Cat, Danny Dog, Pedro Pony, Zoe Zebra, Zuzu & Zaza Zebra, Freddy Fox, Wendy Wolf, Kylie Kangaroo, Delphine Donkey, Gerald Giraffe, Mandy Mouse, Molly Mole and others
                  • Dino Dan: Dan, Angie, Cory, Kami, Melissa, Ricardo, Trek, Jordan, Mrs. Carver, Mrs. Hahn, Ms. Currie, Mr. Drumheller, Dana, Saara Jain, Mom and Dad, Mr. Hendrickson, Robyn, Dinosaurs
                  • OobI: Oobi, Uma, Kako, Grampu, Inka, Angus, Mrs. Johnson, Mamu and Papu, Maestru, Frieda, Moppie, Bella, Various Bare Hand Puppets and others
                  • Blaze and the Monster Machines: Blaze, AJ, Gabby, Crusher, Pickle, Stripes, Starla, Darington, Zeg, Watts
                  • Paw Patrol: Ryder, Chase, Katie, Marshall, Rocky, Skye, Rubble, Everest, Robo-Dog, Cap'n Turbot, Cail, Alex Porter, Mayor Goodway, Mr. Porter and others
                  • Nella the Princess Knight: Nella, Trinket, Sir Garrett, Clod, Badalf, Terry, The Frostbite Brothers (Snowpuff, Freezy, and Frozey), Sir Blaine, Olivia, Stella, King Dad, Queen Mom, Norma, The Knight Brigade, Willow, Fidget, Fickle, Gork, Polkadottie, Minatori, Tilly, Cici, Smelgly, Sir Coach, Flutter, The Unicorn of the Lake and others
                  • Gullah Gullah Island: Ron, Natalie, Binyah Binyah and others
                  • Rainbow Rangers: Rosie Redd, Mandarin "Mandy" Orange, Anna Banana, Pepper Mintz, Bonnie "B.B." Blueberry, Indigo "Indy" Allfruit, Floof, Kalia, Preston Praxton, Patty Praxton
                  • Wallykazam!: Wally Trollman, Norville Trollman, Bobgoblin, Gina Giant, Ogre Doug, Libby Light Sprite, Stan of the Swamp and others
                  • Shimmer and Shine: Shimmer, Shine, Leah, Zac, Princess Samira, Zeta the Sorceress, Kaz, Empress Caliana, Captain Zora, Layla, Shaya, Nilla, Imma, Wishy Washy Genie, Ayla, Minu, Afina, Princess Ula, Nadia, Ezri, Misha, Princess Adara, Rubi, Shaun and others
                  • Mike the Knight: Mike, Galahad, Evie, Mr. Cuddles, Sparkie, Squirt, Queen Martha, The King, Yip & Yap, Fernando, Trollee, Mr. Troll, Mrs. Troll, Richard, Robin & Marian, The Great Walforfini, Mrs. Piecrust, Mr. Blacksmith
                  • Sunny Day: Sunny, Rox, Doodle, and Blair.
                  • Abby Hatcher: Abby Hatcher.
                    • Ooh, Aah, and Clay
                      • Doc McStuffins: Doc McStuffins, Lambie, Stuffy, Chilly, Hallie & Squeakers.
                      • Handy Manny: Manny, Kelly, Turner, Pat, Rusty, Squeeze, Stretch, Dusty, Felipe, Beamer, Mr. Lopart & Fluffy.
                      • Special Agent Oso: Special Agent Oso, Paw Pilot & Mr. Dos.
                      • Jungle Junction: Dozer, Zooter, Ellyvan, and Bongo.
                      • Goldie and Bear: Goldie Locks, Bear and various Fairy Tale characters.
                      • Elena of Avalor: Princess Elena and Princess Isabel.
                      • Sofia the First: Sofia, James, Amber, King Roland II, Queen Miranda, Baileywick, Clover, Robin, Mia, Whatnaught, Minimus, Cedric the Sorcerer & Wormwood.
                      • Jojo's Circus: Jojo Tickle, Goliath the Lion, Skeebo Seltzer, Croaky Frogini, Trina Tightrope, Mr. Tickle, Peaches Tickle Mrs. Kersplatski, Dinky Pachyderm, Tater Spudinski, BalBoa, Fellini and Federico Frogini, Mr. Muscles, Maya Muscles, Dr. Seltzer, Fire Chief Seltzer, Mr. and Mrs. Spudinski, Small Fry Spudinski, Mrs. Pachyderm, Babalulu, Lotta Yucks, Jumberto the Jackrabbit, Jig, Jag and Jug, Terrific, Uncle Flippy, Super Duper Girl, Baloney Balloony, Cotton Andy, Bingo Bongo, Charlie the Clown Baby, Granny and Grampy Tickle, Terra Cotta, Mrs. Cotta, Mr Postman, Mrs. Boa, Hogan the Hamster, Cha Cha the Clown Crab, The Fire Clowns, King Regis and Queen Regina, Princess Josephina, Jibbs, Miss Blathers, Bailey Ballooney, Mr. Jing-A-Ling, Waldo the Seal, Ivan, Franco, Alex, Mr and Mrs Tightrope, T.J.Freckles/ T.J. Hiccups, Dr Longtall, Miss Spritzy, Chico The Mouse, Grasshopper, Sasharoo, Professor Tick Tock, The Cricketeers, Nosey Josie, Jumping Jack, The citizens of Sky Top, Normus, Cozy, and others
                      • Stanley: Stanley, Dennis, Elsie, Harry, Animals and others
                      • Higglytown Heroes: Eubie, Wayne, Twinkle, Kip, Fran and others
                      • PJ Masks: Catboy, Owlette, Gekko, Romeo, Night Ninja, Luna Girl, Firefly, Cameron, Teacher, Master Fang, Jayden Houston, Kick McGee, Flossy Flash, etc
                      • Rolie Polie Olie: Olie Polie, Zowie Pollie, Spot, Mr. Percy Polie, Mrs. Polina Polie
                      • Tinga Tinga Tales: Monkeys, Elephant, Buffalo, Lion, Hippo, Tickbird, Tortoise, Bat, Frog, Warthog, Porcupine, Crocodile, Chameleon, Hare, Vulture, Giraffe, Lizard, Eagle, Mosquito, Bushbaby, Mama Cheetah and his Cubs, Snake, Aardvark, Puffadder, Jackal, Rhinoceros, Ants, Chief Ant, Lieutenant Ant, Wildebeests, Zebras, Parrot, Flamingos, Ostrich, Camel, Dragonfly, Leopard, Hyena, Millipede/Pediless, Baboon, Guinea Fowl, Meerkat, Antelopes, Bees, Queen Bee, Cricket, Skunk, Butterfly, Squirrel, Woodpecker, Flea, Mama Hen and Chicks, Crow, Spider, Hummingbird, Mole, Peacock, Whale, Crab, Fishes, Tinga Tinga Birds, Majitu the Giant, The Wind
                      • PB&J Otter: Peanut, Baby Butter, Jelly, Opal, Ernest, Pinch, Scootch, Munchy, Flick, Ootsie and Bootsie, Anna, Wanda, Walter, Shirley, Betty-Lou, Mayor Jeff, Cap'n Crane, Connie, Edouard, Georgina, Bubbles, Billy, Ricky, Simon, Redolfo, Captain Camel, The Muskrat Family
                      • Henry Hugglemonster: Henry, Cobby, Summer, Ivor, Daddo, Momma, Grando, Nan-Oh, Swifty, Beckett, Harry, Dexter, Dee, Denzel, Maude, Grammo, Gurgler, Gertie, Milo, Gregor, Joyce, Sneezo, Estelle, Eduardo, Ernestine, Josh, Flopster, Izzy, Roberto, Oscar, Roy, Fergus, Fergal, Roddy, Meg, Matilda, Shakey, Hildegard, Isabella Roarson, Mimi, Mr. Growl, Mrs. Growlberg, Officer Higgins, Mayor Roariani, Signor Roartonio, Mr. Winklemonster, The Operator, Captain Hollander, Eva, Irving, Mini-Monsters, Three-Eyed Rhett, The Mighty Roarhammer, Sonic Growl (Shred, Fred, and Ted), Ben, Stanley, Kayla, Tommy
                      • The Koala Brothers: Frank & Buster, Ned, Mitsy, George, Sammy, Josey, Alice, Archie, Penny, Loly
                      • T.O.T.S.: Pip the Penguin, Freddy the Flamingo, Captain Candance Beakman, and K.C the Koala
                      • Tasty Time with ZeFronk: ZeFronk, Sue, and Dom
                      • Happy Monster Band: L.O., Frred, Bluez, Ink, Roc and Raoul, La, Dee and Da, Akito, Joey, Dwight, Ravi, The Rancher, Johnny and Franklin
                      • Go Baby!: Baby and Sophie
                      • Can You Teach My Alligator Manners?: Mikey, Al, Mom, and Nana
                      • The Doodlebops: Moe Doodle, Rooney Doodle, DeeDee Doodle, Mudge, Moose Head, Mazz, and Bus Driver Bob
                      • Johnny and the Sprites: Johnny Sage, Basil, Root, and Lilly
                      • Imagination Movers: Scot, Rich, Dave, Smitty, and Warehouse Mouse
                      • Out of the Box: Tony and Vivian
                      • Madeline: Madeline, Miss Clavel, Lord Cucuface, and Pepito
                      • Primo Levi and Elie Wiesel
                      • The Aviram Family
                      • Sad Woman
                      • Harry Chan and Patricia Tilly
                      • Skip Panettiere and Lesley Vogel
                      • Jennifer Tilly
                      • Hayden Panettiere
                      • Axis
                      • Confederacy
                      • Charles Lindbergh
                      • Phil Laak
                      • Meg Tilly, Rebecca Tilly, Steve Tilly
                      • Will Firth, Emily Zinneman, David Zinneman
                      • John Ward
                      • The Nurses
                      • Headmaster Farnsworth
                      • Akecheta (John)
                        • Bible: God, Jesus, Peter, John, James, Andrew, Phillip, Thomas, Bartholomew, Matthew, James the Lesser, Jude Thaddeus, Michael, Gabriel, Raphael, Uriel, Selaphiel, Jegudiel, Raguel, Behemoth, Leviathan, Ziz Bird & Satan.
                        • Real-life characters: Adolf Hitler, Otto Gunsche, Wilhelm Keitel, Alfred Jodl, Joseph Goebbels, Felix Steiner, Hans Krebs, Martin Bormann, Eva Braun, Gerda Christian, Traudl Junge, Hermann Fegelein, John F Kennedy, Robert Englund, Danny Trejo, Sarah Michelle Gellar, Robert McNamara, Richard Nixon, Fidel Castro, George A. Romero, Joseph Stalin, Benito Mussolini, Osama Bin Laden, Saddam Hussein, Ferdinand Marcos, Imelda Marcos, Mahmoud Ahmadinejad, Muammar Gadhafi, Jose Rizal, Nazi Germans, Andres Bonifacio, Katipunan, Diego Silang, Nelson Mandela, Tenzin Gyatso, Pope Francis I, Willie Revillame, Willie Revillame's backup dancers, Amy Perez, Hans Mortel, Miriam Defensor Santiago, Stephen Hawking, Justin Bieber, Paris Hilton, Ellen DeGeneres, Britney Spears, Michael Jackson, Justin Timberlake, Lady Gaga, Jessica Simpson, Amy Winehouse, Selena Gomez, Miley Cyrus, Jonas Brothers, Snoop Dogg, Manny Pacquaio, M. Night Shalayman, Britney Cameron, Abraham Lincoln, John Lennon, Bill O' Reilly, Sarah Palin, Kim Jong-Il, Hulk Hogan, Macho Man, Ludwig Van Beethoven, Albert Einstein, Genghis Khan, Napoleon Bonaparte, Benjamin Franklin, William Shakespeare, Mr. T, Christopher Columbus, Wright Brothers, Cleopatra, Marilyn Monroe, Steve Jobs, Bill Gates, Miley Cyrus, Al Capone, Giorgo A. Tsoukalos, Frank Sinatra, Freddie Mercury, Joan of Arc, Al Capone, Fangirls, Fans, Clint Eastwood, Bruce Lee & Chuck Norris.
                          • Dash, Dot, Dee and Del
                          • The P Pals
                          • LeVar Burton- Reading Rainbow
                          • Kino- Storytime
                          • Loonette, Molly, Fuzzy and Wuzzy, The Foley Family (Andy, Jim and Eileen), Granny Garbanzo, Snicklefritz, Major Bedhead, Auntie Macassar, Wobbly, Uncle Chester - The Big Comfy Couch
                          • Lamb Chop, Charlie Horse, Hush Puppy, Buster the Bus, Shari Lewis, Big Lamb Chop, Big Charlie Horse, Lamb Chop's Playmates - Lamb Chop's Play-Along!
                          • Julie, Kiki, Ben, Leon, Skye, Jody, Weebus, Nuzzle and Sizzle, The Piece Police, Kyle O'Connor - The Puzzle Place
                          • Arthur Read, D.W. Read, David L. Read, Jane Read, Grandma Thora Read and his mother, Grandpa Dave, Uncle Bud, Aunt Loretta, Uncle Sean, Aunt Bonnie, Uncle Fred, Aunt Jessica, Uncle Richard, Aunt Lucy, Buster Baxter, Francine Frensky, Alan Powers, Muffy Crosswire, Binky Barnes, Kate Read, Sue Ellen Armstrong, George Lundgren, Fern Walters, Ladonna Compson, Prunella Deegan, The Tibble Twins, Emily, Jenna Morgan, Mr. Armstrong, Mrs. Armstrong, Bailey Carson Belvedere III, Becky, Ed Billings, Bubby, Mr. Barnes, Mrs. Barnes, Bitzi Lynne Baxter, Bo Baxter, Buster's Grandmother, Miss Blank, Coach Bumpus, Mrs. Bofini, Ms. Bryan, Mrs. Cardigan, Mrs. Grouse, Edward Edsel "Ed" Crosswire, Millicent Crosswire, Cisely Compson, Mrs. Datillo, Wanda Deegan, Ms. Featherfoffer, Flossie, Mr. Elkin, Emily's mother and father, Mrs. Fink, Nurse Flynn, Oliver Frensky, Laverne Frensky, Grandpa Frensky, Dr. Frederique Fugue, Ted Glass, Coach Grimsled, Mrs. Gutter, Harry Mills, Francis Haney, Mr. Higgins, Dr. Iris, Ms. Krasny, Fritz Langley, Neal Lundgren, Mrs. Lundgren, Leah MacGrady, Mr. Marco, Marie-Helene, Herman Merkles, Ursa Merkles, Ramon Molina, Mrs. Molina, Carl Manino, Mr. and Mrs. Morgan, Ms. Morgan, Mr. Morris, Mrs. Pariso, Signore Pelato, Pickles the Clown, Mr. and Mrs. Powers, Mr. Pryce-Jones, Nigel Charles Ratburn, Rodentia Ratburn, Mrs. Robertson, Mr. Sanders, Mrs. Shmigaedy, Susy Sipple, Dr. Sozio, Miss Sweetwater, Mrs. Terracini, Mrs. Tibble, Miss Tingley, Mrs. Tremello, Paige Turner, Mr. Walters, Doria Walters, Mrs. Wood and others - Arthur/Postcards from Buster
                          • Barney, Baby Bop, BJ, Riff, Scooter McNutty, Miss Etta Kette, Booker T. Bookworm, 100 children, Mother Goose, Stella the Storyteller, Animals, Professor Tinkerputt, Tomie dePaola, Mom, Mr. Boyd, Colleen, David, and others - Barney and Friends
                          • Emily Elizabeth, Caroline, Mark, Jetta, Cosmo, Charley, Samuel, Vaz, Sheriff, Deputy, Ms. Diller, Violet, Horace, Nina, Evan, Shun, Mr. Solomon, Mrs. Z, Jenny, George, Madison, Larry, Gablegobble, Ms. Diller, Shackelford, Dorothy, Rodrigo, Samantha, Ms. Mullberry, Jack, Pablo Flores, Fire Chief Franklin, Mrs. Clayton, Ms. Ellerby, Mr. Basu, Clifford, T Bone, Cleo, Mac, Daffodil, Flo and Zo, The Sidarskis, Jorge, Bibi, Tricksie, Norville, Willa, Bailey, Tucker, Hero, Hudson and others - Clifford The Big Red Dog
                          • Caillou, Rosie, Boris, Doris, Gilbert, Leo, Clementine, Jason, Jeffrey, Derek, Clarice, Sonya, Mr. Hunker, Ms. Martin, Sarah, Lee Wuhn, Olly, Murphy, Grandpa and Grandma - Caillou
                          • Lionel, Leona, Theo, Cleo, Barnaby B. Busterfield III, Walter and Clay Pigeon, Dr. Nitwit, Click, Heath, Arty Smartypants, Marmy Smartypants, Vowelles, Information Hen, Monkeys, Ducks, Cliff Hanger and others - Between the Lions
                          • Jay Jay, Tracy, Snuffy, Herky, Big Jake, Savannah, Old Oscar, Revvin' Evan, Tuffy, Brenda Blue, Mrs. Blue, Miss Lee, E.Z. O'Malley, Breezy, Bobby and Billy Bee and others - Jay Jay the Jet Plane
                          • The Kids - Zoom
                          • Tilly, Tom, Tiny, Donkey and Furryboo - Tots TV
                          • Wishbone, Joe Talbot, David Barnes, Sam Kepler, Ellen Talbot, Wanda Gilmore, Robin, Damont Jones, Jimmy Kidd, Emily Barnes, Amanda Hollings, Mr. Bob Pruitt, Walter Kepler, Nathaniel Bobelesky, Homer Vincent, Lee Natonabah, Travis del Rio, Melina Finch, Marcus Finch, Mr. King - Wishbone
                          • Wimzie, Rousso, Graziella, Bo, Yaya, Jonas, Loulou, Horace - Wimzie's House
                          • Zach, Annie, Plato, Socrates, Aristotle, Aurora and others - Adventures from the Book of Virtues
                          • Zoboomafoo, The Kratt Brothers (Chris and Martin), Al, Aviva Corcovado, Koki, Jimmy Z, Zach, Donita, Dabio, Gaston, Paisley, Rex, Jackie, Amy, and Zobooland Characters (Narchi, Gooble, Sensit, Wiggy Waxwing, Green Puppy, Slimantha, Noggendrill, Snow Lemur, Animals, Baby Zoboomafooasaurus and Zoboomafooasaurus, Buggly, Fibby, Cy) Ttark, Ken and others - Kratt's Creatures/Zoboomafoo/Wild Kratts
                          • Mister Rogers, Neighbor Aber, Lady Aberlin, Scientist Adler, Charles Appel, Natalie Baker, Marilyn Barnett, Chef Brockett, Bob Brown, Judy Brown, Michael Brown, Tony Chiroldes, Jose Cisneros, Officer Clemmons, Dr. David Crippens, Keith David, Emily the Poetry Lady, Joey Hollingsworth, Pilot Ito, Susan Linn, Mayor Maggie, Mr. McFeely, Mrs. McFeely, Elsie Neal, Debbie Neal, Handyman Negri, Miss Paulificate, Sergio Pinto, Mary Rawson, John Reardon, Gladys Schenk, Chrissy Thompson, Bob Trow, Jewel Walker, Collette, Cornflake S. Pecially, Daniel Striped Tiger, Donkey Hodie, Edgar Cooke, Grandpere Tiger, Henrietta Pussycat, Ino A. Horse, King Friday XIII, Lady Elaine Fairchilde, Mrs. Frogg, Princess Margeret H. Lizard, Queen Sara Saturday, Tadpole Frogg, X the Owl, Anna Platypus, Betty Okonak Templeton-Jones, Bob Dog, Cousin Mary Owl, Cousin Steven Owl, Dr. Duckbill Platypus, Elsie Jean Platypus, Harriett Elizabeth Cow, H.J. Elephant III, Hula Mouse, James Michael Jones, Prince Tuesday, Purple Panda, Robert Troll and others - Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
                          • Brother Bear, Sister Bear, Papa Bear, Mama Bear, Grizzly Gramps, Grizzly Gran, Cousin Freddy, Lizzy Bruin, Queenie, Ferdy Factual, Too-Tall, Skuzz, Smirk, Squire Grizzly, Miss Grizzle, Farmer Ben, Various Bears and others - The Berenstain Bears
                          • Matthias, Various Rats - Redwall
                          • Tinky Winky, Dipsy, Laa-Laa, Po, Noo-Noo, Voice Trumpets, Talking Flowers, Rabbits and others - Teletubbies
                          • Humbah, Zumbah, Zing Zing Zingbah, Jumbah, Jingbah, Grandmamma, Grandpappa, Mrs. Lady, Mr. Man, Brother and Sister, Auntie, Little Dog Fido - Boohbah
                          • Matt, Jackie, Inez, Digit, Hacker, Buzz, Delete, Motherboard, Dr. Marbles, Widget, TW, Fluff, Creech, Jules, Slider, Baskerville, Ledge, Wicked, Warren, Ann Arki, Olga, Scratch, Cyclops, Trashinator, Tonga, Gigabyte, Cool Starmaker, Binary, Icky, The Crab Prince, Manny the Medium, Stringie and Bow, Princess Deah, The Sams, Erica Ram, Gnome, Mayor Wolfman, Dracula, Ms. Fileshare, Nero, Unga, Target, Abby, Ollie, Shari Spotter, Professor Stumblesnore, Dody, Gimme, Mister Zero, Stormy Gale, Mayor, Wholesome Twins, Bank President, Punxie, The Grand Ground Hoggian, Mayor, The King of Happily Ever After, Spider, Ziff, Wanda, Little Red Riding Hood, Jam Master, Jules, The Mayor of Memoryville, Stats, Zeus, Athena, Poseidon, Hermes, Artemis, The Beast, Apollo, Himaropa, Calliope, Homer, Warren's mom, DJ Groovy, Hector, Gordon, TW, Diamond Joe, Mother Parallini, Fluff, Coach, Ice, Fergie, PJ, Rusty, Berny, Walter, Razz, Mayor, Waldo, The Grand Pasha, Petra, Keesha, Mikey, Annie, The Mayor, Irma, Sleight O. Hand, Chief, Lily, Puck, Binky, Mummsy, King Dudicus, Slider, Coop, Lucky, Grubby, Cy Clone, Glowla, Spout, Judge Trudy and Sheriff Judy, Rudy, Deke, Chef Foody, Master Pi, Olli, The Sedimentary Sentry, AVA, Creech, Max, Big Kahuna, Deci, Zanko, Rourke, Bernie, Ollie, Abby, Sam Vander Rom, Scanner and others - Cyberchase
                          • Piggley Winks, Ferny, Dannan O'Mallard, Molly Winks, Elly, Ciara, Seamus, Sean, Meg, Wiley, Shirley, Mr. Hornsby, Pádraig, Hector, Don, Millie, Lizzie, and Sharon, Gosford, Gossie, Miss Nanny, Holly, Gerdie, Disgruntled Goat, Max, Captain Cumara, Various Farm Animals - Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
                          • Emmy, Max, Enrique, Ord, Cassie, Zak and Wheezie, Quetzal, Arlo, Dr. Booboogone, Captain Scallywag, Chilly, Cyrus, The Doodle Fairy, Eunice, Finn, The Giant of Nod, Kiki, Lorca, Norm Monsieur Marmadune, Mr. Pop, Mungus, Polly Nimbus, Priscilla, Sid Sycamore, Slurpy, Various Dragons, and others - Dragon Tales
                          • Miao Family (Sagwa, Dongwa, Sheegwa, Baba Bao-Bao, Mama Shao Faing, Nai-Nai, Yeh Yeh, Uncle Miao, Mae-Mae, Chi-Chi), Shan-Tai-Yeh, Tai-Tai, Ba-Do, Kuh-Keh, See-Yeh, Jun, Fu-Fu, Shei-Hu, The Alley Cats (Wing Wing, Jet Jet and Lik Lik), The Sleeve Dogs (Ping, Pong and Pang) - Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat
                          • George, Harold, Becky, Mom, Dad, Aunt Eunice, Sparkle, Russell, Ellen, Timmy and Jimmy, Hilda and Henry, Helga, Lizzy, The Cadwells, Skyler - George Shrinks
                          • The Seven Monsters (One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Six, Seven), Mom, Mary, Sam, Belinda, Freddie - Seven Little Monsters
                          • Corduroy, Lisa, Rosetta, Buckaroo, Marty - Corduroy
                          • Elliot Moose, Socks, Paisley, Lionel, Beaverton, Mong, Drusilla Dragon, Amy, Greg Spottiswood, Paisley, Beaverton. James Rankin - Elliot Moose
                          • Timothy, Yoko, Nora, Charles, Lilly, Frank #1 & Frank #2, Doris, Fritz, Claude, Grace, Juanita, Mrs. Jenkins, Big Frank, Henry, Miss Appleberry, Mrs. Lightfoot and others - Timothy Goes to School
                          • Marvin, Eddy, Diamonds, Elizabeth, Stripes, Fast-Talking Jack, Edna, Lyman Slime, The Penguin's Five, Eddy's Grandmother, Squinty Pete, Mr. P. Nutty, Lula Belle Rose, Lucy, Boris, Clyde - Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
                          • Frances Badger, Albert, Gloria Badger, Father Badger, Mother Badger- Frances
                          • The Electric Company (Hector, Jessica, Keith, Lisa and Marcus), Shock, P.J., Leo, The Great Calvero, Bandini, Mario, Sammy, Paul, Dax, Polly, Emily, Wiki Wiki Walter, Charles, Benny, Amy, Jules, The Heffenbacher Family (Caroline, Mildred and Cordelia), The Pranksters (Francine, Annie, Danny, Manny and Gilda Flip), Sigmund, Sandy, Antigone, Mrs. Bebe, Sandy, Buster, Mrs. Scrambler, Captain Cluck, The Poultry Patrol (Amy, Fay, Fran, Gin, Helen, Jan, Jen, Jean, Joan, June and Nan), The Lost Girl, Greg, Donnie, Nuggets, Petunia, Tom, Werewolf, The Brown Bat, Mummy, Aunt Hilegard, The Three Orangutans, Special Agent Jack Bowser, Music Man, The Pet Shop Owner, Josephine, Felix and Oscar, The Two-Headed Long-Necked Monster, Wrack and Wreck, Ray and Fay - The Electric Company
                          • Wordgirl, Captain Huggy Face, Tim, Sally, TJ, Scoops, Violet, Beau, Tommy, Phil, Emily, Bill, Reginald, Professor James Doohickey, Prof. Robert Tubing, Exposition Guy, Police Commissioner Watson, The Mayor, Warden, Edith, Mr. Callihan, Reuben, Mrs. Ripley, Ms. Libiri, Ms. Dewey, Milt, Mr. Dudley, Zachary Zany, Hunter Throbheart, Ms. Champlain, Bank Teller, Ms. Davis, Bampy Botsford, The Butcher, The Baker and the Candlestick Maker, Kid Potato, Li'l Mittens, Dr. Two-Brains and their henchmen, Glen Furlblam, Mr. Big, Leslie, Tiny Big, Granny May and his mother, Tobey, Claire, Checkmate 3000, SuperRobot, Artsy, Chuck and his mother, Brent, Lady Redundant Woman, Evil WordGirl Copy, Evil Sally, EEvil DEvil Sally BotsforeDupey, Royal Dandy, The Whammer, The Coach, Invisi-Bill, Ms. Question, The Masked Meat Marauder, The Amazing Rope Guy, Energy Monster, Seymour Orlando Smooth, Steve, Raul, Guy Rich, Nocan, Victoria, Captain Tangent, Miss Power, The Learnerer - WordGirl
                          • Buddy, Tiny, Shiny, Don, Mrs. Pteranodon, Mr. Pteranodon, Mr. Conductor, Dennis, Tank, Annie, Cory, Quincy, Polly, Adam, Alan, Elliott, Morris, Mr. Argentinosaurus, Mr. Daspletosaurus, Mr. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Elasmosaurus, Mrs. Einiosaurus, Grandma Pteranodon, Grandpa Pteranodon, Hank, Ralph, Stuart, Ziggy, Carson, Gary, Stuart, Travis, Vincent, Teddy, Frankie, Marvin, Jess, Reggie, Arnie, Crystal, Gilbert, Lorraine, Millie, Mrs. Therizinosaurus, Ollie and Oren, Reba, Gwendolyn, Angela, Dolores, Erma, Fanny, Jacqueline, Laura, Mrs. Corythosaurus, Mrs. Ornithomimus, Ned, Pauline, Peggy, Trudy, Tuck, Velma, Remy, Effie, Paulette, Kenny, Soren, Tommy, Percy, Leslie, Maisie, Kiera, Marco, Allie, Carla, Rodney, Michelle, Denise, Deanna, Boris, Bucky, Mr. Deinonychus, Thurston, Peng, Old Spinosaurus, Alvin, Apollo, Albert, Eugene, Larry, Mr. Quetzalcoatalus, Mr. Therizinosaurus, Quinn, Sammy, Ulysses, Zhuang, Trevor, Daphne, Mookie, Paulie, Patrick, Mitch and Max, Leroy, Derek, Elmer, Lily, Chung, King Cryolophosaurus, Penelope, Dylan and Devlin, Martin, Tricia, Perry, Rick, Nick, Pamela, Henry, Herbie, Iggy, Mayor Kosmoceratops, Deon, Hap, Judy, Stacle, Vera, Jack, Sydney, Brenda, Mrs. Pliosaurus, Petey, Vlad, Olivia, Sonny, Cassie, Angela, Arlene, Cindy, Gabby, Keenan, Mikey, Minnie, Mrs. Archelon, Mrs. Conductor, Mrs. Deinonychus, Patricia, Rita, Sana, Selma, Shirley, Sonja, Spiky, Stella, Stephie, Valerie, Craig, Ella, Shoshana, Brachiosaurus, Corythosaurus, Parasaurolophus, Triceratops, Troodons, Velociraptor, Crab, Station Master, Various Dinosaurs and others - Dinosaur Train
                          • Curious George, Ted the Man With The Yellow Hat, Hundley, The Doorman, Professor Wiseman, Chef Pisghetti, Netti, Gnocchi, The Renkins, Marco, Allie, Bill and his bunnies, Steve and Betsy, Charkie, Mr. Glass, Dinwoodie, Mr. Zoobel, Mr. and Mrs. Quint, Ada & Luke, Andie, Stig, & Stew, Calhoun, Vicky and Vinny, Cayley, Dorothy, Dr. Alvin, Dr. Baker, Dr. Ghesund, Dr. Raj, Grocer, Gwen & Sisly, Mr. Auger, Mrs. Dulson, Mr. Reloj, Mrs. D, Mr. Ruffweek, Professor Anthony Pizza, Rodney, Uncle Tam, The Zucchinis, Dog Trainer Man, Benjy & Willy, Bruno, Doxie, Fluffy, Geoffrey, Leslie, Little Mike, Lucky, Oscar, Sue Berm, Tracy, Compass, Jumpy - Curious George
                          • Alex, Zoe, Stanley, G'Bubu, Iggy, Livingstone T. Lion, Reenie, Allegra, Tyrannicus, Fuchsia, Elni & Erno, Herry & Horble, Melba & Melford, Zee & Zed, Bitsy & Snitzy, Victor & Verbal, Rombolt, The Giraffe, The Toucans, Butterflies, Peter Applebottom, Dagmont Dragon, Whim Unicorn, Various Animalians - Animalia
                          • Ruff Ruffman, Blossom, Chet, Henry, Murray, Tank, Charlene Poodle, Grandma Ruffman, Scruff Ruffman, Ruffael Ruffmanowitz, Great Uncle McRuffmantosh, Spot Spotnik, Helga von Ruffman, Glen Ruffman, Gerry Geranium, Rüf Rüfman, Bluff Ruffman, Blackmuzzle Ruffman, Roxy Ruffman, Mrs. Kate Taylor, Harriet Hackensack, Fleape Itcherson, Le Purr, Gus Ruffman, Maximilian Ruffman, Wink and Dinah Ruffman, Tom and Trixie, The Canadian Mountie, Professor Fange and others - Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman, The Ruff Ruffman Show
                          • Betsy, Billy, Scott, Molly, Sarah, Kenji, Maria, Newton, Mr. and Mrs. Carl O'Connor, Bus Driver Bob, Principal Warner, Kevin, Betsy's Parents, Farmer Warner, Gracie, Kitty, Sidney and others - Betsy's Kindergarten Adventures
                          • Mama Mirabelle the Elephant, Max the Elephant, Karla the Zebra, Bo the Cheetah, Merlin the Bat, Kayla the Red Kangaroo, Ronjy the Tiger, Kylie, Daddy Stripes the Zebra, Keisha, Benny the Bird, Winnie the Cow, Jacques the Walrus, Mama Bird, Edna the Echidna and Various Animals - Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies
                          • Franny, Grandpa, Lucy, Nat the Yak, Kinka the Kinkajou, Princess Tia, Fritz, Zelda the Wild Boar, Charlie the Bronco, Zuca the Kinkajou, Desta the Ostrich, Salsa the Donkey, Li-Mei the Chinese Girl, Carlos the Mexican Boy, Johnny, the Jamaica Boy, Joey the Canadian Dig Boy, George the Mouse, Joanna the Pirate Girl, Joey the dogsled, Sally the Tough Old Cat, Adam the Camper, Jessie the Musical Star, Li-Wei the Chinese Girl, Pixie the Horse, Morrison the Monkey/Galileo, Rudy the Kangaroo, Sarah the Rider, Meena the Butterfly - Franny's Feet
                          • The Cast of DragonflyTV
                          • Super Why/Whyatt Beanstalk, Wonder Red/Little Red Riding Hood, Alpha Pig/Pig, Princess Presto/Princess Pea, Mrs. Beanstalk, Mr. Beanstalk, Joy, Woofster, and other storybook village citizens - Super Why!
                          • Jet, Carrot, Celery, Sunspot, Face 9000, Sydney, Sean, Mindy, Zucchini, Moonbeam, Eggplant, Zerk, Spinach, Mitchell, Mr. Peterson, Dr. Rafferty, Dr. Berg, Dr. Melendez, Riley, Lillian and his mom, Beep, Dr. Skelley - Ready Jet Go!
                          • Maya Santos, Miguel Santos, Theo McEwen, Maggie Lee, Chrissy Lum, Andy Arlington, Tito Chávez, Abuela Elena, Paco, Rosa Santos, Santiago Santos and others - Maya & Miguel
                          • Sid, May, Gerald, Gabriela, Susie, Mort, Alice, Rose, Dr. Rosalinda Cordova, Zeke - Sid the Science Kid
                          • Luna, Leo, Andy, Carmen, Magic Globe, Señor Fabuloso, Honey, Mr. Hockbar, Maria, Pippa, Mathilda, Lucie, Sam, Bonjour and Au Revoir, Ingrid, Salami Strong, Pablo, The Acronauts, The Tourist, Viktorya and Boris, Fong, Pico, David, Rhino Lady, Aman, Caterpillar, Timur, Silas, Mukandi, Dexter, Vitoria, Remy, Skye, Gina, Auggie and others - Let's Go Luna!
                          • Peg, Cat, Ramone, Pig, Neighbor Ladies, 100 Chickens, The Pirates and their parrot, Big Mouth, Richard, The Teens, Giants, Mermaid, The Three Bears, The Three Pigs, The Three Billy Goats Gruff, The Blockettes, Mac, Peg's Mom, The Seven Dwarves, Dragon, Ludwig van Beethoven, George Washington, Albert Einstein, Flat Woman, Baby Fox, Romeo and Juliet, Triceratops, Baby T Rex, Cleopatra, Marie Curie, Roxanne, The President of the United States, Robin Hood, Aki, Billie, and others - Peg + Cat
                          • Daniel Tiger, Miss Elainia, Katerina Kittycat, O the Owl, Margaret Tiger, Grandpere Tiger, Prince Wednesday, Mom Tiger, Dad Tiger and others - Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
                          • Izzie, Jake and Fang - SciGirls
                          • Pinkalicious, Peter, Mr. and Mrs. Pinkerton, Pinkalicious' friend, Jasmine Cooper, Lila Goodway, Rafael Martinez, Frida Martinez, Mayor Martinez, Mr. and Mrs. Plum, Gertie, Ms. Penny and others - Pinkalicious & Peterrific
                          • Elinor, Ari, Senor Tapir, Mr. Racoon, Rollie, Olive, Ms. Mole, Ms. Llama, Mr. Dog, Tito Mouse, Mr. Bat, Mr. Lion - Elinor Wonders Why
                          • Nature Cat, Hal, Squeeks, Daisy, Ronald, Animals - Nature Cat
                          • Dog, Duck, Frog, Pig, Ant, Bear, Sheep, Bee, Bug, Fly, Elephant, Kangaroo, Monkey, Cow, Robot, Shark, Turtle, Fish, Various Animals - WordWorld
                          • Splash, Bubbles, Dunk, Ripple, Lu, Bob, Biggie, The Firefly Squid, Pearline, The Clusterwink, Zee, Mayor Sting, Wave, Tidy, Gush, Flo, Iris, Chompy, Polly and Bell, Polly And Bell's Siblings, Charlie, Ripple's 499 brothers, Melody, Mrs. Leafy and Mr. Leafy, Maury, Snap, Scout, Denny, Myshell, Dorsal, Finny, Mo, Tyke, Scoot, Plum, Mortimer, Puffy, Oblo, Dusty, Wart, Boo Hagley, Archie, Whitebeard, Hamilton, Shark, Jellyfish - Splash and Bubbles
                          • Agent Olive, Agent Otto, Big O, Agent Oscar, Agent Olympia, Agent Otis, Agent Oona, Agent Opal, Agent Omar, Agent Oswald, Agent Orla, Dr. O, Agent Obfusco, Agent Ocean, Agent Octavia, Oksana, Agent Olaf, Agent Orchid, Agent Oren, Agent Owen, Agent Orson, Agent Ozlyn, Agent Olly, Agent Xavier, Agent Xena, Delivery Debbie, Polly Graph, Soundcheck, Rivka, Agent Ohlm, Fladam, Noisemaker, Odd Todd, Puppetmaster, Shapeshifter, Tiny Dancer, Freeze Ray Ray, Jamie Jam, Kooky Clown - Odd Squad
                          • Cadet (Eagle, Hawk, Raven, Robyn, Merlin, Kite, Magpie, Warbler), Jr Cadet (Starling, Crow, Sparrow, Kiwi, Lark), AVA, Headmaster Crane, Coot, Coach Pigeon, Sandpiper, Vulture, Dodo, Trogon, Dinky, Loon, Mallard, Giotto Probe, Falcon Fairflight, Fizzy Finchfuzz, Budgie, Sojourner - Space Racers
                          • Molly, Tooey, Trini, Layla, Walter, Grandpa Nat, Auntie Midge, Connie, Daniel, Shyahtsoo, Aunt Merna, Mr. Patak, Maurice, Finnegan Guy, Olin, Nina, Barb, Sadie Albert, Atsaq, Randall, Oscar, Cynthia De Pando as Lucia, Ben, Kenji, Mrs. Marsh, Vera, Jake, Travis, Mr. Rowley, Dr. Antigone, Violetta, Tatiana, Nadia - Molly of Denali
                          • Esme, Roy, Dumpling, Hugo, Fig, Tillie, Snugs, Simo, Mr. Plink, Grammy Swoozle, Willie, Mrs. Muzzywump, Frank Bleederblop & Franny Bleederblop, Mr. Bleederblop, Mr. and Mrs. Ooga, Mrs. Hoozlewoo, Sid & Lucy, Lottie, Norm - Esme & Roy
                          • Mack, Moxy, The Trooper, Friend-In-Need, The Admirable, Clixx, The Great Helpee, Shelfish Sheldon - Mack & Moxy
                            • James T. Kirk, Spock, Leonard H. McCoy, Montgomery Scott, Hiraku Sulu, Nyota Uruha, Pavel Andreveich Chekov, Janice Rand & Christine Chappel - Star Trek
                            • Ethan Hunt - Mission: Impossible
                            • The Doctor, Daleks, Cybermen - Doctor Who
                            • Rick Grimes, Lori Grimes, Shane Walsh, Andrea, Daryl Dixon, Carl Grimes, Dale Horvath, Carol Peletier, Glenn Rhee, Maggie Greene, Hershel Greene, Beth Greene, Michonne, Merle Dixon, Phillip Blake, Tyreese, Sasha & zombies. - The Walking Dead
                            • Mr. Bean, Irma Gobb, Teddy, Lottie, Mrs. Julia Wicket, Scrapper, The Burglars, The Neighbors, Tutati, The Mime & Reliant Supervan III- Mr. Bean
                            • ALF
                            • Lizzie McGuire- Lizzie McGuire
                            • Raven Baxter, Eddie Thomas, Chelsea Daniels, Cory Baxter, Tanya Baxter & Victor Baxter- That's So Raven
                            • Zack & Cody Martin.- The Suite Life of Zack and Cody
                            • Hannah Montana/Miley Stewart.- Hannah Montana
                            • Troy Bolton, Gabriela Montez, Troy's dad, Sharpay Evans, Ryan Evans, Chad Danforth, Taylor McKessie, Kelsi Nielsen, Zeke Baylor & the WildCats team (players and cheerleaders).- High School Musical
                            • Alex Russo, Justin Russo, Max Russo, Harper Finkle, & Mr. and Mrs. Russo.- Wizards of Waverly Place
                            • Luke, Ravi, Emma, Zuri, Jessie, Bertram, Xander, Lou, Tiffany, and Jorge - Jessie/Bunk'd
                            • Carly Shay, Sam Puckett, Freddie Benson & Spencer Shay.- iCarly
                            • Fred Figglehorn.- Fred: The Show
                            • Rikki Chadwick, Emma Gilbert, Cleo Sertori, Bella Hartley, Lewis McCartney & Will Benjamin.- H20: Just Add Water
                              • Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer: Rudolph, Hermey, Clarice, Yukon Cornelius, The Abominable Snowman, Misfit Toys and Various Reindeer
                              • Frosty the Snowman: Frosty, Professor Hinkle, Karen, Children, and Hocus Pocus
                              • Santa Claus is Comin' to Town: Kris Kringle, Mrs. Jessica, Topper the Penguin, Winter Warlock, Burgermeister Meisterburger, Grimsby and Tanta Kringle
                              • The Little Drummer Boy: The Little Drummer Boy
                              • A Year Without a Santa Claus: Heat Miser and Snow Miser
                              • Here Comes Peter Cottontail: Peter Cottontail
                              • Mad Monster Party: Baron Boris von Frankenstein, Felix Flanken, Francesca, and the Monster's Mate
                              • The Mouse on the Mayflower: Willum Mouse
                              • The Enchanted World of Danny Kaye: Danny Kaye
                                • Barbie, Skipper, Stacie, Chelsea, Ken, Margaret, Poppy, George, Nikki, Teresa, Renee, Daisy, Whittaker, Trey and others - Barbie franchise
                                • Cloe, Jade, Sasha, Sashabella Paws, Yasmin and others - Bratz
                                • Lexa, Bria, Avery, Sophia, Kellan, Monet, Merin, Ida, Amberle and others - Moxie Girlz
                                • Jelly Jam, Queen Bee, Unicorn, Bon Bon, Kitty Queen and others - L.O.L. Surprise!
                                • Milky Way, Venus, Jupiter, Pluto, Mars, Uranus, Saturn, The Sun, Neptune, Mercury and others - Milky Way and the Galaxy Girls
                                • Power Rangers (Red Range/Jason Scott, Black Ranger/Zack Taylor, Blue Ranger/Billy Cranston, Yellow Ranger/Trini Kwan, Pink Ranger/Kimberly Hart), Brody Romero, Preston Tien, Calvin Maxwell, Hayley Foster, Sarah Thompson, Levi Weston, Tommy Oliver, Rocky DeSantos, Katherine Hillard, T.J. Johnson, Wesley Collins, Trent Fernandez, Gemma, Antonio Garcia, Gia Moran, Koda, Zordon, Alpha 5, Mick, Redbot, Rita Repulsa, Goldar, Madame Odius, Badonna, Kudabots, Basherbots, Lord Draven, Robo Tommy, Robo Rangers, Megazord (2017), White Ninja Falconzord and others - Power Rangers
                                • Poppy Corn, Cheeky Chocolate, Lippy Lips and others - Shopkins
                                • Mata Nui, Ackar, Kiina, Berix, Gresh, Metus, Raanu, Tuma, Strakk, Bone Hunters, Skrall & Vorox- Bionicle: The Legend Reborn
                                  • Bob, Wendy, Mr. Bentley, Dorothy, Mrs. Broadbent, Mr. Beasley, Mrs. Bentley, Farmer Pickles, Mr. Dixon, Mr. Ellis, JJ, Molly, Mrs. Percival, Mrs. Potts, Mr. Sabatini, Robert, David Dixon, Doris, Mr. Fothergill, Jenny, Pam Goody, Tom, Mrs. Sabatini, Sandy Beach, Mr. Costello, Lennie Lazenby, Annie Pickles, Meg McDonald, Baz, Pablo, Sunny, Saffron, Cassie, Carlos, Piper McDonald, Marjorie, Jana von Strudel, Brad Rad, Mr. Mockney, Tony Toberoni, Leo, Maria Madison, Curtis, Brandon, Mila, JJ, Saffi, Chef Tattie, Jenny Dobbs, Vet Tilly, Conrad, Scoop, Muck, Dizzy, Roley, Lofty, Travis, Skip, Trix, Scoot, Benny, Scrambler, Sumsy, Packer, Dodger, Tumbler, Flex, Bristle, Zoomer, R.Vee, Jackaroo, Splasher, Gripper and Grabber, Scratch, Rubble, Tiny, Two-Tonne, Stretch, Thud, Crunch, Ace, Rocky, Norm, Alfred, Tread, Betsy, Phillip, Shifter, Picksy, Spud, Pirate Brickbeard, Pilchard, Bird, Scruffty, Finn, Tommy, Hamish, Squawk, Bird(ie), Sprat and his kittens, Gull, Fox Cub, Cooper, Stripy - Bob the Builder
                                  • Harry the Bunny
                                  • GooGoo and GaaGaa
                                  • The Gang- Color Crew
                                  • Petey Paintbrush
                                  • The Puzzle Guy
                                  • Looi and his Animals
                                  • Giggs, Hugg & Alphabetty - ABC Galaxy
                                  • Tillie, Simon the Seal, Danny the Dolphin, Cooper the Crow, Emma the Elephant, Leo the Lion, Betty the Bird, Freddy the Frog, Daphne the Duck, Caleb the Cat, Willie the Woodpecker, Marvin the Monkey, Gilda the Goose, Helen the Hen, Donnely the Dog, Harry the Horse, Cassie the Cow, Polly the Piglet, Bernie the Bear, Sherman the Sheep, Bella the Baby Chick, Melvin the Mouse, Connie the Crab, Greta the Grasshopper, Calvin the Cuckoo, Ronald the Rooster, Bradley the Bee, Sammy the Snake, Penny the Parrot, Ollie the Owl, Wendell the Wolf, Damon the Dove, Gabby the Goat, Trevor the Turkey, Desmond the Donkey - Tillie Knock Knock
                                  • The Notekins and The Instruments
                                  • Fred, Fiona and Boardy the Board - Fred and Fiona
                                  • Tec the Tractor and his farm animals
                                  • Bonnie Bear and Mr. Gramophone - Bonnie Bear
                                  • Tizzy, Toot and Tog - Squeak!
                                  • Farm Animals, Peep and his mother - The Numbers Farm
                                  • Yoyo, Peanut and others - The Yoyo and Peanut Show
                                  • Shushies (Snoozles, Dozie and Zeez) and Dreamsters (PJ, Starbright, Snore) - Shushybye
                                  • The Animals from Numbers Around the Globe
                                  • Honk, Toot, Swoo-Swoosh and Animals - Honk, Toot & Swoo-Swoosh
                                  • Ookii - Ookii’s World
                                  • Wonder Box
                                  • VocabuLarry
                                  • Joey aand his mother - Joey's Toy Box
                                  • Peek-A-Boo
                                  • Rainbow Horse
                                  • Bloop and Loop
                                  • Albert and Junior
                                  • The Animals - Baby Maze
                                  • The Shapes - Shapes School
                                  • Vinnie - Li'l Vinnie's Art
                                  • Sammy and Eve - Hide and Seek
                                  • Lee and Lucy - Ready Dress Go
                                  • Maddie and Zeke - Shape-A-Majigs
                                  • Mio, Mao and Animals - Mio Mao
                                  • Hopla, Onki, Nina, Lola and others - Hopla
                                  • Musti, Mr. Rabbit, Miss Tortoise, Miss Hedgehog, Mr. Dog and others - Musti
                                  • Push, Carry and Lift - 1,2,3 Race!
                                  • Al - Playtime with Al
                                  • Beep, Bo, Bang, Bing, Boop, Hap, Hub, Bub - Ask The Storybots
                                  • Reggie, Esther, Todd, Conelly, Gwen, Shane, Big Deal, The Butt Witch - Twelve Forever
                                  • Darel, Gee, Coorah, Stinger, Tharta, Thuma & Tipi, Old Jir, Burnu, Ponto, Dingo, Quoba, Wilka, Koa - Kulipari
                                  • Carmen Sandiego, Player, Ivy, Zack, Shadow-san - Carmen Sandiego
                                  • True, Bartleby, Rainbow King, Zee, Grizelda, Frookie, The Wishes, Yetis, Urg, Snick, Grock, Yerck, Floof, Rainbow Citizens, Grizmos, Cumulo, Glummy Glooma, Little Helpers, Mila, Rocky, Bingo Bango, The Wishing Tree, Shadow, Silverclaw - True and the Rainbow Kingdom
                                  • Llama Llama, Nelly Gnu, Euclid Sheep, Gilroy Goat, Zelda Zebra, Mama Llama - Llama Llama
                                  • Bheem - Mighty Little Bheem
                                  • Johnny - Loo Loo Kids: Johnny & Friends Musical Adventures
                                  • Chip Pug, Potato, Spud Pug, Little Momma Pug, Little Poppa Pug, Nico Panda - Chip and Potato
                                  • Fig, Stick, Maple, Hedge - Tumble Leaf
                                  • Pete the Cat, Mom, Dad, Grumpy, Catalina, Emma the Pug, Sally Squirrel - Pete The Cat
                                  • Oliver, Mouse, Cat, Dog, Pig, Moose - If You Give a Mouse a Cookie
                                  • Stinky, Dirty, Tall, Chip, Big Ben, Chill, Sender, Dumper, Monster Truck, Meg, Jumpy, Brave, Chopper, Digby, Mixy, Moby Dee, Smash, Fast, Zoom, Buoys, Queen Justine, Spacy, Linus, Sweepy, Shutter, Burger, Coupe, Sedan, Rover, Griswold, Toots, Towpher, Miss Bee, Dottie - The Stinky & Dirty Show
                                  • Duck, Cow 1, Cow 2, Cow 3, Sheep, Mouse 1-3, Goat, Pig, Chickens, Farmer Brown, and others - Click, Clack Moo
                                  • Miffy, Snuffy, Barbara, Boris, Poppy, Grunty - Miffy and Friends
                                  • Peter Rabbit, Benjamin Bunny, Miss Tiggywinkle, Jemima Puddleduck, Tom Kitten, Hunca Munca, Samuel Whiskers, Jeremy Fisher and others
                                  • Paddington Bear
                                  • The Snowman & Snow Dog
                                  • Peep, Chirp, Quack, Ant, Beaver Boy, Beaver Mom, Beaver Dad, Dragonfly, Fish, Hoot, Nellie, Newton, Quack #2, Rabbit, Robin, Skunk, Bat, Squeak, Tom, Raccoon, Blue Jays - Peep and the Big Wide World
                                  • Zack, Quack, Kira, Hop and Skip, Fluffy, Belly-Up and others - Zack & Quack
                                  • Kipper, Tiger, Jake, Pig, Arnold, Bleepers, Magic Frog, Mouse, Mouse's Cousins and others - Kipper the Dog
                                  • Maisy Mouse, Eddie, Charley, Cyril, Tallulah and others - Maisy Mouse
                                  • Luna, Júpiter, Cláudio and others - Earth to Luna!
                                  • Duggee, Betty, Happy, Roly, Tag, Norrie, Enid, Rabbits, Diesel - Hey Duggee
                                  • Boj, Mimi, Pops, Denzil Woof, Ruby Woof, Dr Bruce Woof, Gavin Bleat, Blair Bleat, Bonnie Bleat, Mia Twitch, Julie Twitch, The Twitchlets, Rupa Nibblit, Deepak Nibblit, Geeta Nibblit, Mr Cloppity, Miss Claire Clippity, Hoj, Bibi - Boj
                                  • Jimmy Giggle, Hoot the Owl, Hootabelle, Giggleosaurus, Mini-Hoot, Gigglepaws and others - Giggle and Hoot
                                  • Bo, Dezzy - Bo on the Go
                                  • Ty the Tasmanian Tiger
                                  • Trotro
                                  • Pororo, Crong, Poby, Eddy, Loopy, Petty, Harry, Rody, Tong-Tong, Popo, Pipi, Nyao, Tu-tu and others - Pororo the Little Penguin
                                  • Tayo, Rogi, Lani, Gani, Peanut, Trammy, Skii, Hana, Citu, Heart, Nuri, Rookie, Pat, Speed, Shine, Toto, Air, Bong Bong, Oli, Keri, Champ, Cooku, Toni, Alice, Frank, Big, Billy, Poco, Chris, Max, Met, Nana, Wondie, Ractor, Rubby, Iracha, Bubba, Ms. Teach, Kinder, Duri, Jay, Joy, Andy, Lolly, Titipo, Teo, Mr. Herb, Genie, Diesel, Xingxing, Eric, Loco, Fix, Lift, Tony, Craney, Boom-Boom, Manny, Berny, Setter, Steam, Danny, Jenny, The Ghost Train - Tayo the Little Bus, Titipo Titipo
                                  • Poli, Amber, Roy, Helly, Jin, Carry, Mark, Bucky, Kevin, Susie, Sally, Bob, Doug, Jenny, Cindy the pizza delivery girl, Peter, Lucy, Robert, Sarah, Buddy, Johnny, Ralph, Cindy, Monica, Charles, Tommy, Truck-X, Poacher, Human Kidnapper, Annie, Benny, Betty, Bruner, Bruny, Camp, Cap, Cici, Cleany, Dumpoo, Jessie, Lefy, Leky, Lety, Lifty, Marine, Mary, Max, Mickey, Mini, Mr. Builder, Mr. Wheeler, Ms. Belle, Musty, Poke, Posty, Rody, Ryan, Sam, SchoolB, Spooky, Stacey, Terry, Tim, Titan, Toby, Tracky, Trino, Whooper - Robocar Poli
                                  • Roary the Racing Car, Big Chris, Marsha, Mr Carburettor, Rusty, Flash, Farmer Green and others - Roary the Racing Car
                                  • B1, B2, Amy, Lulu, Morgan, Rat in a Hat and others - Bananas in Pyjamas
                                  • Charlie, and Lola - Charlie and Lola
                                  • Rachel, Leah, Alex, Aaron - Signing Time!
                                  • Wilbur the Calf, Dasha the Duck, Ray the Rooster and Libby the Lamb - Wilbur
                                  • Justin, Olive, Squidgy and others - Justin Time
                                  • Chuck, Rowdy, Handy, Digger, Biggs, Boomer, Flip, Haulie, Porter, Soku, Rally, Chassie, Various Trucks - The Adventures of Chuck and Friends
                                  • Angelina Jeanette Mouseling, Alice Bridgette Nimbletoes, Marco Fernando Quesillo, Gracie, Viki, AZ, Ms. Mimi, Mr. Maurice Mouseling, Mrs. Matilda Mouseling, Polly Anne Mouseling and others - Angelina Ballerina, Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
                                  • Milly, Molly and others - Milly and Molly
                                  • Fleeker, Bloomer, Flo and others - Floogals
                                  • Mary Quite Contrary, Eep the Mouse, Teddy Bear, Baa Baa Sheep, Little Bo Peep and Jack B. Nimble - Mother Goose Club
                                  • Rupert - Rupert
                                  • Ben Elf, Princess Holly Thistle, Gaston the Ladybird and others - Ben and Holly´s Little Kingdom
                                  • Pingu, Pinga, Mother, Father, Robby, Pingo, Pingi and Various Penguins - Pingu
                                  • Pat, Stan, Stuart, Stephanie, Professor Chi-Chi, Lili, Aunt Martha, Emily, Various Bunnies, Brutox, Elephants, Pee Wee, Chickens, Various Animals, Various Birds, Various Mammals, Various Carnivores, Various Herbivores, Various Omnivores, Various Bugs, Various Insects, Various Invertebrates, Penguins, Various Cats, Various Dogs, Various Felines, Various Canines, Various Zoo Animals, Various Rodents, Various African Animals, Various Europe Animals, Various Asian Animals, Various North American Animals, Various Arctic Animals, Various South American Animals, Blue Trash, Helmut, Roro, Giant Spider, Double Emilys, Zombie Sloth, Mosquitos, Various Critters, Nester and his mother, Norbert and others - Pat and Stan
                                  • Oscar, Popy, Harchi, Buck, Roco, The Chickens, The Crocodiles, The Meerkats, The Dung Beetles, The Skunk, The Female Lizard, Junior - Oscar's Oasis
                                  • Zig, Sharko, Marina, Bernie, Aldo, Hades, Poseidon and others - Zig and Sharko
                                  • Fireman Sam
                                  • Tubb, Terence, Finbar, Winona, Sploshy, Amelia, Reg - Rubbadubbers
                                  • Bella, Milo, Fizz, Jake, Doodle, Izzles, Max, Judy and Polly - Tweenies
                                  • Andy Pandy, Looby Loo, Teddy, Bilbo, Tiffo, Orbie, Missy Hissy
                                  • Fifi Forget-Me-Not, Mo, Stingo, Violet, Bumble, Primrose, Slugsy, Buttercup, Daisy, Flutterby and others - Fifi & the Flowertots
                                  • Bagpuss and his friends
                                  • Ms. Frizzle, Liz, Arnold, Carlos, Dorothy Ann, Keesha, Phoebe, Ralphie, Tim, Wanda, The Bus and others - The Magic School Bus
                                  • Pearlie, Opal, Jasper, Saphira, Ludwig, Great Aunt Garnite, Gobsmack, Scrag, Mr. Flea, Fern - Pearlie
                                  • Rosie, Jim, Duck and others - Rosie and Jim
                                  • Ernie, Millie, Mr. Rails, Victoria, Bakerloo, Jubilee, Circle, Hammersmith, City, Brooklyn, Osaka, Moscow, Paris, Sydney - Underground Ernie
                                  • Big Cook, Little Cook
                                  • Sarah and Duck
                                  • Rachel Walker, Kirsty Tate, Jack Frost, Goblins, Mr. Walker, Mrs. Walker, Mr. Tate, Mrs. Tate, Queen Titania, King Oberon, Various fairies, and Magical animals and pets - Rainbow Magic
                                  • Paz, Big Penguin, Pappy, Pig, Dog, Rabbit and others - The Paz Show
                                  • Bluey, Bingo, Bandit, Chilli, Muffin, Socks, Jack, Jack's Parents, Rusty, Indy, Indy's Mum, Stripe, Trixie, Mrs. Retriever, Calypso, Pat, Bob, Nana, Surfer, Postie and others - Bluey
                                  • Simon and Gaspard - Simon
                                  • Roobear Koala, Laura Koala, Papa Koala, Mama Koala, Floppy Rabbit, Mimi Rabbit, Nick Penguin, Pamie Penguin, Mr. Penguin, Mrs. Penguin, The Penguin Family Triplets, Betty Koala, Weather, Mingle, Walter, Horsey, and Colt Kangaroo, Miss Lewis, Maki-Maki, Mr. Curator, Mr. Mayor, Dr. Flight, Duckbill, Diana, The Ringmaster, Cosmo, Mr. Steam, Station Master, Captain Briney, Mr. Flash, Uncle Mailman, and Kiwi - The Adventures of Little Koala
                                  • Masha, Bear, Tiger, Bear’s Dad, Lion, Hare, Pig, Wolves, Hedgehog, Squirrel, Dog, Goat, Penguin, Panda, Dasha - Masha And The Bear
                                  • Sputnik, Halley, Comet, Radar, Jet, and Sal - Astroblast!
                                  • Leap, Lily, Tad, Mr. Frog, Mrs. Frog, Dot, Casey, Della, Parker, Tim, Dan, Mr. Websley, Professor Quigley, Edison, Frog Babies, Scout, Violet, Penny, Eli, Dash, and others - LeapFrog
                                  • Red, Yellow, Plant, Pink, Violet, Brown, Black, Rainbow, Gray, Green, The Silvers, Mango, Cocoa, Ivory, Chuck, Clara, Crabsformer and others - Larva, Larva Island
                                  • Tom, Twigs, Zigzoo, Squirmtum, Ariela, Rickety McGlum, Treetog the Tree Spirit, Puffy, Stink, Chezz Bertie, Hazel, Lavender, Sweetpea, Goose, Muru, Racquette, Rootle, Shade - Tree fu Tom
                                  • Little Miss Sunshine, Mr. Fussy, Mr. Funny, Mr. Nosey, Mr. Lazy, Little Miss Lucky, Mr. Muddle, Mr. Happy, Mr. Bounce, Little Miss Daredevil, Mr. Noisy, Mr. Rude, Little Miss Scary, Mr. Strong, Little Miss Strong, Little Miss Bossy, Mr. Bump, Mr. Grumpy, Little Miss Shy, Mr. Quiet, Little Miss Giggles, Mr. Tall, Little Miss Whoops, Mr. Daydream, Mr. Messy, Little Miss Helpful, Mr. Chatterbox, Little Miss Chatterbox, Mr. Scatterbrain, Mr. Nervous, Little Miss Naughty, Mr. Stubborn, Little Miss Tiny, Little Miss Calamity, Little Miss Magic, Mr. Small, Mr. Tickle, Little Miss Curious, Little Miss Fun and Various Mr. Men and Little Misses - Mr. Men and Little Miss, The Mr. Men Show
                                  • Noddy, Warloworth Q. Weasel, Bonita Flamingo, Johnny Crawfish, Big Ears, Sherman, Rusty, Planet Pup, Lichtenstein, Island Princess, Gertie Gator, Granny Duck, The Do-Wop Penguins, Ruby Reds, Fred and Gingersnap, Whiny and Whimper, Shorty Salt Shaker, Slim Pepper Shaker, Gaylord Gumball, Wind-up Teeth - Make Way for Noddy
                                  • Yellow, Red, White, Grey, Orange, Green, Cyan, Blue, Purple, Madame Pink, Professor Heliotrope, Black, Tangerine, Periwinkle, Aquamarine, Navy Blue, Brown and others - The Hero of Color City
                                  • Billy, Bonnie, Junior, Socrates, Angie, Giselle, Winston and Winifred, Charles, Sushi, Toto, Bongo, Toby, Ken, Smiley, Biggie, Chino, Bob, Leopard, Mr. Smith, Maya Smith and Various Animals - Animals United
                                  • Brum
                                  • Iggle Piggle - In the Night Garden
                                  • Stellaluna - Stellaluna
                                  • Little Engine - The Little Engine That Could
                                  • Huckle Cat, Lowly Worm, Sally Cat, Hilda Hippo, Pig Will, Pig Won't, and Others- Busytown Mysteries
                                  • Marinette and Adrien- Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
                                  • Jemima, Little Ted, Big Ted, and Humpty- Play School
                                  • Max, the Wild Things, Rosie, the Nutshell Kids, Mickey and the Bakers- Maurice Sendak
                                  • The Very Hungry Caterpillar, The Very Quiet Cricket, and The Mixed Up Chameleon- The World of Eric Carle
                                  • The Gruffalo, Mouse, Fox, Owl, Snake, Mother Squirrel, and Little Squirrels- The Gruffalo
                                  • Spot, Helen, Tom, Steve, Sally, Sam, and Susie- Spot
                                  • Little Critter- Little Critter
                                  • Pigeon and Knuffle Bunny- Mo Willems
                                  • Strega Nona and Big Anthony- Strega Nona
                                  • Mr. Mallard, Mrs. Mallard, and Ducklings- Make Way for Ducklings
                                  • Doctor DeSoto, Sylvester, and Pete- William Steig
                                  • Letters- Chicka Chicka Boom Boom
                                  • Joseph and Farm Animals- Joseph Had a Little Overcoat
                                  • Runaway Bunny, Mother Bunny, Kittens, Cow, and Mouse- Goodnight Moon
                                  • Chrysanthemum, Owen, Wemberly, Chester, Lilly, Wendell, and Sophie- Kevin Henkes
                                  • Gorilla, Zookeeper, and Animals- Goodnight Gorilla
                                  • Peter- The Snowy Day
                                  • Rainbow Fish, Sea Filly, Blue, Ruby, Sol and Aqua, Principal Gefilte, Mrs. Chips, Wanda the Octopus, Chomper and Stingo, Sherman Shrimp, and Sir Sword- Rainbow Fish
                                  • Harry the Dirty Dog- Harry the Dirty Dog
                                  • Harold- Harold and the Purple Crayon
                                  • Peddler and Monkeys- Caps for Sale
                                  • Boy and the Giving Tree- The Giving Tree
                                    • Tony the Tiger
                                    • Snap, Crackle & Pop
                                    • Gaffer, Sydney, Tina, Clarence - Tetley Tea
                                    • Sonny - Cocoa Puffs
                                    • Geoffrey the Giraffe
                                    • Pillsbury Doughboy
                                    • Coco the Monkey
                                    • Lucky, Rachel Rainbow, Mr. Fancy Hat, Dr. Ron Hourglass, Howard Heart, Blue, Red, "Shooting" Stan Star, Tom Horse Shoe, The Diamond Dancers - Lucky Charms
                                    • Chester Cheetah
                                    • Bacon, Pancake, Sausage, Egg - Denny's
                                    • Blue M&M, Red M&M, Yellow M&M, Green M&M, Orange M&M, Brown M&M - M&Ms
                                    • Ernie Keebler, Fryer Tuck, Zoot and J.J., Ma Keebler, Elmer Keebler, Buckets, Fast Eddie, Sam, Roger, Doc, Zack, Flo, Leonardo, Elwood, Professor, Edison, Larry and Art
                                    • Ronald McDonald, Hamburgular, Grimace, Birdie, Sundae the Dog, Mac Tonight, Happy, Fries, McNuggets, Girl, Drink, Puffy, Boy, The Happy Meal Guys - McDonald's
                                    • Chuck E Cheese, Helen, Mr. Munch, Jasper, Pasqually - Chuck E Cheese
                                    • Buc-ee the Beaver
                                    • Hamburger Helper Helping Hand
                                    • Kool-Aid Man
                                    • Chester the Chicken
                                    • Colonel Sanders
                                    • The Laughing Cow
                                    • Eggo's Girl
                                    • Miss Chiquita Banana
                                    • Taco Bell Chihuahua
                                    • Raisin Man
                                    • Toucan Sam, Puey, Susey, and Louis
                                    • Boy, Mr. Owl, Mr. Turtle and others - Tootsie Pop
                                    • Front Row Joe, Starstruck Penny and Clyde
                                    • Sugar Bear
                                    • Raisin Bran Sun
                                    • George Volcano and Tyrannosaurus Alan
                                    • Trix Rabbit
                                    • Chip the Wolf
                                    • Gio Compario
                                    • Monty the Penguin
                                    • Mr. Peanut
                                    • Morton Girl
                                    • Fido Dido
                                    • Coca Cola Polar Bears
                                    • Mr. Salty
                                    • Bullseye the Dog
                                    • The Great Root Bear
                                    • Sun Fizz
                                    • Charlie the Tuna
                                    • Twinkie The Kid, Captain Cupcake, King Ding Dong, Chief Big Wheel, Happy Ho-Ho, Fruit Pie the Magician - Twinkles
                                    • Frito Bandito
                                    • Clip, AMC Amazing Icons
                                    • The 7-Up Cool Spot
                                    • Chips Ahoy Cookie Guys
                                    • The Carl's Jr. Star
                                    • The Campbell’s Kids
                                    • Cornelius (Corny) Rooster
                                    • Icee Polar Bear
                                    • Colonel Sanders
                                    • Count Chocula, Boo Berry, Frankenberry
                                    • Cheesasaurus Rex
                                    • The California Raisins
                                    • The Quaker Oats Man
                                    • Front Row Joe, Starstruck Penny and Clyde
                                    • Green Giant
                                    • Brian the Robot, Cara Confused, Bertha, and others
                                    • The Burger King, Burger King Kids Club Gang
                                    • Jollibee, Chickee, Lady Moo, Mico, Champ, Mr. Yum, Twirlie, Popo, Hetty
                                    • Jack Box, Cricket Box, Jack, Jr., Jack's daughter, Jack's father, Patty Box, Nana Box, Jim, Joey and Joey Jr., Jacques, Onion Ring Thing, Hamburgermeister, Small Fry, Secret Sauce Agent, The Shakes (Strawberry, Chocolate, Vanilla), Uncle Trillby, and Hermione - Jack in the Box
                                    • The Vlasic Stork
                                    • Punchy
                                    • Cap’n Crunch
                                    • The Scrubbing Bubbles
                                    • Serta Counting Sheep
                                    • Flo, Flobot, Jamie, The Progressive Insurance Box, Mara, Motaur, Dr. Rick
                                    • Jackie and Platy
                                    • Gecko, Money, Caveman, Piggy, Camel - Geico
                                    • Evelyn, Arm, Atlas, Roberto, Sassbot - T-Mobile/Sprint Corporation
                                    • Aflac Duck
                                    • Chick-Fil-A Cows
                                    • Meteorite Cowboy from Public Storage
                                    • Uncle Ben
                                    • Aunt Jemima
                                    • Rich Uncle Pennybags- Monopoly

TWF Brands[]

    • Disney Magical Collection
    • Disney Adventurers
    • Disney Heroes
    • Disney Sports
    • Mickey's Christmas Carol
    • Kingdom Hearts
    • Mickey Mouse
    • Pixar
    • Winnie the Pooh
    • Disney's Dinosaur
    • Inside Out
    • The Good Dinosaur
    • Finding Dory
    • Disney Princess
    • The Muppets
    • Toy Story Signature Collection
    • Miles from Tomorrowland
    • Doc McStuffins
    • Sofia the First
    • Sheriff Callie's Wild West
    • The Lion Guard
      • SpongeBob SquarePants
      • The Fairly OddParents!
      • Rugrats
      • Hey Arnold!
      • Ren & Stimpy
      • Rocko's Modern Life
      • AAAHH!!! Real Monsters
      • The Angry Beavers
      • The Wild Thornberrys
      • CatDog
      • Rocket Power
      • As Told by Ginger
      • Invader ZIM
      • Jimmy Neutron
      • ChalkZone
      • All Grown Up!
      • My Life as a Teenage Robot
      • Danny Phantom
      • Avatar: The Last Airbender
      • The Legend of Korra
      • Tak
      • Harvey Beaks
      • The Loud House
      • Blue's Clues
      • The Backyardigans
      • Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
      • PAW Patrol
      • Dora the Explorer
      • Go Diego Go
      • Blaze and the Monster Machines
      • Power Rangers
        • Family Guy
        • The Simpsons
        • Futurama
        • American Dad!
        • King of the Hill
        • Diary of a Wimpy Kid
        • Ice Age
          • Peanuts
          • Big Nate
            • World of Gaming
            • Mario
            • Sonic the Hedgehog
            • Pokemon
            • Legend of Zelda
            • Fire Emblem
              • Mega Man Classic Series
              • Mega Man X
              • Mega Man Zero
              • Mega Man ZX
              • Mega Man Legends
              • Mega Man Battle Network
              • Mega Man Star Force
              • Dead Rising
              • Darkstalkers
              • Street Fighter
              • Pheonix Wright
                • Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
                • Frosty the Snowman
                • Santa Claus is Comin' to Town
                • The Little Drummer Boy
                • A Year Without a Santa Claus
                • Here Comes Peter Cottontail
                • Mad Monster Party
                • The Mouse on the Mayflower
                • The Enchanted World of Danny Kaye
                  • Fraggle Rock
                  • Emmet Otter's Jug-Band Christmas
                  • The Christmas Toy and The Secret Life of Toys
                  • The Jim Henson Hour
                  • The Storyteller
                  • The Dark Crystal
                  • Sam and Friends and Jim's Red Book
                    • Sesame Street
                    • The Electric Company
                    • Dragon Tales
                      • Doctor Who
                      • Walking With Dinosaurs
                      • Walking With Dinosaurs (film)
                      • Planet Dinosaur
                      • Prehistoric Park
                      • Primeval
                        • Dinosaur Planet
                          • Teletubbies
                          • Boohbah
                          • Brum
                          • In the Night Garden...
                          • Twirlywoos
                            • Arthur
                            • Cyberchase
                            • WordGirl
                            • Martha Speaks
                            • Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
                            • Peg + Cat
                            • Wild Kratts
                            • Dinosaur Train
                            • Ready Jet Go!
                            • Maya & Miguel
                            • Fetch! with Ruff Ruffman
                            • Clifford the Big Red Dog
                            • Between the Lions
                            • Dash and Dot
                            • P-Pals
                            • Thomas the Tank Engine
                              • Looney Tunes
                              • Cartoon Network
                              • Adventure Time
                              • Regular Show
                              • Steven Universe
                              • The Powerpuff Girls
                              • Hanna-Barbera
                              • Teen Titans
                              • Dr. Seuss
                                • Magic Tree House
                                • Junie B. Jones
                                  • Chuck E. Cheese's
                                    • Five Nights at Freddy's
                                      • GI Joe
                                      • Transformers
                                      • Pound Puppies
                                      • Care Bears
                                      • My Little Pony
                                      • Strawberry Shortcake
                                        • Shrek
                                        • Madagascar
                                        • Kung Fu Panda
                                        • How to Train Your Dragon
                                        • Despicable Me
                                        • Trolls
Advertisement